Loading…
Tuesday, September 30, 2014
Current Weather
Loading Current Weather....
Published: Tuesday, 7/26/2011

Scoreboard: 7-26

FOOTBALL

NFL schedules

Cleveland Browns

Sept. 11 Cincinnati, 1 p.m.

Sept. 18 at Indianapolis, 1 p.m.

Sept. 25 Miami, 1 p.m.

Oct. 2 Tennessee, 1 p.m.

Oct. 9 BYE

Oct. 16 at Oakland, 4:05 p.m.

Oct. 23 Seattle, 1 p.m.

Oct. 30 at San Francisco, 4:15 p.m.

Nov. 6 at Houston, 1 p.m.

Nov. 13 St. Louis, 1 p.m.

Nov. 20 Jacksonville, 1 p.m.

Nov. 27 at Cincinnati, 1 p.m.

Dec. 4 Baltimore, 1 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Pittsburgh, 8:20 p.m.

Dec. 18 at Arizona, 4:15 p.m.

Dec. 24 at Baltimore, 1 p.m.

Jan. 1 Pittsburgh, 1 p.m.

Detroit Lions

Sept. 11 at Tampa Bay, 1 p.m.

Sept. 18 Kansas City, 1 p.m.

Sept. 25 at Minnesota, 1 p.m.

Oct. 2 at Dallas, 1 p.m.

Oct. 10 Chicago, 8:30 p.m.

Oct. 16 San Francisco, 1 p.m.

Oct. 23 Atlanta, 1 p.m.

Oct. 30 at Denver, 4:05 p.m.

Nov. 6 BYE

Nov. 13 at Chicago, 1 p.m.

Nov. 20 Carolina, 1 p.m.

Nov. 24 Green Bay, 12:30 p.m.

Dec. 4 at New Orleans, 1 p.m.

Dec. 11 Minnesota, 1 p.m.

Dec. 18 at Oakland, 4:05 p.m.

Dec. 24 San Diego, 4:05 p.m.

Jan. 1 at Green Bay, 1 p.m.

Cincinnati Bengals

Sept. 11 at Cleveland, 1 p.m.

Sept. 18 at Denver, 4:15 p.m.

Sept. 25 San Francisco, 1 p.m.

Oct. 2 Buffalo, 1 p.m.

Oct. 9 at Jacksonville, 1 p.m.

Oct. 16 Indianapolis, 1 p.m.

Oct. 23 BYE

Oct. 30 at Seattle, 4:15 p.m.

Nov. 6 at Tennessee, 4:05 p.m.

Nov. 13 Pittsburgh, 1 p.m.

Nov. 20 at Baltimore, 1 p.m.

Nov. 27 Cleveland, 1 p.m.

Dec. 4 at Pittsburgh, 1 p.m.

Dec. 11 Houston, 1 p.m.

Dec. 18 at St. Louis, 1 p.m.

Dec. 24 Arizona, 1 p.m.

Jan. 1 Baltimore, 1 p.m.

NFL labor calendar

JULY

Today -- At 10 a.m., club facilities open. Players may report for physicals and voluntary strength and conditioning

Trading begins for 2011 league year. Rosters expanded to 90-man limit.

Clubs may negotiate with and sign their own drafted rookies and any undrafted rookie. Clubs may have such players report to the club's facilities for physical examinations prior to signing.

All 2011 contracts signed on or after July 26 shall be binding upon the player and the club when signed, but shall not become effective unless a CBA is ratified by the NFLPA (Aug. 4)

Clubs may negotiate with, but not sign, or extend offer sheets to, their own UFAs, RFAs, exclusive rights players and franchise players and other clubs' UFAs, RFAs, non-exclusive franchise players and free agents.

Today-Tomorrow -- A club may require a player to report for a mandatory physical examination in order for the player to qualify for any bonus in a preexisting contract if the "measuring date" for such a bonus has been changed pursuant to CBA Article 11 (transition rules for the 2011 league year).

Tomorrow -- Camp opens for 10 clubs whose first preseason game is Aug. 11 (Arizona, Baltimore, Dallas, Denver, Jacksonville, New England, Oakland, Philadelphia, San Diego, Seattle).

Thursday -- Camp opens for 10 clubs whose first preseason game is Aug. 12 (Atlanta, Cincinnati, Detroit, Kansas City, Miami, New Orleans, Pittsburgh, San Francisco, Tampa Bay, Washington).

At 4:01 p.m., waivers begin for the 2011 league year.

Friday -- Camp opens for 10 clubs whose first preseason game is Aug. 13 (Buffalo, Carolina, Chicago, Cleveland, Green Bay, Indianapolis, Minnesota, N.Y. Giants, St. Louis, Tennessee).

At 6 p.m., clubs may sign, or extend offer sheets to, all eligible players, in addition to drafted and undrafted rookies. Clubs may have such players report to the club's facilities for physical examinations prior to signing. Eligible players may visit or try out at any club facility.

Veteran players who sign player contracts on or after 6 p.m., on July 29 shall be required to report to, and remain with, their clubs, except that, prior to the start of the 2011 league year on Aug. 4, such players may not participate in on-field activities, workouts, weight training or other physical activities, but shall be required to attend two meetings, classroom instruction and any other non-physical activities scheduled during the club's preseason training camp.

The restrictions set forth above shall not apply to drafted or undrafted rookies who are under contract, regardless of the date upon which such players signed their player contracts. If any such player is injured as the result of participating in training camp activities, the terms of the player's contract shall cover such injury whether or not the CBA is ratified.

If a preexisting contract contains a "measuring date" related to salary and/or the exercise or non-exercise of any club option, which measuring date: (a) was expressed as a calendar date that fell between March 11, 2011 and July 25, 2011 or (b) was expressed solely as being related to a certain number of days from the start of the 2011 league year, such measuring date shall be deemed amended to be 4 p.m. on July 29, provided the player has undergone any physical examination required by the club on July 26 or 27. If the player fails or refuses to undergo such physical, as directed by the club, the measuring date shall be extended by one day for each day the player fails to report for the physical.

31 -- Camp opens for two clubs whose first preseason game is Aug. 15 (N.Y. Jets, Houston).

AUGUST

4 -- First day of 2011 league year at 4:01, assuming NFLPA has ratified the CBA.

Top 51 begins at 4:01. All clubs must be within the salary cap at 4:01.

All 2011 contracts signed on or after July 26 become effective at 4:01 p.m., assuming NFLPA has ratified the CBA.

9 -- Deadline for players under contract to report to their clubs to earn an accrued season for free agency.

11-15 -- First preseason weekend.

12 -- Deadline: if a drafted rookie has not signed a player contract, he cannot be traded during his initial league year and may sign a player contract only with the drafting club until the day of the draft in the next league year.

13-17 -- Each club has until five days prior to its second preseason game to provide any tendered but unsigned exclusive rights player or restricted free agent with written notice of the club's intent to place the player on the exempt list if the player fails to report at least the day before the club's second preseason game.

18-22 -- Second preseason weekend.

20 -- Deadline for signing of offer sheets by restricted free agents.

Deadline for June 1 tender to unrestricted free agents. If the player has not signed a player contract with a club by Sept. 3, he may negotiate or sign a player contract from Sept. 3 until the Tuesday following the 10th week of the regular season, at 4 p.m., only with his prior club.

24 -- Deadline for old club to exercise right of first refusal to restricted free agents.

25 -- Deadline for June 1 tender to restricted free agents who have received a qualifying offer for a right of first refusal only. The prior club shall be the only club with which the player may negotiate or sign a player contract during the period from Aug. 25 until the Tuesday following the 10th week of the regular season.

25-28 -- Third preseason weekend.

30 -- Possible roster reduction from 90 players to 75 players.

SEPTEMBER

1-2 -- Fourth preseason weekend.

3 -- Signing period ends for unrestricted free agents who received the June 1 tender

Roster reduction to 53 players.

5 -- Deadline for June 15 tender to restricted free agents. If player's qualifying offer is greater than 10% of the player's prior year's Paragraph 5 salary (with all other terms of his prior year contract carried forward unchanged), the club may withdraw the qualifying offer on Sept. 5 and retain its exclusive negotiating rights to the player, so long as the club immediately tenders the player a one-year player contract of at least 110% of his prior year's Paragraph 5 salary, with all the terms of his prior year's contract carried forward unchanged.

8-12 -- First regular season weekend.

18-19 -- Second regular season weekend.

20 -- Deadline at 4 p.m., for any club that designated a franchise player to sign such player to a multiyear contract or extension. After this date, the player may sign only a one-year contract with his prior club for the 2011 season, and such contract may not be extended until after the club's last regular-season game.

Arena League

Playoffs

First Round

National Conference

Friday

Dallas at Chicago, 8:30 p.m.

Spokane at Arizona Rattlers, 10 p.m.

American Conference

Friday

Orlando at Jacksonville, 8 p.m.

Sunday

Georgia at Cleveland, 3 p.m.

RACEWAY PARK

Sunday

1st - $1,500 Pace 1:58.3

1-Special Forces (Ty Rush) 2.80 2.10 2.10

3-Thisoneisforlucas (Ko Massey) 2.20 2.10

6-Arizona Dawn (Ma Headworth) 2.40

EXACTA (1-3) $6.80

TRIFECTA (1-3-6) $19.80

50 CENT SUPERFECTA (1-3-6-9) $48.70

Scratched: Theresa's J Jay

2nd - $1,500 Pace 1:57.0

1-Do It Doc's Way (Bo Hunter Sr) 4.00 3.00 2.80

6-Blazing Shadows T (Mi Wolfe) 6.80 6.00

2-Downtown Dude (Da Decker) 3.60

EXACTA (1-6) $54.20

TRIFECTA (1-6-2) $193.20

50 CENT SUPERFECTA (1-6-2-8) $590.40

DAILY DOUBLE (1-1) $6.20

Scratched: Luck Be With Me

3rd - $1,700 Pace 1:58.0

2-Lightening Watt (Ja Elser) 3.60 2.60 2.10

7-Bg's Gunner (Mi Wolfe) 3.00 2.20

5-Dontu Get Lonely (In Arriaga) 3.40

EXACTA (2-7) $12.00

TRIFECTA (2-7-5) $80.40

50 CENT SUPERFECTA (2-7-5-3) $80.90

4th - $1,500 Pace 1:57.3

4-Slayer Of Dragons (Er Carlson) 3.00 2.80 2.10

5-Sweet Sign (Ma Headworth) 7.40 3.20

7-Sunset Celebration (Ko Massey) 2.80

EXACTA (4-5) $16.80

TRIFECTA (4-5-7) $41.20

50 CENT SUPERFECTA (4-5-7-2) $156.30

5th - $1,500 Pace 1:58.2

7-Route Forty (Li Moen) 15.00 7.80 5.40

2-Seymour Doolittle (Er Carlson) 3.40 2.40

4-Mr Broadway (Mi Wolfe) 6.00

EXACTA (7-2) $44.40

TRIFECTA (7-2-4) $254.00

50 CENT SUPERFECTA (7-2-4-6) $196.10

6th - $1,500 Pace 1:58.3

2-Image Of Ed Lm (Ra Mapes) 11.40 7.60 8.80

7-Dragon A Harley (Ko Massey) 37.80 8.80

9-Another Report (Da Decker) 6.60

EXACTA (2-7) $398.60

TRIFECTA (2-7-9) $2,853.00

50 CENT SUPERFECTA (2-7-9-ALL) $1,611.20

7th - $1,400 Pace 1:58.4

3-Aztek (Ty Rush) 3.60 2.40 2.10

1-Antique Tom (Ko Massey) 3.80 3.60

6-Magical Success (Ma Headworth) 2.60

EXACTA (3-1) $14.20

TRIFECTA (3-1-6) $70.40

50 CENT SUPERFECTA (3-1-6-5) $58.20

Scratched: Andy's Black Colt

8th - $1,700 Pace 1:57.3

1-Crystals Gotta Gun (Er Carlson) 5.60 3.20 2.40

6-Dugan Run Dream (Br Sturgeon) 4.00 3.00

7-Azure Victoria (Ko Massey) 5.20

EXACTA (1-6) $18.80

TRIFECTA (1-6-7) $303.40

50 CENT SUPERFECTA (1-6-7-5) $488.60

9th - $2,100 Pace 1:56.4

4-Exactorman (Ma Headworth) 18.80 12.40 11.60

7-Artchie Andrews (Ko Massey) 8.80 5.40

8-Superbe Rulah (Ro Wrenn Jr.) 6.80

EXACTA (4-7) $110.60

TRIFECTA (4-7-8) $1,404.20

50 CENT SUPERFECTA (4-7-8-ALL) $393.30

10th - $2,300 Pace 1:55.3

6-Dontpassdamustard (Br Sturgeon) 7.60 3.40 2.20

1-Elm Grove Action (Li Moen) 3.60 2.40

5-J T Stena (Ko Massey) 2.20

EXACTA (6-1) $22.00

TRIFECTA (6-1-5) $27.20

50 CENT SUPERFECTA (6-1-5-4) $126.00

11th - $1,500 Pace 1:57.3

5-Blagojevich (Ro Wrenn Jr.) 4.00 3.00 2.40

4-Borderline Illegal (Ma Headworth) 3.40 2.60

3-Patty's Patriot (Li Moen) 2.60

EXACTA (5-4) $14.80

TRIFECTA (5-4-3) $30.80

50 CENT SUPERFECTA (5-4-3-9) $44.70

Scratched: Cg Hailys Commet, She's A Dream

12th - $1,800 Pace 1:57.3

1-Oakbrook Raider (Ro Wrenn Jr.) 9.20 3.00 3.20

9-Southwind Mallory (Li Moen) 2.60 3.00

8-Power Of Force (Ty Rush) 8.60

EXACTA (1-9) $26.00

TRIFECTA (1-9-8) $272.00

50 CENT SUPERFECTA (1-9-8-ALL) $380.40

PICK 3 (6/5,6,8/1) $74.20

Attendance-919 Total Handle-$132,471

AUTO RACING

NASCAR-Sprint Cup

Points Leaders

Through July 17

1. Carl Edwards, 652.

2. Jimmie Johnson, 645.

3. Kurt Busch, 641.

4. Kevin Harvick, 637.

5. Kyle Busch, 632.

6. Matt Kenseth, 626.

7. Jeff Gordon, 587.

8. Ryan Newman, 586.

9. Dale Earnhardt Jr., 577.

10. Denny Hamlin, 570.

11. Tony Stewart, 570.

12. Clint Bowyer, 542.

13. David Ragan, 524.

14. Kasey Kahne, 523.

15. Greg Biffle, 523.

16. A J Allmendinger, 515.

17. Juan Pablo Montoya, 511.

18. Joey Logano, 510.

19. Paul Menard, 506.

20. Mark Martin, 500.

21. Marcos Ambrose, 495.

22. Martin Truex Jr., 485.

23. Brad Keselowski, 475.

24. David Reutimann, 448.

25. Jeff Burton, 445.

26. Brian Vickers, 415.

27. Regan Smith, 410.

28. Bobby Labonte, 400.

29. Jamie McMurray, 400.

30. David Gilliland, 347.

31. Dave Blaney, 275.

32. Casey Mears, 267.

33. Andy Lally, 215.

34. Robby Gordon, 193.

35. Tony Raines, 123.

36. Bill Elliott, 100.

37. J.J. Yeley, 77.

38. Ken Schrader, 73.

39. Terry Labonte, 68.

40. Michael McDowell, 68.

41. David Stremme, 27.

42. Michael Waltrip, 20.

43. Andy Pilgrim, 18.

44. Chris Cook, 17.

45. Boris Said, 16.

46. Brian Simo, 11.

47. Geoff Bodine, 6.

48. T.J. Bell, 5.

49. Brian Keselowski, 3.

50. Steve Park, 2.

NASCAR-Sprint Cup

Money Leaders

Through July 17

1. Carl Edwards, $5,427,417

2. Kyle Busch, $3,654,892

3. Kevin Harvick, $3,550,032

4. Kurt Busch, $3,547,701

5. Matt Kenseth, $3,527,372

6. Jimmie Johnson, $3,428,622

7. Clint Bowyer, $3,217,490

8. Denny Hamlin, $3,141,968

9. Jeff Gordon, $3,140,247

10. Tony Stewart, $3,085,090

11. Ryan Newman, $3,025,373

12. Juan Pablo Montoya, $2,927,115

13. Bobby Labonte, $2,676,453

14. A J Allmendinger, $2,647,727

15. Jamie McMurray, $2,640,154

16. Marcos Ambrose, $2,616,617

17. Regan Smith, $2,593,343

18. David Ragan, $2,573,888

19. Brad Keselowski, $2,548,958

20. David Reutimann, $2,505,490

21. Kasey Kahne, $2,496,547

22. David Gilliland, $2,466,686

23. Dale Earnhardt Jr., $2,443,563

24. Greg Biffle, $2,399,563

25. Brian Vickers, $2,350,714

26. Trevor Bayne, $2,268,338

27. Joey Logano, $2,255,213

28. Mark Martin, $2,189,788

29. Martin Truex Jr., $2,068,013

30. Jeff Burton, $2,057,776

31. Paul Menard, $2,053,338

32. Dave Blaney, $1,829,354

33. Joe Nemechek, $1,625,708

34. Andy Lally, $1,607,393

35. Landon Cassill, $1,499,397

36. Travis Kvapil, $1,484,805

37. Casey Mears, $1,472,183

38. J.J. Yeley, $1,412,351

39. Robby Gordon, $1,405,267

40. Michael McDowell, $1,278,365

41. Mike Skinner, $987,226

42. Tony Raines, $860,000

43. Bill Elliott, $663,887

44. Terry Labonte, $586,940

45. David Stremme, $535,490

46. Mike Bliss, $475,230

47. Ken Schrader, $430,049

48. Michael Waltrip, $396,213

49. Brian Keselowski, $297,338

50. Scott Wimmer, $296,967

MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

EASTERN CONFERENCE

WLTPtsGFGAPhiladelphia847312416

Columbus867312220

New York6512303730

Sporting KC668262827

Houston579242426

D.C.568232430

New England498201929

Chicago2612182025

Toronto FC3119181941

WESTERN CONFERENCE

WLTPtsGFGALos Angeles1129422816

FC Dallas1156392921

Seattle1048383223

Real Salt Lake936332712

Colorado7610313130

Chivas USA678262723

San Jose579242427

Portland6103212232

Vancouver2109152130

NOTE: Three points for victory, one point for tie.

Saturday

New York 2, FC Dallas 2, tie

Columbus 1, Portland 0

Sporting Kansas City 4, Toronto FC 2

Colorado 2, New England 2, tie

Real Salt Lake 4, San Jose 0

Chivas USA 3, Houston 0

Wednesday

Manchester United at MLS All Stars, 8:30

Friday

Colorado at Philadelphia, 7:30

Saturday, July 30

Los Angeles at Vancouver, 7:30

Seattle FC at Houston, 8:30

New England at Sporting Kansas City, 8:30

Columbus at Real Salt Lake, 9

D.C. United at San Jose, 10:30

Toronto FC at Portland, 11

Sunday, July 31

Chivas USA at FC Dallas, 7 p.m.

CULVER LINE

Major League Baseball

National League

FAVORITELINEUNDERDOGLINE

at Washington-140Florida+130

at Philadelphia-105San Francisco-105

at Atlanta-175Pittsburgh+165

at Cincinnati-155New York+145

at Milwaukee-140Chicago+130

at St. Louis-175Houston+165

at San Diego-110Arizona+100

at Los Angeles-150Colorado+140

American League

Los Angeles-125at Cleveland+115

at New York-330Seattle+270

at Toronto-185Baltimore+175

at Boston-210Kansas City+190

at Texas-220Minnesota+200

Detroit-150at Chicago+140

Tampa Bay-140at Oakland+130

LOCAL GOLF

Oregon Junior

Eagles Landing Golf Club

Boys 16-18

1. Patrick Sherlock 63

*2. Anthony Fanola 70

3. Patrick Riley 70

Boys 14-15

1. Ben Silverman 74

*2.Trevor Dominique 75

3.Mitchel Kontak 75

Girls 16-18

1. Alex Graf 73

2. Becca Porter 74

3. Becca Tudor 78

Girls 14-15

1. Jaclyn Fanola 80

2. Kathryn Young 85

3. Emily Turski 87

*Won in a scorecard playoff

HOLE IN ONE

PAT FORTNEY, No 12 at Tanglewood, 107 yards, 5-wood.

TRANSACTIONS

BASEBALL

American League

DETROIT TIGERS-Called up RHP Chance Ruffin from Toledo (IL).

National League

ATLANTA BRAVES - Activated 3B Chipper Jones from the 15-day DL. Optioned OF Wilkin Ramirez to Gwinnett (IL).

PITTSBURGH PIRATES - Placed OF Alex Presley on the 15-day DL, retroactive to July 23. Recalled INF Pedro Alvarez from Indianapolis (IL).

American Association

AMARILLO SOX - Signed C Benji Johnson.

EL PASO DIABLOS - Signed LHP Ezequiel Infante and RHP Kyle Cremers. Released RHP Ray Silva and RHP Jorge Crespo.

GARY SOUTHSHORE RAILCATS - Released OF Lorenzo Scott.

GRAND PRAIRIE AIRHOGS - Signed INF Brian Frichter. Released RHP David Nathanson.

ST. PAUL SAINTS - Signed OF Argelis Nunez.

SHREVEPORT-BOSSIER CAPTAINS - Signed INF Jonathan Johnson.

Can-Am League

BROCKTON ROX - Released INF Tucker Nathans and LHP Daniel Schmidt.

NEW JERSEY JACKALS - Sold the contract of OF Leonard Davis to the Washington Nationals.

PITTSFIELD COLONIALS - Signed RHP Brandon R. Garner.

QUEBEC CAPITALES - Released OF Mathieu Vallieres. Signed INF Josh Colafemina.

Frontier League

GATEWAY GRIZZLIES - Signed LHP Andres Caceres and RHP Chad Nading. Released LHP Jake Donze and LHP Barrett Phillips.

RIVER CITY RASCALS - Traded RHP Sean Toler to Gateway for a player to be named.

ROCKFORD RIVERHAWKS - Signed 1B Kevin Smith. Released 1B Jeremy Hamilton and C Elvin Millan.

North American League

SAN ANGELO COLTS - Signed RHP Sean Keeler and RHP Josh Giles. Placed INF Jason Crosland and RHP Andrew Wells on the inactive list.

BASKETBALL

Women's National Basketball Association

TULSA SHOCK - Named Tracy Murray assistant coach.

WASHINGTON MYSTICS - Added F DeMya Walker to roster. Waived C Ta'Shia Phillips and G-F Karima Christmas.

HOCKEY

National Hockey League

DALLAS STARS - Signed director of player personnel Les Jackson to a two-year contract extension through the 2012-13 season.

FLORIDA PANTHERS - Agreed to terms with D Michael Caruso on a one-year contract.

NEW YORK RANGERS - Re-signed D Steve Eminger.

LACROSSE

National Lacrosse League

WASHINGTON STEALTH - Traded G Matt Roik to Toronto for D Kyle Ross.

COLLEGE

BROWN - Announced the resignation of strength and conditioning coach Roger Marandino to become assisant strength and conditioning coach for the Philadelphia Eagles.

DELAWARE - Named Kevin Zuchorski athletics operations assistant.

ELON - Named Cristy McKinney women's assistant basketball coach.

FURMAN - Announced the retirement of men's tennis coach Paul Scarpa.

MOUNT OLIVE - Named MedaLana Smith men's and women's assistant track and field coach.

MOUNT SAINT VINCENT - Announced wrestling will be added as a varsity sports for the 2012-13 academic year. Named Ryan Cooley wrestling coach.

ROANOKE - Named Justin Fainter women's tennis coach.

SETON HALL - Named Rick Stainton women's assistant soccer coach.

UNC GREENSBORO - Named Jody Smith associate athletic director for compliance.

SPORTLIGHT

July 26

1998-Three spectators are killed-the first fan deaths at a major race in the United States in more than a decade-and six are injured by flying debris from a one-car crash at the U.S. 500 at Michigan Speedway.

2005-Greg Maddux records his 3,000th career strikeout against San Francisco, striking out Omar Vizquel in the third inning of a 3-2, 11-inning victory for the Giants.

2009-Alberto Contador wins the Tour de France for a second time, and Lance Armstrong caps his return to the race with an impressive third-place finish. Andy Schleck of Luxembourg, Contador's biggest rival among title contenders in the mountains, finishes second.

2010-Matt Garza pitches the first no-hitter in Tampa Bay Rays history and the fifth in the major leagues this season, beating the Detroit Tigers 5-0.



Guidelines: Please keep your comments smart and civil. Don't attack other readers personally, and keep your language decent. If a comment violates these standards or our privacy statement or visitor's agreement, click the "X" in the upper right corner of the comment box to report abuse. To post comments, you must be a Facebook member. To find out more, please visit the FAQ.

Related stories