Saturday, May 27, 2017
One of America's Great Newspapers ~ Toledo, Ohio

Boys Basketball Schedules 2014-2015

CITY LEAGUE

BOWSHER

Dec. 6-Springfield

Dec. 9-Fostoria

Dec. 11-at Woodward

Dec. 12-at Celina

Dec. 16-at Scott

Dec. 18-Waite

Dec. 23-at Genoa

Dec. 30-Anthony Wayne

Jan. 9-at Rogers

Jan. 13-at St. John's

Jan. 16-at Start

Jan. 23-Woodward

Jan. 27-at Maumee

Jan. 30-Scott

Feb. 6-at Waite

Feb. 7--Collinwood

Feb. 13-Rogers

Feb. 20-Start

 

ROGERS

Dec. 11-at Waite

Dec. 13-Detroit Mumford

Dec. 16-Woodward

Dec. 18-Start

Jan. 9-Bowsher

Jan. 10-Cincinnati Taft

Jan. 16-at Scott

Jan. 19-Lenawee Christian

Jan. 23-Waite

Jan. 30-at Woodward

Feb. 6-at Start

Feb. 7-Warren Lincoln

Feb. 13-at Bowsher

Feb. 14-Dayton Marshall

Feb. 20-Scott

Feb. 21-at Shaker Heights

 

SCOTT

Dec. 5-at Delaware Hayes

Dec. 11-at Start

Dec. 13-at Lima Ccntral Catholic

Dec. 16-Bowsher

Dec. 18-at Woodward

Dec. 20-Maumee

Dec. 27-Marion Harding

Jan. 3-Mansfield Senior

Jan. 9-at Waite

Jan. 16-Rogers

Jan. 19-Detroit Osborn

Jan. 23-Start

Jan. 24-Cleveland John Kennedy

Jan. 30-at Bowsher

Feb. 6-Woodward

Feb. 13-Waite

Feb. 14-Whitmer

Feb. 20-at Rogers

 

START

Dec. 5-at Anthony Wayne

Dec. 6-Fremont Ross

Dec. 9-St. Francis

Dec. 11-Scott

Dec. 13-at Perrysburg

Dec. 16-Waite

Dec. 18-at Rogers

Dec. 30-at Southview

Jan. 9-Woodward

Jan. 16-Bowsher

Jan. 17-Whitmer

Jan. 23-at Scott

Jan. 24-at Kenton

Jan. 30-at Waite

Jan. 31-at Dayton Jefferson

Feb. 6-Rogers

Feb. 13-at Woodward

Feb. 17-at Fostoria

Feb. 20-at Bowsher

 

WAITE

Dec. 9-at Clay

Dec. 11-Rogers

Dec. 13-Detroit Allen

Dec. 16-at Start

Dec. 18-at Bowsher

Dec. 20-Southview

Dec. 29-Emmanuel Baptist Warrior Classic

Dec. 30-Emmanuel Baptist Warrior Classic

Jan. 2-at Holgate

Jan. 3-at St. Francis

Jan. 9-Scott

Jan. 16-at Woodward

Jan. 19-at Hazel Park (Mich.)

Jan. 23-at Rogers

Jan. 30-Start

Jan. 31-Northeast Ohio Prepatory

Feb. 6-Bowsher

Feb. 13-at Scott

Feb. 20-Woodward

 

WOODWARD

Dec. 5-Lima Temple Christian

Dec. 6-Clay

Dec. 11-Bowsher

Dec. 13-Warren Kennedy

Dec. 16-at Rogers

Dec. 18-Scott

Dec. 20-at Elida

Dec. 29-Wellington Holiday Tournament

Jan. 9-at Start

Jan. 10-at Anthony Wayne

Jan. 13-Lakota

Jan. 16-Waite

Jan. 23-at Bowsher

Jan. 27-Fremont Ross

Jan. 30-Rogers

Feb. 6-at Scott

Feb. 13-Start

Feb. 20-at Waite

 

THREE RIVERS ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

CENTRAL CATHOLIC

Dec. 12-at Fremont Ross

Dec. 13-Lake

Dec. 19-Lima Senior

Dec. 20-at Springfield

Dec. 23-at Whitmer

Dec. 27-at Mansfield Senior

Dec. 30-Bowling Green

Jan. 3-at Celina

Jan. 6-at Clay

Jan. 9-St. Francis

Jan. 16-at St. John's

Jan. 23-Findlay

Jan. 27-Southview

Jan. 30-Fremont Ross

Jan. 31-Elida

Feb. 3-at Lima Senior

Feb. 6-Whitmer

Feb. 13-Clay

Feb. 17-at St. Francis

Feb. 20-St. John's

Feb. 24-at Northview

Feb. 27-at Findlay

 

CLAY

Dec. 6-at Woodward

Dec. 9-Waite

Dec. 12-Findlay

Dec. 19-St. Francis

Dec. 20-at Rossford

Dec. 23-at St. John's

Jan 2-Cardinal Stritch

Jan. 3-at Northview

Jan. 6-Central Catholic

Jan. 9-Fremont Ross

Jan. 16-at Lima Senior

Jan. 23-at Whitmer

Jan. 27-Genoa

Jan. 30-at Findlay

Feb. 3-at St. Francis

Feb. 6-St. John's

Feb. 7-at Southview

Feb. 13-at Central Catholic

Feb. 17-at Fremont Ross

Feb. 20-Lima Senior

Feb. 24-at Woodmore

Feb. 27-Whitmer

 

FINDLAY

Dec. 6-at Bowling Green

Dec. 12-at Clay

Dec. 13-Springfield

Dec. 19-Fremont Ross

Dec. 23-at St. Francis

Dec. 30-Lima Bath

Jan. 6-Lima Senior

Jan. 9-at St. John's

Jan. 10-at Definace

Jan. 16-Whitmer

Jan. 17-at Ottawa-Glandorf

Jan. 23-at Central Catholic

Jan. 24-Cleveland East Tech

Jan. 30-Clay

Feb. 3-at Fremont Ross

Feb. 6-St. Francis

Feb. 7-at Kenton

Feb. 13-at Lima Senior

Feb. 17-St. John's

Feb. 20-at Whitmer

Feb. 21-Lima Shawnee

Feb. 27-Central Catholic

 

FREMONT ROSS

Dec. 5-at Sandusky

Dec. 6-at Start

Dec. 12-Central Catholic

Dec. 19-at Findlay

Dec. 20-Tiffin Columbian

Dec. 23-at Lima Senior

Jan. 6-Whitmer

Jan. 9-at Clay

Jan. 16-at St. Francis

Jan. 20-Sandusky

Jan. 23-St. John's

Jan. 24-at Fostoria

Jan. 27-at Woodward

Jan. 30-at Central Catholic

Jan. 31-Port Clinton

Feb. 3-Findlay

Feb. 6-Lima Senior

Feb. 10-Marion Harding

Feb. 13-at Whitmer

Feb. 17-Clay

Feb. 20-St. Francis

Feb. 27-at St. John's

 

LIMA SENIOR

Dec. 9-at Wapakoneta

Dec. 12-St. John's

Dec. 13-Celina

Dec. 19-at Central Catholic

Dec. 23-Fremont Ross

Jan. 3-at Elida

Jan. 6-at Findlay

Jan. 9-at Whitmer

Jan. 16-Clay

Jan. 23-St. Francis

Jan. 24-Ottawa-Glandorf

Jan. 27-Lima Central Catholic

Jan. 30-at St. John's

Feb. 3-Central Catholic

Feb. 6-at Fremont Ross

Feb. 7-Van Wert

Feb. 13-Findlay

Feb. 14-at Defiance

Feb. 17-Whitmer

Feb. 20-at Clay

Feb. 21-at Mansfield Senior

Feb. 27-at St. Francis

 

ST. FRANCIS

Dec. 5-at Perrysburg

Dec. 9-at Start

Dec. 12-Whitmer

Dec. 19-at Clay

Dec. 20-at Anthony Wayne

Dec. 23-Findlay

Dec. 27-at Southview

Jan. 3-Waite

Jan. 6-St. John's

Jan. 9-at Central Catholic

Jan. 13-Springfield

Jan. 16-Fremont Ross

Jan. 23-at Lima Senior

Jan. 27-Northview

Jan. 30-at Whitmer

Feb. 3-Clay

Feb. 6-at Findlay

Feb. 13-at St. John's

Feb. 17-Central Catholic

Feb. 20-at Fremont Ross

Feb. 27-Lima Senior

 

ST. JOHN'S

Dec. 6-Shaker Heights

Dec. 12-at Lima Senior

Dec. 19-at Whitmer

Dec. 20-at Detroit Jesuit

Dec. 23-Clay

Dec. 27-at Newark Holiday tournament

Dec. 28-at Newark Holiday tournament

Jan. 3-at De La Salle Collegiate

Jan. 6-at St. Francis

Jan. 9-Findlay

Jan. 13-Bowsher

Jan. 16-Central Catholic

Jan. 18-Archbishop Moeller

Jan. 23-at Fremont Ross

Jan. 30-Lima Senior

Jan. 31-at Lakewood St. Edward

Feb. 3-Whitmer

Feb. 6-at Clay

Feb. 13-St. Francis

Feb. 17-at Findlay

Feb. 20-at Central Catholic

Feb. 27-Fremont Ross

 

WHITMER

Dec. 6-at Southview

Dec. 12-at St. Francis

Dec. 19-St. John's

Dec. 23-Central Catholic

Dec. 27-Northview

Dec. 30-Perrysburg

Jan. 6-at Fremont Ross

Jan. 9-Lima Senior

Jan. 10-Bedford

Jan. 16-at Findlay

Jan. 17-at Start

Jan. 23-Clay

Jan. 24-at Norwalk

Jan. 30-St. Francis

Feb. 3-at St. John's

Feb. 6-at Central Catholic

Feb. 13-Fremont Ross

Feb. 14-at Scott

Feb. 17-at Lima Senior

Feb. 20-Findlay

Feb. 24-Defiance

Feb. 27-at Clay

 

NORTHERN LAKES LEAGUE

ANTHONY WAYNE

Dec. 5-Start

Dec. 9-Springfield

Dec. 11-Napoleon

Dec. 18-at Maumee

Dec. 20-St. Francis

Dec. 27-Defiance at BGSU

Dec. 30-at Bowsher

Jan. 3-at Wauseon

Jan. 6-at Southview

Jan. 9-Perrysburg

Jan. 10-Woodward

Jan. 16-at Bowling Green

Jan. 20-at Northview

Jan. 23-Southview

Jan. 24-at Port Clinton

Jan. 30-at Napoleon

Feb. 3-Maumee

Feb. 6-at Springfield

Feb. 13-at Perrysburg

Feb. 20-Bowling Green

Feb. 27-Northview

 

BOWLING GREEN

Dec. 6-Findlay

Dec. 9-Maumee

Dec. 11-at Southview

Dec. 13-Bedford

Dec. 18-at Perrysburg

Dec. 23-Tiffin Columbian

Dec. 27-Ottawa-Glandorf

Dec. 30-at Central Catholic

Jan. 6-Northview

Jan. 9-at Napoloen

Jan. 16-Anthony Wayne

Jan. 20-at Springfield

Jan. 23-at Northview

Jan. 30-Southview

Jan. 31-at Defiance

Feb. 3-Perrysburg

Feb. 6-at Maumee

Feb. 7-at Lima Bath

Feb. 13-Napoleon

Feb. 14-Liberty-Benton

Feb. 20-at Anthony Wayne

Feb. 27-Springfield

 

MAUMEE

Dec. 9-at Bowling Green

Dec. 11-at Northview

Dec. 13-Eastwood

Dec. 18-Anthony Wayne

Dec. 20-at Scott

Dec. 26-at Lake Holiday Tournament

Dec. 27-at Lake Holiday tournament

Dec. 30-Wauseon

Jan. 3-at Defiance

Jan. 6-Perrysburg

Jan. 9-at Springfield

Jan. 16-Napoleon

Jan. 20-Southview

Jan. 23-at Perrysburg

Jan. 27-Bowsher

Jan. 30-Northview

Feb. 3-at Anthony Wayne

Feb. 6-Bowling Green

Feb. 13-Springfield

Feb. 20-at Napoleon

Feb. 24-at Rossford

Feb. 27-at Southview

 

NAPOLEON

Dec. 6-at Defiance

Dec. 9-Northview

Dec. 11-at Anthony Wayne

Dec. 18-Southview

Dec. 20-at Wauseon

Dec. 23-at Holgate

Jan. 2-Patrick Henry

Jan. 6-Springfield

Jan. 9-Bowling Green

Jan. 10-Wayne Trace

Jan. 16-at Maumee

Jan. 20-at Perrysburg

Jan. 23-at Springfield

Jan. 30-Anthony Wayne

Jan. 31-at Archbold

Feb. 3-at Southview

Feb. 6-at Northview

Feb. 7-Ottawa-Glandorf

Feb. 13-at Bowling Green

Feb. 14-Bryan

Feb. 20-Maumee

Feb. 27-Perrysburg

 

PERRYSBURG

Dec. 5-St. Francis

Dec. 6-at Massillon Perry

Dec. 9-Southview

Dec. 11-at Springfield

Dec. 13-Start

Dec. 18-Bowling Green

Dec. 26-at Bedford

Dec. 30-at Whitmer

Jan. 3-Hilliard Davidson

Jan. 6-at Maumee

Jan. 9-at Anthony Wayne

Jan. 16-at Northview

Jan. 20-Napoleon

Jan. 23-Maumee

Jan. 30-Springfield

Feb. 3-at Bowling Green

Feb. 6-at Southview

Feb. 7-Sandusky Perkins

Feb. 13-Anthony Wayne

Feb. 20-Northview

Feb. 21-at Ottawa-Glandorf

Feb. 27-at Napoleon

 

SPRINGFIELD

Dec. 6-at Bowsher

Dec. 9-at Anthony Wayne

Dec. 11-Perrysburg

Dec. 13-at Findlay

Dec. 18-at Northview

Dec. 20-Central Catholic

Dec. 30-Rossford

Jan. 6-at Napoleon

Jan. 9-Maumee

Jan. 13-at St. Francis

Jan. 16-at Southview

Jan. 20-Bowling Green

Jan. 23-Napoleon

Jan. 30-at Perrysburg

Feb. 3-Northview

Feb. 6-Anthony Wayne

Feb. 10-Wauseon

Feb. 13-at Maumee

Feb. 20-Southview

Feb. 27-at Bowling Green

 

NORTHVIEW

Dec. 5-Rossford

Dec. 9-at Napoleon

Dec. 11-Maumee

Dec. 18-Springfield

Dec. 23-at Eastwood

Dec. 27-at Whitmer

Dec. 30-at Evergreen

Jan. 3-Clay

Jan. 6-at Bowling Green

Jan. 9-at Southview

Jan. 16-Perrysburg

Jan. 20-Anthony Wayne

Jan. 23-Bowling Green

Jan. 27-at St. Francis

Jan. 30-at Maumee

Jan. 31-Bedford

Feb. 3-at Springfield

Feb. 6-Napoleon

Feb. 13-Southview

Feb. 20-at Perrysburg

Feb. 24-Central Catholic

Feb. 27-at Anthony Wayne

 

SOUTHVIEW

Dec. 6-Whitmer

Dec. 9-at Perrysburg

Dec. 11-Bowling Green

Dec. 13-at Ottawa Hills

Dec. 18-at Napoleon

Dec. 20-at Waite

Dec. 27-St. Francis

Dec. 30-Start

Jan. 6-Anthony Wayne

Jan. 9-Northview

Jan. 10-at Evergreen

Jan. 16-Springfield

Jan. 20-at Maumee

Jan. 23-at Anthony Wayne

Jan. 27-at Central Catholic

Jan. 30-at Bowling Green

Feb. 3-Napoleon

Feb. 6-Perrysburg

Feb. 7-Clay

Feb. 13-at Northview

Feb. 20-at Springfield

Feb. 27-Maumee

 

NORTHERN BUCKEYE CONFERENCE

EASTWOOD

Dec. 6-at New Riegel

Dec. 12-Rossford

Dec. 13-at Maumee

Dec. 18-Lake

Dec. 23-Northview

Dec. 30-at Port Clinton

Jan. 2-at Otsego

Jan. 3-at Tinora

Jan. 8-at Genoa

Jan. 10-Oak Harbor

Jan. 13-Woodmore

Jan. 16-Elmwood

Jan. 23-Fostoria

Jan. 24-Gibsonburg

Jan. 29-at Rossford

Feb. 3-at Lake

Feb. 6-Otsego

Feb. 10-Genoa

Feb. 13-Woodmore

Feb. 17-at Toledo Christian

Feb. 20-at Elmwood

Feb. 27-at Fostoria

 

ELMWOOD

Dec. 6-North Baltimore

Dec. 12-at Otsego

Dec. 16-at Old Fort

Dec. 18-Woodmore

Dec. 20-Arcadia

Jan. 2-Fostoria

Jan. 3-Hopewell-Loudon

Jan. 8-Lake

Jan. 10-Van Buren

Jan. 13-Genoa

Jan. 16-at Eastwood

Jan. 23-at Rossford

Jan. 24-at Fremont St. Joseph

Jan. 29-Otsego

Feb. 3-at Woodmore

Feb. 6-at Fostoria

Feb. 10-at Lake

Feb. 13-at Genoa

Feb. 14-Wauseon

Feb. 20-Eastwood

Feb. 24-at Gibsonburg

Feb. 27-Rossford

 

FOSTORIA

Dec. 6-Tiffin Columbian

Dec. 9-at Bowsher

Dec. 12-Lake

Dec. 18-Genoa

Dec. 27-Hopewell-Loudon

Jan. 2-at Elmwood

Jan. 8-at Rossford

Jan. 13-Otsego

Jan. 16-at Woodmore

Jan. 17-Sandusky

Jan. 23-at Eastwood

Jan. 24-Fremont Ross

Jan. 29-at Lake

Feb. 3-at Genoa

Feb. 6-Elmwood

Feb. 10-Rossford

Feb. 13-at Otsego

Feb. 14-at Van Buren

Feb. 17-Start

Feb. 20-Woodmore

Feb. 21-at Port Clinton

Feb. 27-Eastwood

 

GENOA

Dec. 5-Oak Harbor

Dec. 18-at Fostoria

Dec. 20-Lakota

Dec. 23-Bowsher

Dec. 27-at Van Buren

Dec. 29-Woodmore

Jan. 2-at Lake

Jan. 8-Eastwood

Jan. 13-at Elmwood

Jan. 16-Rossford

Jan. 23-at Otsego

Jan. 24-at Swanton

Jan. 27-at Clay

Jan. 29-at Woodmore

Feb. 3-Fostoria

Feb. 6-Lake

Feb 10-at Eastwood

Feb. 13-Elmwood

Feb. 14-Norwalk

Feb. 20-at Rossford

Feb. 24-at Clyde

Feb. 27-Otsego

 

LAKE

Dec. 6-Northwood

Dec. 12-at Fostoria

Dec. 13-at Central Catholic

Dec. 18-at Eastwood

Dec. 26-Bryan at Lake tournament, 5:30

Dec. 27-Lake Holiday Tournament

Jan. 2-Genoa

Jan. 8-at Elmwood

Jan. 10-at Swanton

Jan. 13-Rossford

Jan. 16-at Otsego

Jan. 23-Woodmore

Jan. 29-Fostoria

Jan. 31-at Delta

Feb. 3-Eastwood

Feb. 6-at Genoa

Feb. 10-Elmwood

Feb. 13-at Rossford

Feb. 20-Otsego

Feb. 24-at Oak Harbor

Feb. 27-at Woodmore

 

OTSEGO

Dec. 6-at Swanton

Dec. 9-at Mohawk

Dec. 12-Elmwood

Dec. 13-at Evergreen

Dec. 18-at Rossford

Dec. 20-Delta

Dec. 27-at Gibsonburg

Jan. 2-Eastwood

Jan. 8-at Woodmore

Jan. 10-Liberty Center

Jan. 13-at Fostoria

Jan. 16-Lake

Jan. 23-Genoa

Jan. 29-at Elmwood

Feb. 3-Rossford

Feb. 6-at Eastwood

Feb. 7-Patrick Henry

Feb. 10-Woodmore

Feb. 13-Fostoria

Feb. 20-at Lake

Feb. 27-at Genoa

 

ROSSFORD

Dec. 5-at Northview

Dec. 6-at Liberty-Benton

Dec. 12-at Eastwood

Dec. 13-Defiance

Dec. 18-Otsego

Dec. 20-Clay

Dec. 27-Swanton

Dec. 30-at Springfield

Jan. 2-at Woodmore

Jan. 8-Fostoria

Jan. 13-at Lake

Jan. 16-at Genoa

Jan. 23-Elmwood

Jan. 29-Eastwood

Jan. 31-at Wauseon

Feb. 3-at Otsego

Feb. 6-Woodmore

Feb. 10-at Fostoria

Feb. 13-Lake

Feb. 20-Genoa

Feb. 24-Maumee

Feb. 27-at Elmwood

 

WOODMORE

Dec. 6-Port Clinton

Dec. 9-at Old Fort

Dec. 18-at Elmwood

Dec. 20-at Hopewell-Loudon

Dec. 22-Lakota

Dec. 29-at Genoa

Jan. 2-Rossford

Jan. 3-Gibsonburg

Jan. 8-Otsego

Jan. 13-at Eastwood

Jan. 16-Fostoria

Jan. 22-at Oak Harbor

Jan. 23-at Lake

Jan. 29-Genoa

Feb. 3-Elmwood

Feb. 6-at Rossford

Feb. 7-at Margaretta

Feb. 10-at Otsego

Feb. 13-Eastwood

Feb. 20-at Fostoria

Feb. 24-Clay

Feb. 27-Lake

 

TOLEDO AREA ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

CARDINAL STRITCH

Dec. 6-Fremont St. Joseph

Dec. 9-Emmanuel Christian

Dec. 12-at Gibsonburg

Dec. 15-at Maumee Valley

Dec. 20-Northwood

Dec. 26-Lake Holiday Tournament

Dec. 27-Lake Holiday Tournament

Jan. 2-at Clay

Jan. 6-Ottawa Hills

Jan. 9-Toledo Christian

Jan. 12-Evergreen

Jan. 13-at Tiffin Calvert

Jan. 20-Danbury

Jan. 23-at Emmanuel Christian

Jan. 27-Gibsonburg

Jan. 30-Maumee Valley

Feb. 3-at Northwood

Feb. 6-at Ottawa Hills

Feb. 10-at Toledo Christian

Feb. 13-Tiffin Calvert

Feb. 24-Swanton

Feb. 27-at Danbury

 

DANBURY

Dec. 6-at Sandusky St. Mary

Dec. 12-at Emmanuel Christian

Dec. 15-Gibsonburg

Dec. 20-Maumee Valley

Dec. 26-Seneca East Holiday Tournament

Dec. 27-Seneca East Holiday Tournament

Dec. 30-at Margaretta

Jan. 6-at Northwood

Jan. 9-at Ottawa Hills

Jan. 13-at Toledo Christian

Jan. 16-Tiffin Calvert

Jan. 17-Lakota at Cleveland

Jan. 20-at Cardinal Stritch

Jan. 24-Old Fort

Jan. 27-Emmanuel Christian

Jan. 30-at Gibsonburg

Feb. 3-at Maumee Valley

Feb. 6-Northwood

Feb. 10-Ottawa Hills

Feb. 13-Toledo Christian

Feb. 20-at Tiffin Calvert

Feb. 27-Cardinal Stritch

 

EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN

Dec. 6-Hilltop

Dec. 9-at Cardinal Stritch

Dec. 12-Danbury

Dec. 16-at Whiteford

Dec. 18-Tiffin Calvert

Dec. 20-at Gibsonburg

Dec. 29-Emmanuel Christian Warrior Classic

Dec. 30-Emmanuel Christian Warrior Classic

Jan. 6-at Maumee Valley

Jan. 9-Northwood

Jan. 13-Ottawa Hills

Jan. 20-at Tiffin Calvert

Jan. 23-Cardinal Stritch

Feb. 3-Gibsonburg

Feb. 6-Maumee Valley

Feb. 7-Swanton

Feb. 10-at Northwood

Feb. 13-at Ottawa Hills

Feb. 20-Toledo Christian

Feb. 24-at Monclova Christian

Feb. 27-at Toledo Christian

 

GIBSONBURG

Dec. 5-Toledo Christian

Dec. 9-at Tiffin Calvert

Dec. 12-Cardinal Stritch

Dec. 15-at Danbury

Dec. 20-Emmanuel Christian

Dec. 27-Otsego

Jan. 3-at Woodmore

Jan. 9-Maumee Valley

Jan. 13-at Northwood

Jan. 16-at Ottawa Hills

Jan. 20-at Toledo Christian

Jan. 23-Tiffin Calvert

Jan. 24-at Eastwood

Jan. 27-at Cardinal Stritch

Jan. 30-Danbury

Feb. 3-at Emmanuel Christian

Feb. 7-Fremont St. Joseph

Feb. 10-at Maumee Valley

Feb. 13-Northwood

Feb. 20-Ottawa Hills

Feb. 24-Elmwood

Feb. 27-Hopewell-Loudon

 

MAUMEE VALLEY

Dec. 5-at Ottawa Hills

Dec. 6-at Fayette

Dec. 9-Toledo Christian

Dec. 12-at Tiffin Calvert

Dec. 15-Cardinal Stritch

Dec. 20-at Danbury

Dec. 30-New Riegel

Jan. 3-Hilltop

Jan. 6-Emmanuel Christian

Jan. 9-at Gibsonburg

Jan. 16-Northwood

Jan. 23-at Toledo Christian

Jan. 27-Tiffin Calvert

Jan. 30-at Cardinal Stritch

Feb. 3-Danbury

Feb. 6-at Emmanuel Christian

Feb. 10-Gibsonburg

Feb. 20-at Northwood

Feb. 21-North Baltimore

Feb. 27-Ottawa Hills

 

NORTHWOOD

Dec. 6-at Lake

Dec. 9-Ottawa Hills

Dec. 12-at Toledo Christian

Dec. 15-Tiffin Calvert

Dec. 20-at Cardinal Stritch

Dec. 27-at Arcadia

Jan. 6-Danbury

Jan. 9-at Emmanuel Christian

Jan. 13-Gibsonburg

Jan. 16-at Maumee Valley

Jan. 17-at Swanton

Jan. 23-at Ottawa Hills

Jan. 27-Toledo Christian

Jan. 30-at Tiffin Calvert

Feb. 3-Cardinal Stritch

Feb. 6-at Danbury

Feb. 7-North Baltimore

Feb. 9-Monclova Christian

Feb. 10-Emmanuel Christian

Feb. 13-at Gibsonburg

Feb. 20-Maumee Valley

Feb. 21-at Montpelier

 

OTTAWA HILLS

Dec. 5-Maumee Valley

Dec. 9-at Northwood

Dec. 11-Tiffin Calvert

Dec. 13-Southview

Dec. 15-at Toledo Christain

Dec. 30-Pettisville

Jan. 3-at Delta

Jan. 6-at Cardinal Stritch

Jan. 9-Danbury

Jan. 13-at Emmanuel Christian

Jan. 16-Gibsonburg

Jan. 23-Northwood

Jan. 24-Liberty-Benton

Jan. 30-Toledo Christian

Jan. 31-Evergreen

Feb. 3-at Tiffin Calvert

Feb. 6-Cardinal Stritch

Feb. 10-at Danbury

Feb. 13-Emmanuel Christian

Feb. 20-at Gibsonburg

Feb. 21-at Swanton

Feb. 27-at Maumee Valley

 

TIFFIN CALVERT

Dec. 9-Gibsonburg

Dec. 11-at Ottawa Hills

Dec. 12-Maumee Valley

Dec. 15-at Northwood

Dec. 18-at Emmanuel Christian

Jan. 6-Toledo Christian

Jan. 13-Cardinal Stritch

Jan. 20-Emmanuel Christian

Jan. 23-at Gibsonburg

Jan. 27-at Maumee Valley

Jan. 30-Northwood

Jan. 31-at Hopewell-Loudon

Feb. 3-Ottawa Hills

Feb. 6-at Toledo Christian

Feb. 7-Lakota

Feb. 13-at Cardinal Stritch

Feb. 17-Old Fort

Feb. 20-Danbury

Feb. 24-at Liberty-Benton

 

TOLEDO CHRISTIAN

Dec. 5-at Gibsonburg

Dec. 9-at Maumee Valley

Dec. 12-Northwood

Dec. 15-Ottawa Hills

Dec. 18-at Edgerton

Dec. 22-at Cornerstone Christian

Dec. 30-at Lake

Jan. 6-at Tiffin Calvert

Jan. 9-at Cardinal Stritch

Jan. 13-Danbury

Jan. 16-at Lenawee Christian

Jan. 20-Gibsonburg

Jan. 23-Maumee Valley

Jan. 27-at Northwood

Jan. 30-at Ottawa Hills

Feb. 2-Swanton

Feb. 6-Tiffin Calvert

Feb. 10-Cardinal Stritch

Feb. 13-at Danbury

Feb. 17-Eastwood

Feb. 20-at Emmanuel Christian

Feb. 26-Emmanuel Christian

 

NORTHWEST OHIO ATHLETIC LEAGUE

ARCHBOLD

Dec. 6-Wauseon

Dec. 11-at Edgerton

Dec. 13-at Kalida

Dec. 18-at Montpelier

Dec. 20-Holgate

Dec. 23-at Stryker

Dec. 30-Ottawa-Glandorf

Jan. 3-at Pettisville

Jan. 8-Swanton

Jan. 10-at Fairview

Jan. 16-Patrick Henry

Jan. 17-at Elida

Jan. 20-Defiance

Jan. 23-at Wauseon

Jan. 24-at Continental

Jan. 31-Napoleon

Feb. 6-Delta

Feb. 7-Tinora

Feb. 13-at Liberty Center

Feb. 20-Evergreen

Feb. 26-Bryan

 

BRYAN

Dec. 6-Ottawa-Glandorf

Dec. 11-Wayne Trace

Dec. 13-Holgate

Dec. 18-at Liberty Center

Dec. 20-Defiance

Dec. 26-Lake Holiday Tournament

Dec. 27-Lake Holiday Tournament

Jan. 3-Lima Bath

Jan. 8-Patrick Henry

Jan. 10-at Tinora

Jan. 16-at Montpelier

Jan. 23-Delta

Jan. 24-at Van Wert

Jan. 30-at Swanton

Jan. 31-at Hicksville

Feb. 6-Evergreen

Feb. 7-at Fairview

Feb. 14-at Napoleon

Feb. 20-Wauseon

Feb. 21-Paulding

Feb. 26-at Archbold

 

DELTA

Dec. 6-at Pettisville

Dec. 9-Tinora

Dec. 13-Swanton

Dec. 20-at Otsego

Dec. 23-Evergreen

Dec. 27-at Stryker

Dec. 29-Hilltop at Fairview Holiday Tournament

Dec. 30-Fairview Holiday Tournament

Jan. 3-Ottawa Hills

Jan. 8-Montpelier

Jan. 10-at Wauseon

Jan. 16-at Swanton

Jan. 17-at North Central

Jan. 23-at Bryan

Jan. 24-Edgerton

Jan. 30-Wauseon

Jan. 31-Lake

Feb. 3-Fayette

Feb. 6-Archbold

Feb. 13-at Patrick Henry

Feb. 20-Liberty Center

Feb. 27-at Evergreen

 

EVERGREEN

Dec. 6-North Central

Dec. 13-Otsego

Dec. 16-Holgate

Dec. 18-at Patrick Henry

Dec. 20-at Ayersville

Dec. 23-at Delta

Dec. 30-Northview

Jan. 3-at Swanton

Jan. 10-Southview

Jan. 12-at Cardinal Stritch

Jan. 16-Liberty Center

Jan. 17-Edon

Jan. 23-Swanton

Jan. 24-at Pettisville

Jan. 30-at Montpelier

Jan. 31-at Ottawa Hills

Feb. 6-at Bryan

Feb. 13-Wauseon

Feb. 14-Fayette

Feb. 20-at Archbold

Feb. 23-at Stryker

Feb. 27-Delta

 

LIBERTY CENTER

Dec. 13-North Central

Dec. 16-Bryan

Dec. 20-Edon

Dec. 30-Tinora

Jan. 3-at Paulding

Jan. 8-Wauseon

Jan. 10-at Otsego

Jan. 12-Antwerp

Jan. 16-at Evergreen

Jan. 17-at Holgate

Jan. 20-at Stryker

Jan. 24-at Hilltop

Jan. 30-at Patrick Henry

Jan. 31-Pettisville

Feb. 6-Montpelier

Feb. 7-Fayette

Feb. 13-Archbold

Feb. 14-Edgerton

Feb. 20-at Delta

Feb. 21-at Arlington

Feb. 24-at Ayersville

Feb. 27-at Swanton

 

MONTPELIER

Dec. 4-at Edon

Dec. 8-Hicksville

Dec. 13-at Edgerton

Dec. 18-Archbold

Dec. 22-at Hilltop

Dec. 29-at Fairview Holiday Tournament

Dec. 30-at Fairview Holiday Tournament

Jan. 8-at Delta

Jan. 10-Ayersville

Jan. 16-Bryan

Jan. 17-at Stryker

Jan. 23-at Patrick Henry

Jan. 24-Edon

Jan. 30-Evergreen

Jan. 31-Fayette

Feb. 6-at Liberty Center

Feb. 7-Antwerp

Feb. 13-Swanton

Feb. 14-at North Central

Feb. 21-Northwood

Feb. 27-at Wauseon

 

PATRICK HENRY

Dec. 6-Miller City

Dec. 9-at Ayersville

Dec. 18-Evergreen

Dec. 20-Tinora

Dec. 27-Columbus Grove

Jan. 2-at Napoleon

Jan. 3-Van Buren

Jan. 8-at Bryan

Jan. 10-at Pettisville

Jan. 16-at Archbold

Jan. 17-at North Baltimore

Jan. 23-Montpelier

Jan. 24-Leipsic

Jan. 30-Liberty Center

Jan. 31-McComb

Feb. 6-at Wauseon

Feb. 7-at Otsego

Feb. 13-Delta

Feb. 14-Holgate

Feb. 20-at Swanton

Feb. 21-Liberty-Benton

Feb. 27-at Continental

 

SWANTON

Dec. 6-Otsego

Dec. 13-at Delta

Dec. 18-at Wauseon

Dec. 20-at North Central

Dec. 23-at Edgerton

Dec. 27-at Rossford

Jan. 3-Evergreen

Jan. 8-at Archbold

Jan. 10-Lake

Jan. 16-Delta

Jan. 17-Northwood

Jan. 23-at Evergreen

Jan. 24-Genoa

Jan. 27-Hilltop

Jan. 30-Bryan

Feb. 7-at Emmanuel Christian

Feb. 13-at Montpelier

Feb. 20-Patrick Henry

Feb. 21-Ottawa Hills

Feb. 24-at Cardinal Stritch

Feb. 27-Liberty Center

 

WAUSEON

Dec. 6-at Archbold

Dec. 11-at Holgate

Dec. 13-Fairview

Dec. 18-Swanton

Dec. 20-Napoleon

Dec. 26-Holgate at Defiance tournament

Dec. 27-Defiance tournament

Dec. 30-at Maumee

Jan. 3-Anthony Wayne

Jan. 8-at Liberty Center

Jan. 10-Delta

Jan. 17-at Defiance

Jan. 23-Archbold

Jan. 30-at Delta

Jan. 31-Rossford

Feb. 6-Patrick Henry

Feb. 10-at Springfield

Feb. 13-at Evergreen

Feb. 14-at Elmwood

Feb. 20-at Bryan

Feb. 21-Pettisville

Feb. 27-Montpelier

 

OTHER NORTHWEST OHIO

ARCADIA

Dec. 5-at Fremont St. Joseph

Dec. 6-Upper Scioto Valley

Dec. 12-at Arlington

Dec. 13-Old Fort

Dec. 19-Van Buren

Dec. 20-at Elmwood

Dec. 27-Northwood

Jan. 2-at Hopewell-Loudon

Jan. 6-Lakota

Jan. 9-Liberty-Benton

Jan. 13-at New Riegel

Jan. 16-at Leipsic

Jan. 20-Riverdale

Jan. 23-McComb

Jan. 30-at Hardin Northern

Jan. 31-at Fostoria St. Wendelin

Feb. 6-Pandroa-Gilboa

Feb. 13-at Vanlue

Feb. 14-at Allen East

Feb. 20-North Baltimore

Feb. 21-Ridgemont

Feb. 27-at Cory-Rawson

 

EDON

Dec. 4-Montpelier

Dec. 6-Fairview

Dec. 11-at Pettisville

Dec. 13-at Hicksville

Dec. 18-Stryker

Dec. 20-at Liberty Center

Dec. 29-Edgerton Route 49 Tournament

Dec. 30-Edgerton Route 49 Tournament

Jan. 8-at North Central

Jan. 15-Hilltop

Jan. 17-at Evergreen

Jan. 23-at Fayette

Jan. 24-at Montpelier

Jan. 27-Hamilton, Ind.

Jan. 30-Pettisville

Jan. 31-Edgerton

Feb. 3-Ayersville

Feb. 6-at Stryker

Feb. 13-North Central

Feb. 14-at Antwerp

Feb. 20-at Hilltop

Feb. 27-Fayette

 

FAYETTE

Dec. 6-Maumee Valley

Dec. 11-Stryker

Dec. 13-Antwerp

Dec. 18-North Central

Dec. 20-Fairview

Jan. 3-at Morenci

Jan. 8-at Hilltop

Jan. 10-Hicksville

Jan. 15-Pettisville

Jan. 17-at Lenawee Christian

Jan. 23-Edon

Jan. 24-Holgate

Jan. 30-at Stryker

Jan. 31-at Montpelier

Feb. 3-at Delta

Feb. 6-at North Central

Feb. 7-at Liberty Center

Feb. 10-Lenawee Christian

Feb. 13-Hilltop

Feb. 14-at Evergreen

Feb. 20-at Pettisville

Feb. 27-at Edon

 

FREMONT ST. JOSEPH

Dec. 5-Arcadia

Dec. 6-at Cardinal Stritch

Dec. 12-at Lakota

Dec. 13-at Norwalk St. Joseph

Dec. 19-Old Fort

Dec. 20-at Delphos St. John's

Dec. 26-at Seneca East Holiday Tournament

Dec. 27-at Seneca East Holiday Tournament

Dec. 30-Monroeville

Jan. 2-at Sandusky St. Mary

Jan. 9-at New Riegel

Jan. 17-Fostoria St. Wendelin

Jan. 23-Lakota

Jan. 24-Elmwood

Jan. 30-at Old Fort

Jan. 31-at Clyde

Feb. 7-at Gibsonburg

Feb. 13-Sandusky St. Mary

Feb. 14-Oak Harbor

Feb. 20-New Riegel

Feb. 21-Mohawk

Feb. 27-at Fostoria St. Wendelin

 

HILLTOP

Dec. 6-at Emmanuel Christian

Dec. 11-North Central

Dec. 13-Ayersville

Dec. 18-at Pettisville

Dec. 22-Montpelier

Dec. 29-Delta, Fairview Holiday Tournament

Dec. 30-Fairview Holiday Tournament

Jan. 3-at Maumee Valley

Jan. 8-Fayette

Jan. 15-at Edon

Jan. 17-at Hicksville

Jan. 23-Stryker

Jan. 24-Liberty Center

Jan. 27-at Swanton

Jan. 30-at North Central

Jan. 31-Tinora

Feb. 6-Pettisville

Feb. 7-at Edgerton

Feb. 13-at Fayette

Feb. 20-Edon

Feb. 21-Antwerp

Feb. 27-at Stryker

 

HOLGATE

Dec. 5-Leipsic

Dec. 11-Wauseon

Dec. 13-at Bryan

Dec. 16-at Evergreen

Dec. 20-at Archbold

Dec. 23-Napoleon

Dec. 26-Wauseon, Defiance Holiday Tournament

Dec. 27-Defiance Holiday tournament

Jan. 2-Waite

Jan. 3-at North Baltimore

Jan. 8-Fairview

Jan. 15-at Tinora

Jan. 17-Liberty Center

Jan. 22-Wayne Trace

Jan. 24-at Fayette

Jan. 30-at Antwerp

Jan. 31-Miller City

Feb. 6-Ayersville

Feb. 7-Stryker

Feb. 13-at Edgerton

Feb. 14-at Patrick Henry

Feb. 20-Hicksville

 

LAKOTA

Dec. 6-at Carey

Dec. 9-Margaretta

Dec. 12-Fremont St. Joseph

Dec. 19-at New Riegel

Dec. 20-at Genoa

Dec. 22-at Woodmore

Jan. 2-Old Fort

Jan. 6-at Arcadia

Jan. 9-at Fostoria St. Wendelin

Jan. 13-at Woodward

Jan. 16-Sandusky St. Mary

Jan. 17-Danbury at Cleveland

Jan. 23-at Fremont St. Joseph

Jan. 27-North Baltimore

Jan. 30-New Riegel

Feb. 5-at Oak Harbor

Feb. 7-at Tiffin Calvert

Feb. 13-at Old Fort

Feb. 16-Monroeville

Feb. 20-Fostoria St. Wendelin

Feb. 21-at Hopewell-Loudon

Feb. 27-at Sandusky St. Mary

 

LIBERTY-BENTON

Dec. 8-Rossford

Dec. 12-Leipsic

Dec. 13-Ottawa-Glandorf

Dec. 19-at North Baltimore

Dec. 20-at Lima Bath

Dec. 27-Riverdale

Dec. 30-at Lima Central Catholic

Jan. 2-Cory-Rawson

Jan. 3-at Wapakoneta

Jan. 9-at Arcadia

Jan. 10-Kenton

Jan. 16-Van Buren

Jan. 23-Vanlue

Jan. 24-at Ottawa Hills

Jan. 30-at Arlington

Feb. 6-at McComb

Feb. 13-Hardin Northern

Feb. 14-at Bowling Green

Feb. 20-at Hopewell-Loudon

Feb. 21-at Patrick Henry

Feb. 24-Tiffin Calvert

Feb. 27-Pandora-Gilboa

 

McCOMB

Dec. 5-at Ayersville

Dec. 6-Bluffton

Dec. 12-at Hopewell-Loudon

Dec. 19-Pandora-Gilboa

Dec. 27-Continental

Jan. 2-at Vanlue

Jan. 9-North Baltimore

Jan. 10-at Kalida

Jan. 16-at Cory-Rawson

Jan. 17-Riverdale

Jan. 23-at Arcadia

Jan. 24-Fort Jennings

Jan. 30-Van Buren

Jan. 31-at Patrick Henry

Feb. 6-Liberty-Benton

Feb. 7-at Ada

Feb. 13-at Leipsic

Feb. 17-at Ottoville

Feb. 20-at Arlington

Feb. 21-New Riegel

Feb. 27-Hardin Northern

Feb. 28-Lima Perry

 

MONCLOVA CHRISTIAN

Dec. 4-Northwood

Dec. 5-Cardinal Stritch

Dec. 11-Bowling Green Christian

Dec. 12-at Washtenaw Christian

Dec. 19-Christian Community-Grafton

Dec. 20-at Vanlue

Dec. 22-Waite

Jan. 2-Maumee Valley

Jan. 6-at Heritage Christian

Jan. 8-at Harvest Temple Christian

Jan. 10-at Fostoria St. Wendelin

Jan. 15-at NW Ohio Cougars

Jan. 20-at Woodward

Jan. 23-First Baptist Christian

Jan. 24-Bowling Green Christian

Jan. 30-Put-In-Bay

Feb. 2-at Northwood

Feb. 6-Northwest Ohio

Feb. 10-Washtenaw Christian

Feb. 19-Harvest Temple Christian

Feb. 24-Emmanuel Christian

Feb. 27-Temple Christian

 

NORTH BALTIMORE

Dec. 5-Fostoria St. Wendelin

Dec. 6-at Elmwood

Dec. 12-at Vanlue

Dec. 19-Liberty-Benton

Dec. 27-Lima Perry

Jan. 2-at Leipsic

Jan. 3-Holgate

Jan. 9-at McComb

Jan. 10-Ridgemont

Jan. 16-Hardin Northern

Jan. 17-Patrick Henry

Jan. 23-at Hopewell-Loudon

Jan. 27-at Lakota

Jan. 30-Pandora-Gilboa

Jan. 31-at Upper Scioto Valley

Feb. 6-at Arlington

Feb. 7-at Northwood

Feb. 13-Cory-Rawson

Feb. 14-Riverdale

Feb. 20-at Arcadia

Feb. 21-at Maumee Valley

Feb. 27-Van Buren

 

OAK HARBOR

Dec. 5-at Genoa

Dec. 6-Old Fort

Dec. 12-Edison

Dec. 13-at Huron

Dec. 20-Clyde

Dec. 27-at Sandusky St. Mary

Dec. 30-Bellevue

Jan. 3-Sandusky Perkins

Jan. 6-at Tiffin Columbian

Jan. 9-at Margaretta

Jan. 10-at Eastwood

Jan. 16-at Port Clinton

Jan. 17-at Edison

Jan. 22-Woodmore

Jan. 24-Huron

Jan. 30-at Clyde

Feb. 5-Lakota

Feb. 13-at Sandusky Perkins

Feb. 14-at Fremont St. Joseph

Feb. 20-Margaretta

Feb. 24-Lake

Feb. 27-Port Clinton

 

PORT CLINTON

Dec. 5-Bellevue

Dec. 6-at Woodmore

Dec. 12-at Margaretta

Dec. 13-Sandusky St. Mary

Dec. 20-Sandusky Perkins

Dec. 23-at Willard

Dec. 27-at Huron

Dec. 30-Eastwood

Jan. 3-Clyde

Jan. 9-at Edison

Jan. 16-Oak Harbor

Jan. 17-Margaretta

Jan. 24-Anthony Wayne

Jan. 30-at Sandusky Perkins

Jan. 31-at Fremont Ross

Feb. 3-at Norwalk

Feb. 6-Huron

Feb. 13-at Clyde

Feb. 14-at Tiffin Columbian

Feb. 20-Edison

Feb. 21-Fostoria

Feb. 27-at Oak Harbor

 

FOSTORIA ST. WENDELIN

Dec. 5-at North Baltimore

Dec. 6-at Hardin Northern

Dec. 12-at Old Fort

Dec. 13-at Upper Scioto Valley

Dec. 19-at Sandusky St. Mary

Dec. 27-at Ridgemont

Jan. 2-New Riegel

Jan. 9-Lakota

Jan. 10-Monclova Christian

Jan. 17-at Fremont St. Joseph

Jan. 23-Old Fort

Jan. 24-at Hopewell-Loudon

Jan. 30-Sandusky St. Mary

Jan. 31-Arcadia

Feb. 13-at New Riegel

Feb. 20-at Lakota

Feb. 21-Cory-Rawson

Feb. 27-Fremont St. Joseph

 

VAN BUREN

Dec. 6-at Columbus Grove

Dec. 12-Hardin Northern

Dec. 13-at Miller City

Dec. 19-at Arcadia

Dec. 27-Genoa

Dec. 30-Upper Scioto Valley

Jan. 2-at Arlington

Jan. 3-at Patrick Henry

Jan. 9-Vanlue

Jan. 10-at Elmwood

Jan. 16-at Liberty-Benton

Jan. 23-Cory-Rawson

Jan. 30-at McComb

Jan. 31-Bluffton

Feb. 3-Riverdale

Feb. 6-Hopewell-Loudon

Feb. 13-at Pandora-Gilboa

Feb. 14-Fostoria

Feb. 20-Leipsic

Feb. 21-at Kalida

Feb. 27-at North Baltimore

Feb. 28-Waynesfield-Goshen

 

SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN

BEDFORD

Dec. 10-at South Lyon

Dec. 13-at Bowling Green

Dec. 16-at Ann Arbor Pioneer

Dec. 19-Ann Arbor Skyline

Dec. 27-Perrysburg

Jan. 6-Allen Park

Jan. 9-at Saline

Jan. 13-Ann Arbor Huron

Jan. 16-at Monroe

Jan. 23-at Chelsea

Jan. 30-Lincoln

Jan. 31-at Northview

Feb. 6-Ann Arbor Pioneer

Feb. 10-Dexter

Feb. 13-at Ann Arbor Skyline

Feb. 20-at Ann Arbor Huron

Feb. 24-Saline

Feb. 27-Monroe

March 5-Tecumseh

 

WHITEFORD

Dec. 9-at Blissfield

Dec. 12-Lenawee Christian

Dec. 16-Emmanuel Baptist

Dec. 19-Britton-Deerfield

Jan. 6-at Madison

Jan. 9-Whitmore Lake

Jan. 12-Green Hills

Jan. 13-at Clinton

Jan. 16-at Morenci

Jan. 23-Sand Creek

Jan. 27-at Summerfield

Jan. 30-at Britton-Deerfield

Feb. 3-Madison

Feb. 6-at Whitmore Lake

Feb. 10-Clinton

Feb. 13-at Sand Creek

Feb. 17-at Ida

Feb. 20-Morenci

Feb. 24-at Erie Mason

Feb. 27-Summerfield

 

ERIE MASON

Dec. 9-Flat Rock

Dec. 13-Summerfield

Dec. 18-at Ida

Jan. 6-Columbia Central

Jan. 9-at Hudson

Jan. 13-Blissfield

Jan. 15-at Hillsdale

Jan. 20-at Dundee

Jan. 23-at Onsted

Jan. 29-Ida

Feb. 3-at Columbia Central

Feb. 6-Hudson

Feb. 10-at Blissfield

Feb. 12-at Hillsdale

Feb. 17-at Sand Creek

Feb. 20-Onsted

Feb. 24-Whiteford

Feb. 27-Dundee

March 3-at Summerfield

March 5-at Jefferson

 

BLISSFIELD

Dec. 9-Whiteford

Dec. 11-Clinton

Dec. 12-at Summerfield

Dec. 18-at Dundee

Jan. 6-Hillsdale

Jan. 9-at Columbia Central

Jan. 13-at Erie Mason

Jan. 15-at Onsted

Jan. 20-Hudson

Jan. 23-Ida

Jan. 29-Dundee

Feb. 3-at Hillsdale

Feb. 6-Columbia Central

Feb. 10-Erie Mason

Feb. 12-Onsted

Feb. 17-at Madison

Feb. 20-at Ida

Feb. 26-Hudson

March 3-Britton Deerfield

March 5-Morenci

 

SUMMERFIELD

Dec. 12-Blissfield

Dec. 13-at Erie Mason

Dec. 16-at Dundee

Dec. 19-Sand Creek

Jan. 6-Clinton

Jan. 9-at Britton Deerfield

Jan. 13-Morenci

Jan. 16-Madison

Jan. 20-Ida

Jan. 23-at Whitmore Lake

Jan. 27-Whiteford

Jan. 30-at Sand Creek

Feb. 3-at Clinton

Feb. 6-Britton-Deerfield

Feb. 10-at Morenci

Feb. 13-Whitmore Lake

Feb. 20-at Madison

Feb. 27-at Whiteford

March 3-Erie Mason

March 5-at Lutheran South

Quis autem vel eum iure reprehenderit qui in ea voluptate velit esse quam nihil molestiae consequatur, vel illum qui dolorem?

Temporibus autem quibusdam et aut officiis debitis aut rerum necessitatibus saepe eveniet.

Copyright © 2015 Toledo Blade

To Top

Fetching stories…