City League
League Overall
Bowsher 2-0 7-1
Rogers 2-0 3-2
Scott 1-1 4-4
Waite 1-1 4-5
Woodward 0-2 6-3
Start 0-2 1-8
SCORING LEADERS
G PTS AVG
Nate Allen, Bowsher 8 183 22.9
Dajuan King, Bowsher 8 160 20.0
Cameron White, Bowsher 8 138 17.3
Chris Harris, Scott 7 119 17.0
Romoan Fane, Woodward 9 148 16.4
Chris Darrington, Scott 8 125 15.6
Kelvin Downer, Waite 8 118 14.8
Tahron Watson, Woodward 9 127 14.1
Philip Darrington, Waite 8 110 13.8
Craig Kirkwood, Woodward 9 110 12.2
Mike Mitchell, Start 9 109 12.1
Chris Adams, Start 9 99 11.0
Alec Heslet, Waite 8 83 10.4
Jason Sandridge, Bowsher 8 82 10.3
Richie Lynn, Start 9 81 9.0
Daijour Whittington, Woodward 9 81 9.0
REBOUNDING LEADERS
G RBS AVG
Mark Washington, Bowsher 8 88 11.0
Romoan Fane, Woodward 9 91 10.1
Nate Allen, Bowsher 8 68 8.5
Mike Mitchell, Start 9 72 8.0
Eric Neal, Waite 8 57 7.1
Daijour Whittington, Woodward 9 63 7.0
Kelvin Downer, Waite 8 50 6.3
Tony Smith, Waite 8 50 6.3
Percy Bogan, Scott 8 49 6.1
Richie Lynn, Start 9 54 6.0
Tahron Watson, Woodward 9 52 5.8
Chris Darrington, Scott 8 43 5.4
Jay Wells, Scott 8 40 5.0
Not reporting: Rogers
Three Rivers Athletic Conference
League Overall
St. John's Jesuit 5-0 9-2
Central Catholic 4-0 8-1
Findlay 4-1 8-2
Fremont Ross 2-2 7-2
Whitmer 2-3 3-6
Lima Senior 1-4 2-6
St. Francis de Sales 1-4 2-6
Clay 0-5 1-9
SCORING LEADERS
G PTS AVG
Anthony Glover, St. John's 10 194 19.4
Adam Twining, Findlay 10 165 16.5
Pat Booth, Clay 10 151 15.1
Jay Thomas, Lima Senior 7 93 13.3
Parker Ernsthausen, St. John's 10 132 13.2
Jon Ashe, Whitmer 9 117 13.0
Anthony Ramirez, Clay 10 127 12.7
Rico Strafford, Lima Senior 7 88 12.6
Austin Gutting, Findlay 10 124 12.4
Mari Dillingham, Lima Senior 6 64 10.7
Michael Clark, Findlay 10 105 10.5
Sam Hickey, Whitmer 9 90 10.0
Drew Solander, Fremont Ross 9 87 9.7
Jack Gedeon, Fremont Ross 9 85 9.4
REBOUNDING LEADERS
G RBS AVG
Jack Gedeon, Fremont Ross 9 80 8.9
Austin Gutting, Findlay 10 72 7.2
Parker Ernsthausen, St. John's 10 65 6.5
Dylan Jagodzinski, Fremont Ross 9 58 6.4
Kyle Row, Clay 10 64 6.4
Jarvis Jones, Fremont Ross 9 50 5.6
Montrece Collins, Whitmer 9 48 5.3
Adam Twining, Findlay 10 53 5.3
Jon Ashe, Whitmer 9 45 5.0
Anthony Ramirez, Clay 10 49 4.9
Justice Graham, Lima Senior 7 34 4.9
Not reporting: Central, St. Francis.
Northern Lakes League
League Overall
Perrysburg 4-0 9-0
Anthony Wayne 4-0 5-1
Springfield 3-1 6-2
Southview 2-2 6-2
Napoleon 1-3 4-5
Bowling Green 1-3 2-7
Maumee 1-3 1-7
Northview 0-4 1-7
SCORING LEADERS
G PTS AVG
Nick Moschetti, Perrysburg 9 217 24.1
Matt Fox, Anthony Wayne 6 122 20.3
Jake Reid, Anthony Wayne 6 110 18.3
Matt Morrison, Southview 8 144 18.0
Aerin West, Northview 8 124 15.5
Manny Durden, Springfield 8 121 15.1
Nate Hall, Southview 8 111 13.9
Mitchell Kontak, Maumee 8 102 12.8
Nate Patterson, Perrysburg 9 108 12.0
Markese Hicks, Springfield 8 90 11.3
Jeremiah Roberts, Southview 8 81 10.1
Mohamed Afifi, Northview 8 80 10.0
Jamar Allen, Anthony Wayne 6 60 10.0
Adam Downing, Northview 5 50 10.0
REBOUNDING LEADERS
G RBS AVG
Jake Reid, Anthony Wayne 6 64 10.7
Nate Hall, Southview 8 72 9.0
Jeremiah Roberts, Southview 8 72 9.0
Chad Roy, Springfield 8 55 6.9
Aerin West, Northview 8 52 6.5
Demajeo Wiggins, Springfield 8 49 6.1
Nick Moschetti, Perrysburg 9 54 6.0
Manny Durden, Springfield 8 41 5.1
Jamar Allen, Anthony Wayne 6 30 5.0
Not reporting: Bowling Green, Napoleon.
Northern Buckeye Conference
League Overall
Lake 4-0 9-0
Rossford 4-0 7-3
Otsego 2-1 4-4
Genoa 2-2 3-5
Eastwood 1-2 4-4
Woodmore 1-3 1-8
Fostoria 0-3 2-6
Elmwood 0-3 1-6
SCORING LEADERS
G PTS AVG
Jake Schmeltz, Eastwood 8 166 20.8
Connor Bowen, Lake 9 173 19.2
Aaron Arnold, Elmwood 7 130 18.6
Derek Mack, Rossford 10 170 17.0
Jared Rettig, Lake 9 149 16.6
Jalen Myers, Otsego 8 98 12.3
Grant Peters, Eastwood 8 98 12.3
Brandyn Neal, Lake 9 90 10.0
Cody Witt, Lake 9 86 9.6
Mack Miller, Rossford 10 94 9.4
REBOUNDING LEADERS
G RBS AVG
Jared Rettig, Lake 9 79 8.8
Sean Mullin, Woodmore 9 71 7.9
Schyler Scherff, Otsego 8 50 6.3
Todd Walters, Lake 8 50 6.3
Jalen Myers, Otsego 8 49 6.1
Brandyn Neal, Lake 9 51 5.7
Connor Bowen, Lake 9 50 5.6
Aaron Arnold, Elmwood 7 37 5.3
Nate Childress, Rossford 9 47 5.2
Not reporting: Fostoria, Genoa
Toledo Area Athletic Conference
League Overall
Maumee Valley 4-0 8-1
Ottawa Hills 4-0 7-1
Cardinal Stritch 3-1 4-3
Toledo Christian 3-1 4-5
Gibsonburg 2-2 5-2
Emmanuel Christian 0-4 2-6
Danbury 0-4 1-9
Northwood 0-4 0-7
SCORING LEADERS
G PTS AVG
Austin Adams, Cardinal Stritch 7 136 19.4
Geoffrey Beans, Ottawa Hills 8 134 16.8
Kyle Kempton, Toledo Christian 9 141 15.7
RJ Coil, Ottawa Hills 8 122 15.3
Dominic Manuella, Danbury 10 134 13.4
Jordan Kreglow, Gibsonburg 7 92 13.1
Thad Woodard, Maumee Valley 9 110 12.2
Garshawn Paynther, Tol Christian 9 103 11.4
Austin Pratt, Cardinal Stritch 7 76 10.9
Andrew Cantrell, Gibsonburg 7 71 10.1
Aaron Scheiderer, Emm Christian 8 65 8.1
REBOUNDING LEADERS
G RBS AVG
Austin Adams, Cardinal Stritch 7 64 9.1
RJ Coil, Ottawa Hills 8 69 8.6
Kyle Kempton, Toledo Christian 9 69 7.7
Hunter Stinchcomb, Danbury 10 76 7.6
Thad Woodard, Maumee Valley 9 58 6.4
Ian Gibson, Toledo Christian 9 56 6.2
Aaron Scheiderer, Emm Christian 8 48 6.0
Rashad Woodley, Maumee Valley 9 47 5.2
Adam Copley, Gibsonburg 7 35 5.0
Northwest Ohio Athletic League
League Overall
Wauseon 2-0 8-2
Archbold 2-0 7-1
Delta 1-0 7-1
Evergreen 1-1 6-2
Liberty Center 1-1 5-3
Bryan 1-1 3-5
Patrick Henry 0-1 0-8
Swanton 0-2 4-5
Montpelier 0-2 1-7
SCORING LEADERS
G PTS AVG
Tyson Schnitkey, Archbold 8 135 16.9
Noah Castle, Wauseon 10 165 16.5
Ethan Edwards, Delta 8 130 16.3
Luke Fisher, Archbold 8 125 15.6
Bryce McComb, Swanton 9 137 15.2
A.J. Wagner, Patrick Henry 9 137 15.2
Thomas Martin, Bryan 8 110 13.8
Sean Culler, Bryan 8 106 13.3
Logan Meyer, Liberty Center 8 104 13.0
Kaleb Pohlman, Liberty Center 8 102 12.8
Robbie Gilsdorf, Swanton 6 75 12.5
Alex Scheele, Patrick Henry 9 110 12.2
Konnor Pohlman, Liberty Center 8 96 12.0
Noah Munger, Delta 8 87 10.9
Justin Callahan, Delta 8 81 10.1
Corry Byers, Wauseon 10 101 10.1
Scott Garlinger, Delta 8 78 9.8
REBOUNDING LEADERS
G RBS AVG
Thomas Martin, Bryan 8 80 10.0
Noah Castle, Wauseon 10 96 9.6
Scott Garlinger, Delta 8 58 7.3
Kaleb Pohlman, Liberty Center 8 57 7.1
Luke Fisher, Archbold 8 48 6.0
Sean Culler, Bryan 8 44 5.5
Isaac Niedzwiecki, Swanton 9 49 5.4
Kody Chestnut, Liberty Center 8 43 5.4
Konnor Pohlman, Liberty Center 8 41 5.1
Austin Schimmoeller, Bryan 8 41 5.1
Clayton Ringle, Swanton 9 45 5.0
JD Sanderson, Swanton 9 45 5.0
Evan Wyse, Archbold 8 40 5.0
Not reporting: Evergreen.
Other Northwest Ohio
Overall
Liberty-Benton 6-4
Fayette 5-2
Holgate 5-3
McComb 5-4
North Baltimore 5-6
Fremont St. Joseph 4-5
Van Buren 4-5
Lakota 4-6
Pettisville 3-4
Fostoria St. Wendelin 3-5 Port Clinton 3-6
Oak Harbor 3-7
Arcadia 2-6
Southeast Michigan
Overall
Whiteford 3-1
Bedford 3-2
Blissfield 2-2
Erie Mason 1-2
Summerfield 0-6
Area leaders
SCORING LEADERS
G PTS AVG
Colin Lake, Whiteford 4 129 32.3
Jake Allen, Erie Mason 3 65 21.7
Cody Reichow, Summerfield 6 105 17.5
Jeremiah Harris, Bedford 5 78 15.6
Clay Grubb, McComb 9 140 15.6
Jacob Frost, North Baltimore 11 169 15.4
Sawyer Junger, Van Buren 9 138 15.3
Ryan Giese, Liberty-Benton 6 91 15.2
Zack Perry, Whiteford 4 54 13.5
Hunter Harrison, Fremont St. Joe 9 116 12.9
Chad Wright, North Baltimore 11 141 12.8
Brad Boss, Bedford 5 63 12.6
John Darnell, Liberty-Benton 10 126 12.6
Ben Linke, Fremont St. Joe 9 113 12.6
Nick Root, St. Wendelin 8 95 11.9
Gabe Walters, St. Wendelin 8 95 11.9
Adam Cytlak, Liberty-Benton 10 116 11.6
Zach Garver, Liberty-Benton 7 81 11.6
Colin Timmons, Lakota 10 113 11.3
Josh Kirkpatrick, Lakota 10 112 11.2
Anderson Rathnun, Oak Harbor 10 107 10.7
Jeff Banachowski, Erie Mason 3 32 10.7
Braxton Farzone, Van Buren 9 95 10.6
Nathan Craft, Liberty-Benton 9 91 10.1
REBOUNDING LEADERS
G RBS AVG
Jeremiah Harris, Bedford 5 80 16.0
Jeff Banachowski, Erie Mason 3 42 14.0
Chad Wright, North Baltimore 11 103 9.4
Hunter Harrison, Fremont St. Joe 9 84 9.3
Clay Grubb, McComb 9 71 7.9
Jacob Frost, North Baltimore 11 82 7.5
Gabe Walters, St. Wendelin 8 59 7.4
Cody Reichow, Summerfield 6 42 7.0
Colin Timmons, Lakota 10 68 6.8
Troy Diller, Whiteford 4 27 6.8
Michael Mannor, Summerfield 6 38 6.3
Chris Sims, Whiteford 4 22 5.5
Braxton Fasone, Van Buren 9 47 5.2