Loading…
Tuesday, October 21, 2014
Current Weather
Loading Current Weather....
Published: Friday, 11/22/2013

2013-14 high school girls basketball schedules

2013-14 high school girls basketball schedules

CITY LEAGUE

BOWSHER

Nov. 22-Margaretta

Nov. 27-Rogers

Dec. 4-at Woodward

Dec. 9-at Scott

Dec. 11-Waite

Dec. 18-at Start

Dec. 21-Mohawk

Dec. 27-Keith Lowe Holiday Tournament

Dec. 28-Keith Lowe Holiday Tournament

Jan. 4-Lake Ridge Academy

Jan. 8-Woodward

Jan. 15-Scott

Jan. 18-Defiance

Jan. 22-at Waite

Jan. 25-at Sandusky

Jan. 27-at Rogers

Jan. 29-Start

Feb. 1-at Cardinal Stritch

Feb. 8-at Maumee

ROGERS

Nov. 27-at Bowsher

Dec. 4-at Waite

Dec. 9-Woodward

Dec. 11-Start

Dec. 14-at Africentric Early College

Dec. 18 at Scott

Dec. 21-Notre Dame

Dec. 26-Chicage Crete Monee

Dec. 30-Christian Academy of Knoxville

Jan. 8-Waite

Jan. 15-at Woodward

Jan. 16-at Wauseon

Jan. 19-at Classic in the Country

Jan. 20-at Classic in the Country

Jan. 22-at Start

Jan. 27-Bowsher

Jan. 29-Scott

SCOTT

Nov. 27-at Waite

Dec. 4-Start

Dec. 7-Highland Park (Michigan)

Dec. 9-Bowsher

Dec. 11-at Woodward

Dec. 14-at St. Ursula

Dec. 18-Rogers

Dec. 21-at Horizon Science Acad. (Dayton)

Dec. 28-MLK

Jan. 4 - Consortium College Prep (Michigan)

Jan. 8-at Start

Jan. 11-at Meadowdale

Jan. 15-at Bowsher

Jan. 22-Woodward

Jan. 25-at Lake Ridge Academy

Jan. 27-Waite

Jan. 29-at Rogers

Feb. 1-at Southview

Feb. 5-Oak Park (Michigan)

START

Nov. 22-Anthony Wayne

Nov. 23-Northview

Nov. 26-at Whitmer

Nov. 27-Woodward

Dec. 4-at Scott

Dec. 5-Detroit Country Day

Dec. 9-Waite

Dec. 11-at Rogers

Dec. 18-Bowsher

Jan. 4-at Southview

Jan. 8-Scott

Jan. 15-at Waite

Jan. 22-Rogers

Jan. 27-at Woodward

Jan. 29-at Bowsher

Feb. 3-Perrysburg

WAITE

Nov. 23-at Laurel

Nov. 27-Scott

Dec. 4-Rogers

Dec. 7-at Meadowdale

Dec. 9-at Start

Dec. 11-at Bowsher

Dec. 16-Clay

Dec. 18-at Woodward

Dec. 23-at Rossford

Dec. 27-at Hughes Holiday Classic

Dec. 28-at Hughes Holiday Classic

Jan. 8-at Rogers

Jan. 14-at Chandler Park Academy (Michigan)

Jan. 15-Start

Jan. 22-Bowsher

Jan. 25-at Marion Harding

Jan. 27-at Scott

Jan. 29-Woodward

Feb. 10-Perrysburg

WOODWARD

Nov. 22-St. Ursula

Nov. 27-at Start

Dec. 4-Bowsher

Dec. 7-Springfield

Dec. 9-at Rogers

Dec. 11-Scott

Dec. 16-at Otsego

Dec. 18-Waite

Dec. 21-at Lima Perry

Dec. 27-at Tinora

Jan. 6-Old Fort

Jan. 8-at Bowsher

Jan. 11-at Detroit Consortium

Jan. 15-Rogers

Jan. 18-at Evergreen

Jan. 21-Bowling Green

Jan. 22-at Scott

Jan. 27-Start

Jan. 29-at Waite

Feb. 8-at Tiffin Calvert

TRAC

CENTRAL CATHOLIC

Dec. 3-Southview

Dec. 5-at Clay

Dec. 9-Notre Dame

Dec. 12-at Whitmer

Dec. 19-Lima Senior

Dec. 21-at Lake

Jan. 7-Findlay

Jan. 9-at Fremont Ross

Jan. 16-at St. Ursula

Jan. 18-Perrysburg

Jan. 23-Clay

Jan. 27-at Notre Dame

Jan. 30-Whitmer

Feb. 1-at Northview

Feb. 3-at Lima Senior

Feb. 6-at Findlay

Feb. 8-Anthony Wayne at BGSU Stroh Center

Feb. 10-Fremont Ross

Feb. 13-St. Ursula

CLAY

Nov. 22-at Delta

Dec. 2-Lake

Dec. 5-Central Catholic

Dec. 7-Perrysburg

Dec. 9-Findlay

Dec. 12-at Fremont Ross

Dec. 16-at Waite

Dec. 19-St. Ursula

Dec. 27-Bowsher Holiday Tournament

Dec. 28-Bowsher Holiday Tournament

Jan. 4-at Bryan

Jan. 6-at Lima Senior

Jan. 9-at Notre Dame

Jan. 11-at Southview

Jan. 16-Whitmer

Jan. 23-at Central Catholic

Jan. 27-at Findlay

Jan. 30-Fremont Ross

Feb. 3-at St. Ursula

Feb. 6-Lima Senior

Feb. 10-Notre Dame

Feb. 13-at Whitmer

FINDLAY

Nov. 22-Lima Bath Tournament

Nov. 23-Lima Bath Tournament

Dec. 2-at Mansfield Senior

Dec. 5-St. Ursula

Dec. 9-at Clay

Dec. 12-at Notre Dame

Dec. 16-Whitmer

Dec. 23-Celina

Jan. 2-at Defiance

Jan. 4-Lima Shawnee

Jan. 7-at Central Catholic

Jan. 9-Lima Senior

Jan. 13-at Anthony Wayne

Jan. 16-at Fremont Ross

Jan. 18-Southview

Jan. 23-at St. Ursula

Jan. 27-Clay

Jan. 30-Notre Dame

Feb. 3-at Whitmer

Feb. 6-Central Catholic

Feb. 10-at Lima Senior

Feb. 13-Fremont Ross

FREMONT ROSS

Nov. 22-Sandusky

Nov. 26-at Tiffin Columbian

Dec. 5-at Lima Senior

Dec. 9-at St. Ursula

Dec. 12-Clay

Dec. 16-at Sandusky

Dec. 19-at Notre Dame

Dec. 21-Fostoria

Jan. 4-at Bowling Green

Jan. 6-at Whitmer

Jan. 9-Central Catholic

Jan. 14-at Maumee

Jan. 16-Findlay

Jan. 18-at Marion Harding

Jan. 22-Port Clinton

Jan. 23-Lima Senior

Jan. 27-St. Ursula

Jan. 30-at Clay

Feb. 3-Notre Dame

Feb. 6-Whitmer

Feb. 10-at Central Catholic

Feb. 13-at Findlay

LIMA SENIOR

Nov. 23-at Columbus Grove

Nov. 26-Celina

Nov. 30-at Van Wert

Dec. 5-Fremont Ross

Dec. 9-at Whitmer

Dec. 12-St. Ursula

Dec. 14-at Lima Central Catholic

Dec. 19-at Central Catholic

Dec. 26-Elida Holiday Tournament

Dec. 27-Elida Holiday Tournament

Jan. 6-Clay

Jan. 9-at Findlay

Jan. 13-Elida

Jan. 16-Notre Dame

Jan. 23-at Fremont Ross

Jan. 27-Whitmer

Jan. 30-at St. Ursula

Feb. 3-Central Catholic

Feb. 6-at Clay

Feb. 8-St. Marys

Feb. 10-Findlay

Feb. 13-at Notre Dame

NOTRE DAME

Nov. 23-at Reynoldsburg Tipoff Classic

Dec. 5-Whitmer

Dec. 9-at Central Catholic

Dec. 12-Findlay

Dec. 14-at St. Joseph's (Ind.)

Dec. 19-Fremont Ross

Dec. 21-at Rogers

Jan. 6-at St. Ursula

Jan. 9-Clay

Jan. 11-Northview

Jan. 16-at Lima Senior

Jan. 18-at Berlin, Classic in the Country

Jan. 19-at Berlin, Classic in the Country

Jan. 23-at Whitmer

Jan. 25-at Perrysburg

Jan. 27-Central Catholic

Jan. 30-at Findlay

Feb. 3-at Fremont Ross

Feb. 6-St. Ursula

Feb. 10-at Clay

Feb. 13-Lima Senior

ST. URSULA

Nov. 22-at Woodward

Dec. 3-at Bedford

Dec. 5-at Findlay

Dec. 9-Fremont Ross

Dec. 12-at Lima Senior

Dec. 14-Scott

Dec. 19-at Clay

Dec. 21-at Ottawa Hills

Jan. 6-Notre Dame

Jan. 9-at Whitmer

Jan. 11-Cincinnati St. Ursula

Jan. 16-Central Catholic

Jan. 23-Findlay

Jan. 25-at Fort Wayne Wayne

Jan. 27-at Fremont Ross

Jan. 30-Lima Senior

Feb. 3-Clay

Feb. 6-at Notre Dame

Feb. 10-Whitmer

Feb. 13-at Central Catholic

WHITMER

Nov. 22-Northview

Nov. 26-Start

Dec. 3-at SpringfieldDec. 5-at Notre Dame

Dec. 9-Lima Senior

Dec. 12-Central Catholic

Dec. 16-at Findlay

Dec. 30-Lake

Jan. 4-at Bedford

Jan. 6-Fremont Ross

Jan. 9-St. Ursula

Jan. 14-at Evergreen

Jan. 16-at Clay

Jan. 18-at Bowling Green

Jan. 23-Notre Dame

Jan. 27-at Lima Senior

Jan. 30-at Central Catholic

Feb. 1-Anthony Wayne

Feb. 3-Findlay

Feb. 6-at Fremont Ross

Feb. 10-at St. Ursula

Feb. 13-Clay

NLL

ANTHONY WAYNE

Nov. 22-at Start

Nov. 26-Bowling Green

Nov. 29-at Springfield

Dec. 3-Wauseon

Dec. 10-at Northview

Dec. 13-Southview

Dec. 17-at Napoleon

Dec. 20-Perrysburg

Dec. 21-Otsego

Jan. 3-at Bowling Green

Jan. 7-at Delta

Jan. 10-Springfield

Jan. 13-Findlay

Jan. 17-at Maumee

Jan. 24-Northview

Jan. 30-at Southview

Feb. 1-at Whitmer

Feb. 6-Napoleon

Feb. 8-at Central Catholic

Feb. 13-at Perrysburg

Feb. 15-at Liberty-Benton

BOWLING GREEN

Nov. 22-Eastwood

Nov. 26-at Anthony Wayne

Nov. 29-Maumee

Dec. 3-Elmwood

Dec. 6-at Perrysburg

Dec. 10-Springfield

Dec. 13-at Northview

Dec. 16-at Archbold

Dec. 17-at Southview

Dec. 20-Napoleon

Jan. 3-Anthony Wayne

Jan. 4-Fremont Ross

Jan. 10-at Maumee

Jan. 11-at Otsego

Jan. 17-Perrysburg

Jan.18-Whimter

Jan. 21-at Woodward

Jan. 24-at Springfield

Jan. 30-Northview

Feb. 4-Bryan

Feb. 6-Southview

Feb. 13-at Napoleon

MAUMEE

Nov. 26-Napoleon

Nov. 29-at Bowling Green

Dec. 3-Rossford

Dec. 10-Southview

Dec. 13-at Perrysburg

Dec. 17-at Northview

Dec. 20-Springfield

Dec. 28-at Ottawa Hills

Jan. 3-at Napoleon

Jan. 10-Bowling Green

Jan. 14-Fremont Ross

Jan. 17-Anthony Wayne

Jan. 21-Northwood

Jan. 24-at Southview

Jan. 28-at Bryan

Jan. 30-Perrysburg

Feb. 6-Northview

Feb. 8-Bowsher

Feb. 11-at Swanton

Feb. 13-at Springfield

Feb. 15-Eastwood

NAPOLEON

Nov. 19-Edgerton

Nov. 22-at Defiance

Nov. 26-at Maumee

Nov. 29-Northview

Dec. 3-at Patrick Henry

Dec. 6-at Southview

Dec. 10-Perrysburg

Dec. 13-at Springfield

Dec. 17-Anthony Wayne

Dec. 20-at Bowling Green

Dec. 26-NW Signal Holiday Classic Semifinal

Dec. 28-NW Signal Holiday Classic Consolation/Championship

Jan. 3-Maumee

Jan. 10-at Northview

Jan. 14-Southview

Jan. 24-at Perrysburg

Jan. 28-Ottawa-Glandorf

Jan. 30-Springfield

Feb. 4-at Archbold

Feb. 6-at Anthony Wayne

Feb. 10-Bryan

Feb. 13-Bowling Green

NORTHVIEW

Nov. 22-at Whimter

Nov. 23-at Start

Nov. 26-Perrysburg

Nov. 29-at Napoleon

Dec. 60-Springfield

Dec. 13-Bowling Green

Dec. 17-Maumee

Dec. 20-at Southview

Dec. 27-at Holiday Classic (Pickerington)

Dec. 28-at Holiday Classic (Pickerington)

Dec. 29-at Holiday Classic (Pickerington)

Jan. 3-at Perrysburg

Jan. 10-Napoleon

Jan. 11-at Notre Dame

Jan. 17-at Springfield

Jan. 24-at Anthony Wayne

Jan. 30-at Bowling Green

Feb. 1-Central Catholic

Feb. 6-at Maumee

Feb. 13-Southview

PERRYSBURG

Nov. 26-at Northview

Nov. 29-Southview

Dec. 6-Bowling Green

Dec. 7-at Clay

Dec. 10-at Napoleon

Dec. 13-Maumee

Dec. 14-Marion Harding

Dec. 17-at Springfield

Dec. 20-at Anthony Wayne

Dec. 21-at Solon

Jan. 3-Northview

Jan. 10-at Southview

Jan. 17-at Bowling Green

Jan. 18-at Central Catholic

Jan. 24-Napoleon

Jan. 25-Notre Dame

Jan. 30-at Maumee

Feb. 3-at Start

Feb. 6-Springfield

Feb. 10-at Waite

Feb. 13-Anthony Wayne

SOUTHVIEW

Nov. 26-Springfield

Nov. 29-at Perrysburg

Dec. 3-at Central Catholic

Dec. 6-Napoleon

Dec. 10-at Maumee

Dec. 13-at Anthony Wayne

Dec. 17-Bowling Green

Dec. 20-Northview

Dec. 21-at Lima Shawnee

Dec. 26-at Vicki Mauk Holiday Invitational (Elida)

Dec. 27-at Vicki Mauk Holiday Invitational (Elida)

Jan. 3-at Springfield

Jan. 4-Start

Jan. 10-Perrysburg

Jan. 11-Clay

Jan. 14-at Napoleon

Jan. 18-at Findlay

Jan. 24-Maumee

Jan. 30-Anthony Wayne

Feb. 1-Scott

Feb. 6-at Bowling Green

Feb. 13-at Northview

SPRINGFIELD

Nov. 22-at Swanton

Nov. 23-at Evergreen

Nov. 26-at Southview

Nov. 29-Anthony Wayne

Dec. 3-Whitmer

Dec. 6-at Northview

Dec. 7-at Woodward

Dec. 10-at Bowling Green

Dec. 13-Napoleon

Dec. 17-Perrysburg

Dec. 20-at Maumee

Dec. 27-at Keith Lowe Holiday Tournament (Bowsher)

Dec. 28-at Keith Lowe Holiday Tournament (Bowsher)

Jan. 3-Southview

Jan. 10-at Anthony Wayne

Jan. 14-Wauseon

Jan. 17-Northview

Jan. 24-Bowling Green

Jan. 28-Archbold

Jan. 30-at Napoleon

Feb. 6-at Perrysburg

Feb. 13-Maumee

NBC

EASTWOOD

Nov. 22-at Bowling Green

Nov. 26-Van Buren

Nov. 29-Rossford

Dec. 5-at Lake

Dec. 10-at Otsego

Dec. 13-at Genoa

Dec. 19- Woodmore

Dec. 23-at Swanton

Dec. 27-at Lakota

Dec. 30-Tiffin Columbian

Jan. 3-Elmwood

Jan. 7-Fostoria

Jan. 16-at Rossford

Jan. 21-Lake

Jan. 23-Otsego

Jan. 25-Oak Harbor

Jan. 28-Genoa

Jan. 31-at Woodmore

Feb. 1-Fremont St. Joseph CC

Feb. 6-at Elmwood

Feb. 13-at Fostoria

Feb. 15-at Maumee

ELMWOOD

Nov. 23-Fostoria St. Wendelin

Nov. 29-at Otsego

Dec. 3-at Bowling Green

Dec. 5-Woodmore

Dec. 10-Fostoria

Dec. 13-Lake

Dec. 16-McComb

Dec. 19-Genoa

Dec. 21-at Arcadia

Jan. 3-at Eastwood

Jan. 4-Van Buren

Jan. 7-at Rossford

Jan. 14-at Old Fort

Jan. 16-Otsego

Jan. 21-at Woodmore

Jan. 23-at Fostoria

Jan. 25-at Hopewell-Loudon

Jan. 28-at Lake

Jan. 31-at Genoa

Feb. 3-Gibsonburg

Feb. 6-Eastwood

Feb. 13-Rossford

FOSTORIA

Nov. 26-at Upper Sandusky

Nov. 29-Lake

Dec. 3-Lakota

Dec. 5-Genoa

Dec. 10-at Elmwood

Dec. 13-at Rossford

Dec. 14-Ottawa-Glandorf

Dec. 19-Otsego

Dec. 21-at Fremont Ross

Jan. 3-Woodmore

Jan. 4-at Hopewell-Loudon

Jan. 7-at Eastwood

Jan. 16-at Lake

Jan. 21-at Genoa

Jan. 23-Elmwood

Jan. 27-at Port Clinton

Jan. 28-Rossford

Jan. 31-at Otsego

Feb. 1-Sandusky

Feb. 5-at Woodmore

Feb. 8-at Tiffin Columbian

Feb. 13-Eastwood

GENOA

Nov. 22-at Danbury

Nov. 26-at Oak Harbor

Nov. 29-Woodmore

Dec. 2-at Northwood

Dec. 5-at Fostoria

Dec. 10- at Lake

Dec. 13-Eastwood

Dec. 19-at Elmwood

Dec. 23-Cardinal Stritch

Dec. 30-Old Fort

Jan. 3-Rossford

Jan. 7-at Otsego

Jan. 13-Lakota

Jan. 16-at Woodmore

Jan. 21-Fostoria

Jan. 23-Lake

Jan. 28-a Eastwood

Jan. 31-Elmwood

Feb. 4-Toledo Christian

Feb. 6- at Rossford

Feb. 13-Otsego

LAKE

Nov. 23-Northwood (at Owens CC)

Nov. 26-Swanton (at Owens CC)

Nov. 29-at Fostoria

Dec. 2-at Clay

Dec. 5-Eastwood

Dec. 10-Genoa

Dec. 13-at Elmwood

Dec. 19-Rossford

Dec. 21-Central Catholic

Dec. 28-Fostoria St. Wendelin

Dec. 30-at Whitmer

Jan. 3-Otsego

Jan. 7-at Woodmore

Jan. 13-at Port Clinton

Jan. 16-Fostoria

Jan. 21-at Eastwood

Jan. 23-at Genoa

Jan. 25-at Delta

Jan. 28-Elmwood

Jan. 31-at Rossford

Feb. 6-at Otsego

Feb. 12-Woodmore

OTSEGO

Nov. 22-North Baltimore

Nov. 26-at Evergreen

Nov. 29-Elmwood

Dec. 2-at Lakota

Dec. 5-at Rossford

Dec. 10-Eastwood

Dec. 13-at Woodmore

Dec. 16-Woodward

Dec. 19-at Fostoria

Dec. 21-at Anthony Wayne

Jan. 3-at Lake

Jan. 7-Genoa

Jan. 11-Bowling Green

Jan. 16-at Elmwood

Jan. 18-Delta

Jan. 21-Rossford

Jan. 23-at Eastwood

Jan. 28-Woodmore

Jan. 31-Fostoria

Feb. 6-Lake

Feb. 8-Swanton

Feb. 13-at Genoa

ROSSFORD

Nov. 22-Oak Harbor

Nov. 26-Ottawa Hills

Nov. 29-at Eastwood

Dec. 3-at Maumee

Dec. 5-Otsego

Dec. 10-at Woodmore

Dec. 13-Fostoria

Dec. 16-Swanton

Dec. 19-at Lake

Dec. 23-Waite

Jan. 3-at Genoa

Jan. 7-Elmwood

Jan. 10-at Evergreen

Jan. 14-at Tiffin Columbian

Jan. 16-Eastwood

Jan. 21-at Otsego

Jan. 23-Woodmore

Jan. 28-at Fostoria

Jan. 31-Lake

Feb. 6-Genoa

Feb. 10-at Wauseon

Feb. 13-at Elmwood

WOODMORE

Nov. 22-at Old Fort

Nov. 23-Port Clinton

Nov. 26-at New Riegel

Nov. 29-at Genoa

Dec. 3-Gibsonburg

Dec. 5-at Elmwod

Dec. 10-Rossford

Dec. 13-Otsego

Dec. 14-Oak Harbor

Dec. 19-at Eastwood

Dec. 21-at Hopewell-Loudon

Dec. 30-Ottawa Hills

Jan. 3-at Fostoria

Jan. 7-Lake

Jan. 9-at Margaretta

Jan. 16-Genoa

Jan. 21-Elmwood

Jan. 23-at Rossford

Jan. 28-at Otsego

Jan. 31-Eastwood

Feb. 5-Fostoria

Feb. 12-at Lake

TAAC

CARDINAL STRITCH

Nov. 23-Fremont St. Joseph

Dec. 5-at Maumee Valley

Dec. 7-Tiffin Calvert

Dec. 12-Gibsonburg

Dec. 17-Danbury

Dec. 19-at Northwood

Dec. 23-at Genoa

Dec. 30-Evergreen

Jan. 3-at Emmanuel Christian

Jan. 6-Northwood

Jan. 9-Ottawa Hills

Jan. 11-Toledo Christian

Jan. 16-Maumee Valley

Jan. 18-at Gibsonburg

Jan. 27-at Fostoria St. Wendelin

Jan. 28-at Sandusky St. Mary

Jan. 30-at Danbury

Feb. 1-Bowsher

Feb. 3-at Swanton

Feb. 6-Emmanuel Christian

Feb. 8-at Ottawa Hills

Feb. 13-at Toledo Christian

DANBURY

Nov. 22-Genoa

Nov. 26-Huron

Dec. 3-Fremont St. Joseph

Dec. 5-Ottawa Hills

Dec. 12-at Toledo Christian

Dec. 14-Maumee Valley

Dec. 17-at Cardinal Stritch

Dec. 19-at Port Clinton

Dec. 28-Lakota

Jan. 3-Northwood

Jan. 6-at Oak Harbor

Jan. 9-Gibsonburg

Jan. 11-at Emmanuel Christian

Jan. 14-at Sandusky St. Mary

Jan. 16-at Ottawa Hills

Jan. 18-Toledo Christian

Jan. 21-at Old Fort

Jan. 23-at Maumee Valley

Jan. 30-Cardinal Stritch

Feb. 6-at Northwood

Feb. 8-at Gibsonburg

Feb. 13-Emmanuel Christian

EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN

Nov. 30-at Monclova Christian

Dec. 5-Gibsonburg

Dec. 12-at Ottawa Hills

Dec. 14-Toledo Christian

Dec. 17-at Maumee Valley

Jan. 3-Cardinal Stritch

Jan. 6-at Lima Temple

Jan. 9-at Northwood

Jan.11-Danbury

Jan. 13-Ottawa Hills

Jan. 16-at Gibsonburg

Jan. 21-Monclova Christian

Jan. 23-at Toledo Christian

Jan. 27-Tiffin Calvert

Jan. 30-Maumee Valley

Feb. 6-at Cardinal Stritch

Feb. 8-Northwood

Feb. 13-at Danbury

GIBSONBURG

Nov. 26-Old Fort

Dec. 3-at Woodmore

Dec. 5-at Emmanuel Christian

Dec. 9-Seneca East

Dec. 12-at Cardinal Stritch

Dec. 14-Ottawa Hills

Dec. 17-Northwood

Jan. 3-at Toledo Christian

Jan. 9-at Danbury

Jan. 11-Maumee Valley

Jan. 14-Hopewell-Loudon

Jan. 16-Emmanuel Christian

Jan. 18-Cardinal Stritch

Jan. 23-at Ottawa Hills

Jan. 25-at Fremont St. Joe

Jan. 28-Monroeville

Jan. 30-at Northwood

Feb. 1-at Arcadia

Feb. 3-at Elmwood

Feb. 6-Toledo Christian

Feb. 8-Danbury

Feb. 13-at Maumee Valley

MAUMEE VALLEY

Dec. 3-Monclova Christian

Dec. 5-Cardinal Stritch

Dec. 7-Vanlue

Dec. 9-at St. Wendelin

Dec. 12-at Northwood

Dec. 14-at Danbury

Dec. 17-Emmanuel Christian

Jan. 3-at Ottawa Hills

Jan. 4-Old Fort

Jan. 9-at Toledo Christian

Jan. 11-at Gibsonburg

Jan. 13-at Montpelier

Jan. 16-at Cardinal Stritch

Jan. 18-Northwood

Jan. 23-Danbury

Jan. 30-at Emmanuel Christian

Feb. 3-at Monclova Christian

Feb. 4-North Central

Feb. 6-Ottawa Hills

Feb. 8-Toledo Christian

Feb. 10-North Baltimore

Feb. 13-Gibsonburg

NORTHWOOD

Nov. 23-at Lake

Dec. 2-Genoa

Dec. 5-at Toledo Christian

Dec. 12-Maumee Valley

Dec. 17-at Gibsonburg

Dec. 19-Cardinal Stritch

Dec. 21-North Baltimore

Dec. 28-Evergreen

Jan. 3-at Danbury

Jan. 6-at Cardinal Stritch

Jan. 9-Emmanuel Christian

Jan. 11-at Ottawa Hills

Jan. 14-Fostoria St. Wendelin

Jan. 16-Toledo Christian

Jan. 18-at Maumee Valley

Jan. 21-at Maumee

Jan. 25-Monclova Christian

Jan. 30-Gibsonburg

Feb. 3-at Old Fort

Feb. 6-Danbury

Feb. 8-at Emmanuel Christian

Feb. 13-Ottawa Hills

OTTAWA HILLS

Nov. 26-at Rossford

Dec. 5-at Danbury

Dec. 7-Delta

Dec. 12-Emmanuel Christian

Dec. 14-at Gibsonburg

Dec. 17-at Toledo Christian

Dec. 21-St. Ursula

Dec. 28-Maumee

Dec. 30-at Woodmore

Jan. 3-Maumee Valley

Jan. 9-at Cardinal Stritch

Jan. 11-Northwood

Jan. 13-at Emmanuel Christian

Jan. 16-Danbury

Jan. 23-Gibsonburg

Jan. 30-Toledo Christian

Feb. 6-at Maumee Valley

Feb. 8-Cardinal Stritch

Feb. 10-at Evergreen

Feb. 13-at Northwood

Feb. 15-Swanton

TOLEDO CHRISTIAN

Nov. 22-Evergreen

Dec. 3-at Edgerton

Dec. 5-Northwood

Dec. 12-Danbury

Dec. 17-Ottawa Hills

Dec. 20-Tiffin Calvert

Dec. 27-at Bowsher Holiday tourney

Dec. 28-at Bowsher Holiday tourney

Jan. 3-Gibsonburg

Jan. 9-Maumee Valley

Jan. 11-at Cardinal Stritch

Jan. 16-at Northwood

Jan. 18-at Danbury

Jan. 23-Emmanuel Christian

Jan. 25-at Swanton

Jan. 30-at Ottawa Hills

Feb. 4-at Genoa

Feb. 6-at Gibsonburg

Feb. 8-at Maumee Valley

Feb. 11-at Fremont St. Joe

Feb. 13-Cardinal Stritch

NWOAL

ARCHBOLD

Nov. 23-at Edgerton

Nov. 26-Wauseon

Nov. 29-at Liberty Center

Dec. 3-Fairview

Dec. 6-Evergreen

Dec. 9-vs. Archbold at Clinic Classic (Defiance)

Dec. 10-at Clinic Classic (Defiance)

Dec. 13-Bryan

Dec. 16-Bowling Green

Dec. 20-at Montpelier

Dec. 28-at Pettisville

Jan. 7-Stryker

Jan. 9-Swanton

Jan. 16-Patrick Henry

Jan. 23-at Wauseon

Jan. 25-at Holgate

Jan. 28-at Springfield

Jan. 30-at Continental

Feb. 4-Napoleon

Feb. 6-at Delta

Feb. 11-Ottawa-Glandorf

BRYAN

Nov. 19-at Pettisville (OHSAA Foundation Game)

Nov. 26-Holgate

Dec. 3-Wayne Trace

Dec. 6-Wauseon

Dec. 13-at Archbold

Dec. 17-Edgerton

Dec. 20-at Liberty Center

Dec. 27-Holiday Classic

Dec. 28-Holiday Classic

Jan. 4-Clay

Jan. 7-Tinora

Jan. 9-Patrick Henry

Jan. 14-at Defiance

Jan. 16-at Montpelier

Jan. 18-Van Wert

Jan. 21-at Hicksville

Jan. 23-Delta

Jan. 25-at Ottawa-Glandorf

Jan. 28-Maumee

Jan. 30-at Swanton

Feb. 4-at Bowling Green

Feb. 6-Evergreen

Feb. 10-at Napoleon

DELTA

Nov. 22-Clay

Nov. 23-at Edon

Nov. 26-at Pettisville

Nov. 29-at Patrick Henry

Dec. 2-Ayersville

Dec. 6-Liberty Center

Dec. 7-at Ottawa Hills

Dec. 10-at Hilltop

Dec. 13-at Evergreen

Dec. 19-Stryker

Dec. 21-at Holgate

Jan. 7-Anthony Wayne

Jan. 9-Montpelier

Jan. 16-at Swanton

Jan. 18-at Otsego

Jan. 23-at Bryan

Jan. 25-Lake

Jan. 30-Wauseon

Feb. 1-at North Central

Feb. 6-Archbold

Feb. 11-Fayette

Feb. 15-at Evergreen

EVERGREEN

Nov. 22-at Toledo Christian

Nov. 23-Springfield

Nov. 26-Otsego

Nov. 29-Wauseon

Dec. 2-Pettisville

Dec. 6-at Archbold

Dec. 13-Delta

Dec. 17-at Lenawee Christian (Michigan)

Dec. 20-at Patrick Henry

Dec. 28-at Northwood

Dec.30-at Cardinal Stritch

Jan. 10-Rossford

Jan. 14-Whitmer

Jan. 16-Liberty Center

Jan. 18-Woodward

Jan. 23-Swanton

Jan. 27-at Hilltop

Jan. 30-at Montpelier

Feb. 3-at Fayette

Feb. 6-at Bryan

Feb. 10-Ottawa Hills

Feb. 15-Delta

LIBERTY CENTER

Nov. 22-Hilltop

Nov. 23-at Fayette

Nov. 29-Archbold

Dec. 3-at Holgate

Dec. 6-at Delta

Dec. 9-at Wayne Trace

Dec. 13-at Swanton

Dec. 16-at Edon

Dec. 20-Bryan

Jan. 9-Wauseon

Jan. 14-Ottawa-Glandorf

Jan. 16-at Evergreen

Jan. 18-at Edgerton

Jan. 20-North Central

Jan. 25-at Tinora

Jan. 28-Stryker

Jan. 30-at Patrick Henry

Feb. 4-Monclova Christian

Feb. 6-Montpelier

Feb. 11-Pettisville

MONTPELIER

Nov. 15-at Hilltop (OHSAA Foundation Game)

Nov. 22-at North Centra

Nov. 26-at Ayersville

Nov. 29-Swanton

Dec. 3-at Stryker

Dec. 7-Edgerton

Dec. 10-Edon

Dec. 13-at Wauseon

Dec. 17-at Paulding

Dec. 20-Archbold

Jan. 7-Hilltop

Jan. 9-at Delta

Jan. 13-Maumee Valley

Jan. 16-Bryan

Jan. 21-Pettisville

Jan. 23-at Patrick Henry

Jan. 25-at Fayette

Jan. 28-at Hicksville

Jan. 30-Evergreen

Feb. 4-Tinora

Feb. 6-at Liberty Center

Feb. 11-Fairview

PATRICK HENRY

Nov. 23-Ayersville

Nov. 26-Defiance

Nov. 29-Delta

Dec. 3-Napoleon

Dec. 6-at Swanton

Dec. 10-at Columbus Grove

Dec. 16-at Tinora

Dec. 20-Evergreen

Dec. 26-at Signal Holiday Classic at Napoleon

Dec. 28-at Signal Holiday Classic at Napoleon

Jan. 7-Holgate

Jan. 9-at Bryan

Jan. 16-at Archbold

Jan. 21-at Miller City

Jan. 23-Montpelier

Jan. 25-North Baltimore

Jan. 28-at Van Buren

Jan. 30-Liberty Center

Feb. 4-at Pettisville

Feb. 6-at Wauseon

Feb. 8-Continental

Feb. 11-at Leipsic

SWANTON

Nov. 22-Springfield

Nov. 26-at Lake

Nov. 29-at Montpelier

Dec. 3-Fayette

Dec. 6-Patrick Henry

Dec. 13-Liberty Center

Dec. 14-Holgate

Dec. 16-at Rossford

Dec. 20-at Wauseon

Dec. 23-Eastwood

Jan. 9-at Archbold

Jan. 14-at Pettisville

Jan. 16-Delta

Jan. 20-at Defiance

Jan. 23-at Evergreen

Jan. 25-Toledo Christian

Jan. 30-Bryan

Feb. 3-Cardinal Stritch

Feb. 4-at Hilltop

Feb. 8-at Otsego

Feb. 11-Maumee

Feb. 15-at Ottawa Hills

WAUSEON

Nov. 15-at Fayette (OHSAA Foundation Game)

Nov. 22-Pettisville

Nov. 26-at Archbold

Nov. 29-at Evergreen

Dec. 3-at Anthony Wayne

Dec. 6-at Bryan

Dec. 13-Montpelier

Dec. 16-Stryker

Dec. 20-Swanton

Dec. 26-Signal Holiday Classic at Napoleon

Dec. 28-Signal Holiday Classic at Napoleon

Jan. 3-at Ottawa-Glandorf

Jan. 7-Defiance

Jan. 9-at Liberty Center

Jan. 14-at Springfield

Jan. 16-Rogers

Jan. 20-at Fairview

Jan. 23-Archbold

Jan. 28-at Tinora

Jan. 30-at Delta

Feb. 3-Ayersville

Feb. 6-Patrick Henry

Feb. 10-Rossford

OTHER NW OHIO

ARCADIA

Nov. 23-Hopewell-Loudon

Nov. 27-Leipsic

Dec. 5-at Hardin Northern

Dec. 7-at Seneca East

Dec. 12-Van Buren

Dec. 19-McComb

Dec. 21-Elmwood

Dec. 28-Carey

Jan. 2-Ada

Jan. 4-at St. Wendelin

Jan. 9-at Cory-Rawson

Jan. 11-Old Fort

Jan. 16-at Arlington

Jan. 18-at North Baltimore

Jan. 23-at Pandora-Gilboa

Jan. 25-at Mohawk

Jan. 30-at Liberty-Benton

Feb. 1-Arcadia

Feb. 6-Vanlue

Feb. 8-at Lakota

Feb. 11-New Riegel

Feb. 13-at Upper Scioto Valley

FAYETTE

Nov. 23-Liberty Center

Nov. 29-at Pettisville

Dec. 3-at Swanton

Dec. 6-at Edon

Dec. 7-at Antwerp

Dec. 10-Edgerton

Dec. 13-Stryker

Dec. 14-at Fairview

Dec. 28-Morenci

Jan. 3-North Central

Jan. 7-Ayersville

Jan. 10-at Hilltop

Jan. 14-at Hicksville

Jan. 16-Pettisville

Jan. 21-at Sand Creek

Jan. 23-Edon

Jan. 25-Montpelier

Jan. 30-at Stryker

Feb. 3-Evergreen

Feb. 6-at North Central

Feb. 11-at Delta

Feb. 13-Hilltop

FOSTORIA ST. WENDELIN

Nov. 23-at Elmwood

Nov. 29-at Hopewell-Loudon

Dec. 5-at Carey

Dec. 9-Maumee Valley Country Day

Dec. 13-New Riegel

Dec. 17-at Hardin Northern

Dec. 19-at Mohawk

Dec. 28-at Lake

Jan. 2-at Lakota

Jan. 4-Arcadia

Jan. 7-St. Mary Central Catholic

Jan. 9-Calvert

Jan. 14-at Northwood

Jan. 17-Old Fort

Jan. 20-Van Buren

Jan. 23-at North Baltimore

Jan. 27-Cardinal Stritch

Jan. 31-St. Joseph Central Catholic

Feb. 3-Upper Scioto Valley

Feb. 6-at Seneca East

Feb. 11-Cory-Rawson

Feb. 15-at Ridgemont

FREMONT ST. JOSEPH

Nov. 22-at St. Peter's

Nov. 23-at Cardinal Stritch

Nov. 26-at Clyde

Nov. 29-Seneca East

Dec. 3-at Danbury

Dec. 5-Old Fort

Dec. 10-Monroeville

Dec. 19-at Calvert

Dec. 27-at Huron

Jan. 2-at North Baltimore

Jan. 7-St. Paul

Jan. 9-Mohawk

Jan. 14-Oak Harbor

Jan. 17-New Riegel

Jan. 23-at Lakota

Jan. 25-Gibsonburg

Jan. 31-at St. Wendelin

Feb. 1-at Eastwood

Feb. 4-St. Mary Central Catholic

Feb. 6-Hopewell-Loudon

Feb. 11-Toledo Christian

Feb. 13-at Carey

HOLGATE

Nov. 23-at Stryker

Nov. 26-at Bryan

Nov. 30-Miller City

Dec. 3-Liberty Center

Dec. 7-at Leipsic

Dec. 12-at Continental

Dec. 14-at Swanton

Dec. 21-Delta

Dec. 26-at NW Signal Holiday Classic at Napoleon

Dec. 28-at NW Signal Holiday Classic at Napoleon

Jan. 3-at Tinora

Jan. 7-at Patrick Henry

Jan. 10-Wayne Trace

Jan. 17-at Antwerp

Jan. 23-Ayersville

Jan. 25-Archbold

Jan. 28-Pettisville

Jan. 30-at Edgerton

Feb. 1-McComb

Feb. 4-Kalida

Feb. 6-Hicksville

Feb. 13-Fairview

LAKOTA

Nov. 22-Clyde Turkey Shootout

Nov. 23-Clyde Turkey Shootout

Dec. 2-Otsego

Dec. 3-at Fostoria

Dec. 5-at Mohawk

Dec. 10-at New Riegel

Dec. 13-at Carey

Dec. 19-Hopewell-Loudon

Dec. 27-Eastwood

Dec. 28-at Danbury

Jan. 2-St. Wendelin

Jan. 9-Old Fort

Jan. 13-at Genoa

Jan. 17-at North Baltimore

Jan. 21-Vanlue

Jan. 23-St. Joseph Central Catholic

Jan. 31-Seneca East

Feb. 8-Arcadia

Feb. 11-at Oak Harbor

Feb. 13-Calvert

LIBERTY-BENTON

Nov. 25-at Bellevue

Nov. 27-Pandora-Gilboa

Dec. 3-Riverdale

Dec. 5-Cory-Rawson

Dec. 10-at Shawnee

Dec. 12-at Vanlue

Dec. 17-Ottawa-Glandorf

Dec. 19-Leipsic

Dec. 28-at Ottoville

Jan. 4-Ada

Jan. 7-Wapakoneta

Jan. 9-at Hardin Northern

Jan. 14-at Carey

Jan. 16-at Van Buren

Jan. 20-at Kalida

Jan. 23-at McComb

Jan. 27-at Bath

Jan. 30-Arcadia

Feb. 4-at Miller City

Feb. 6-Arlington

Feb. 11-Bluffton

Feb. 15-Anthony Wayne

MCCOMB

Nov. 25-at Perry

Nov. 27-at Hardin Northern

Dec. 5-Van Buren

Dec. 7-New Riegel

Dec. 12-at Cory-Rawson

Dec. 14-at Ayersville

Dec. 16-at Elmwood

Dec. 19-at Arcadia

Dec. 27-at Hopewell-Loudon

Dec. 28-at Fort Jennings

Jan. 4-Carey

Jan. 9-at Arlington

Jan. 11-North Baltimore

Jan. 14- Miller City

Jan. 16-at Pandora-Gilboa

Jan. 18-Ada

Jan. 23-Liberty-Benton

Jan. 30-Vanlue

Feb. 1-at Holgate

Feb. 6-Leipsic

Feb. 8-at Lima Central Catholic

Feb. 13-Ottoville

MONCLOVA CHRISTIAN

Nov. 30-Emmanuel Christian

Dec. 3-at Maumee Valley

Dec. 7-at Lima Temple Christian

Dec. 12-Harvest Temple Christian

Dec. 14-at Open Door Christian

Dec. 20-at North West Ohio Cougars

Jan. 4-Montpelier

Jan. 6-Liberty Center

Jan. 7-at Harvest Temple

Jan. 11-at Mansfield Temple Christian

Jan. 14-at Vanlue

Jan. 18-Christian Community (Grafton)

Jan. 21-at Emmanuel Christian

Jan. 25-at Northwood

Jan. 28-North West Ohio Cougars

Jan. 31-Washtenaw Christian

Feb. 3-Maumee Valley

Feb. 4-at Liberty Center

Feb. 14-Open Door Christian

Feb. 18-at Washtenaw Christian

NORTH BALTIMORE

Nov. 22-at Otsego

Nov. 26-Riverdale

Nov. 29-at Old Fort

Dec. 2-Perry

Dec. 7-at Arlington

Dec. 10-Hardin Northern

Dec. 13-at Calvert

Dec. 19-Seneca East

Dec. 21-at Northwood

Dec. 28-Vanlue

Jan. 2-St. Joseph Central Catholic

Jan. 4-at Ridgemont

Jan. 9-at New Riegel

Jan. 11-at McComb

Jan. 17-Lakota

Jan. 18-Arcadia

Jan. 23-St. Wendelin

Jan. 25-at Patrick Henry

Jan. 31-at Hopewell-Loudon

Feb. 6-Carey

Feb. 8-Mohawk

Feb. 10-at Maumee Valley

OAK HARBOR

Nov. 22-at Rossford

Nov. 26-Genoa

Dec. 3-at Edison

Dec. 7-Huron

Dec. 10-Bellevue

Dec. 13-at Clyde

Dec. 14-at Woodmore

Dec. 17-Sandusky St. Mary

Dec. 21-at Sandusky Perkins

Dec. 28-at Margaretta

Jan. 4-Port Clinton

Jan. 6-Danbury

Jan. 11-Edison

Jan. 14-at Fremont St. Joe

Jan. 18-at Huron

Jan. 24-Clyde

Jan. 25-at Eastwood

Feb. 1-at Sandusky St. Mary

Feb. 4-at Port Clinton

Feb. 8-Sandusky Perkins

Feb. 11-Lakota

Feb. 13-Margaretta

PETTISVILLE

Nov. 19-Bryan

Nov. 22-at Wauseon

Nov. 26-Delta

Nov. 29-Fayette

Dec. 2-at Evergreen

Dec. 6-at North Central

Dec. 13-Edon

Dec. 14-Edgerton

Dec. 20-Fairview

Dec. 28-Archbold

Jan. 3-Hilltop

Jan. 7-at Hicksville

Jan. 10-at Stryker

Jan. 14-Swanton

Jan. 16-at Fayette

Jan. 21-at Montpelier

Jan. 23-North Central

Jan. 28-at Holgate

Jan. 30-at Edon

Feb. 4-Patrick Henry

Feb. 6-at Hilltop

Feb. 11-at Liberty Center

Feb. 13-Stryker

PORT CLINTON

Nov. 22-Bellevue

Nov. 23-at Woodmore

Dec. 3-Margaretta

Dec. 7-at Sandusky St. Mary

Dec. 10-at Norwalk

Dec. 13-Sandusky Perkins

Dec. 17-Huron

Dec. 19-Danbury

Dec. 21-Clyde

Dec. 28-at Edison

Jan. 4-at Oak Harbor

Jan. 7-at Galion

Jan. 11-at Margaretta

Jan. 13-Lake

Jan. 18-Sandusky St. Mary

Jan. 22-at Fremont Ross

Jan. 24-at Sandusky Perkins

Jan. 27-Fostoria

Feb. 1-at Huron

Feb. 4-Oak Harbor

Feb. 8-at Clyde

Feb. 13-Edison

VAN BUREN

Nov. 26-at Eastwood

Dec. 5-at McComb

Dec. 7-Shawnee

Dec. 10-at Hopewell-Loudon

Dec. 12-at Arcadia

Dec. 16-at Carey

Dec. 19-Arlington

Dec. 21-Bluffton

Jan. 4-at Elmwood

Jan. 7-at Cory-Rawson

Jan. 9-Pandora-Gilboa

Jan. 14-Ayersville

Jan. 16-Liberty-Benton

Jan. 20-at St. Wendelin

Jan. 23-Vanlue

Jan. 28-Patrick Henry

Jan. 30-at Leipsic

Feb. 1-at New Riegel

Feb. 6-Hardin Northern

Feb. 13-Riverdale

SE MICHIGAN

BEDFORD

Dec. 3-St. Ursula

Dec. 6-at Monroe St. Mary CC

Dec. 10-at Ann Arbor Huron

Dec. 13-Saline

Dec. 17-Ypsilanti Lincoln

Dec. 20-at Ann Arbor Pioneer

Jan. 4-Whitmer

Jan. 10-Ann Arbor Skyline

Jan. 17-at Monroe

Jan. 21-at Dundee

Jan. 24-Ann Arbor Huron

Jan. 28-at Chelsea

Jan. 31-at Saline

Feb. 4-Dexter

Feb. 7-Ann Arbor Pioneer

Feb. 11-at Adrian

Feb. 14-at Ann Arbor Skyline

Feb. 18-Tecumseh

Feb. 21-Monroe

BLISSFIELD

Dec. 3-at Whiteford

Dec. 5-Clinton

Dec. 6-at Summerfield

Dec. 13-Lenawee Christian

Dec. 17-at Hudson

Dec. 20-Dundee

Jan. 7-Hillsdale

Jan. 9-at Columbia Central

Jan. 14-at Erie Mason

Jan. 17-Onsted

Jan. 21-Britton-Deerfield

Jan. 23-Ida

Jan. 28-Hudson

Jan. 31-at Dundee

Feb. 4-at Hillsdale

Feb. 6-Columbia Central

Feb. 11-Erie Mason

Feb. 14-at Onsted

Feb. 18-Adrian Madison

Feb. 20-at Ida

ERIE MASON

Dec. 3-at Monroe-Jefferson

Dec. 10-at Lutheran South

Dec. 14-Sand Creek

Dec. 17-Dundee

Dec. 20-at Ida

Jan. 6-at Summerfield

Jan. 7-Columbia Central

Jan. 9-at Hudson

Jan. 14-Blissfield

Jan. 17-at Hillsdale

Jan. 21-Whiteford

Jan. 23-at Onsted

Jan. 28-at Dundee

Jan. 31-Ida

Feb. 4-at Columbia Central

Feb. 6-Hudson

Feb. 11-at Blissfield

Feb. 14-Hillsdale

Feb. 19-Monroe Jefferson

Feb. 20-Onsted

SUMMERFIELD

Dec. 2-at Addison

Dec. 4-at Dundee

Dec. 6-Blissfield

Dec. 10-at Adrian Madison

Dec. 13-Whitmore Lake

Dec. 17-at Whiteford

Dec. 20-Britton-Deerfield

Jan. 6-Erie Mason

Jan. 10-at Sand Creek

Jan. 14-Clinton

Jan. 17-Morenci

Jan. 24-at Whitmore Lake

Jan. 28-Adrian Madison

Jan. 31-at Britton-Deerfield

Feb. 3-at Ann Arbor Greenhills

Feb. 7-Sand Creek

Feb. 11-Whiteford

Feb. 13-Lenawee Christian

Feb. 14-at Clinton

Feb. 21-at Morenci

WHITEFORD

Dec. 3-Blissfield

Dec. 6-Ann Arbor Greenhills

Dec. 10-at Morenci

Dec. 13-at Sand Creek

Dec. 17-Summerfield

Dec. 20-at Whitmore Lake

Jan. 10-at Britton-Deerfield

Jan. 14-at Adrian Madison

Jan. 17-Clinton

Jan. 21-at Erie Mason

Jan. 24-Sand Creek

Jan. 27-at Addison

Jan. 28-Morenci

Jan. 31-Whitmore Lake

Feb. 4-at Lenawee Christian

Feb. 7-Britton-Deerfield

Feb. 11-at Summerfield

Feb. 14-Adrian Madison

Feb. 18-at Ida

Feb. 21-at ClintonF



Guidelines: Please keep your comments smart and civil. Don't attack other readers personally, and keep your language decent. If a comment violates these standards or our privacy statement or visitor's agreement, click the "X" in the upper right corner of the comment box to report abuse. To post comments, you must be a Facebook member. To find out more, please visit the FAQ.