Fostoria
Tuesday, June 27
2 pm 7 pm
West Independence United Methodist Church
Fostoria
Fulton County
Monday, June 19
12 pm 5 pm
Don s Automotive Group
720 N. Shoop, Wauseon
Wednesday, June 28
12:30 pm 6:30 pm
Evergreen Community @ Lyons Christian Church
138 E. Morenci, Metamora
Hancock County
Monday, June 12
1 pm 6 pm
Trinity Lutheran
18974 SR 12, Arcadia
Monday, June 12
1 pm 6 pm
St. John Lutheran
1701 Tiffin Ave., Findlay
Tuesday, June 13
12 pm 5 pm
Blanchard Valley Center
1700 E. Sandusky St., Findlay
Tuesday, June 13
11 am 5 pm
Elks @ Central Church of Christ
307 E. Hardin St., Findlay
Friday, June 16
1 pm 6 pm
Liberty Baptist Chapel
7751 US Rt. 224 West, Findlay
Wednesday, June 21
12 pm 5 pm
Evangelical Free Chruch
2515 Heatherwood Dr., Findlay
Monday, June 26
9 am 3 pm
Hancock Co. ARC
125 Fair St., Findlay
Tuesday, June 27
1 pm 7 pm
First Time Donors @ Hancock ARC
125 Fair St., Findlay
Wednesday, July 5
10 am 3 pm
Health II of Ohio LLC
1051 Tiffin Ave., Findlay
Thursday, July 6
12 pm 6 pm
St. Michael Catholic Church East
725 Sutton Place, Findlay
Henry County
Monday, June 12
1 pm 7 pm
St. John Lutheran
16035 CR U, Napoleon
Thursday, July 6
1 pm 7 pm
Immaculate Conception Council of Churches
419 Stearns, Deshler
Lucas County
Wednesday, June 14
9 am 2 pm
Lucas Co. Health Department
635 Erie St., Toledo
Thursday, June 15
12 pm 6 pm
Whitehouse American Legion
6902 S. Providence, Whitehouse
Saturday, June 17
8 am 2 pm
Gesu Catholic Church
1049 Parkside Blvd., Toledo
Monday, June 19
1 pm 7 pm
Little Flower Catholic
5562 Dorr St., Toledo
Thursday, June 22
12:30 pm 5:30 pm
UAW Local 12
2300 Ashland Ave., Toledo
Friday, June 23
1:30 pm 6:30 pm
Holy Trinity Lutheran
1825 Glendale, Toledo
Saturday, June 24
9 am 3 pm
Interfaith @ Grace Lutheran
4441 Monroe St., Toledo
Sunday, June 25
9 am 3 pm
Interfaith @ Grace Lutheran
4441 Monroe St., Toledo
Monday, June 26
7 am 6 pm
All American @ University of Toledo Driscoll Center
2801 W. Bancroft, Toledo
Monday, July 3
12:30 pm 5:30 pm
Maumee Eagles
817 Illinois Ave., Maumee
Monday, July 3
10 am 3 pm
Monclova Community Center
Elbon and Monclova Roads, Monclova
Wednesday, July 5
1 pm 6 pm
All-American Drive @ Lutheran Home of Toledo
131 N Wheeling, Toledo
Friday, July 7
1 pm 6 pm
East Toledo All-American Drive @ VFW 2510
617 Second St., Toledo
Saturday, July 8
9 am 2 pm
Masonic
4645 Heatherdowns, Toledo
Monroe County
Thursday, June 15
12:30 pm 6:30 pm
Carleton/Newport Community @ Holy Ghost Lutheran
3589 Heiss Rd., Monroe
Saturday, June 17
9 am 2 pm
Milan Community @ Marble Memorial United Methodist
8 Park St., Milan
Tuesday, June 20
12:30 pm 6:30 pm
Dundee/Ida/Petersburg Community @ Petersburg Library
60 E. Center St., Petersburg
Friday, June 23
1 pm 6 pm
Bedford Community @ Zion Lutheran
7295 Kruse Rd., Petersburg
Wednesday, July 5
12 pm 6 pm
All-American sponsored by LaSalle Bank @ Monroe ARC
1645 N. Dixie Hwy., Monroe
Ottawa County
Monday, June 19
12 pm 6 pm
Grace Lutheran
19225 W. Witty, Elmore
Wednesday, June 28
2 pm 7 pm
Danbury VFW
9451 E. Harbor Rd., Marblehead
Putnam County
Wednesday, June 14
12 pm 6 pm
Pandora United Methodist
108 Washington St., Pandora
Friday, June 23
1 pm 6 pm
Scott Holdren Memorial Drive @ Columbus Grove American Legion
412 Plum, Columbus Grove
Thursday, July 6
12 pm 6 pm
Ottawa-Glandorf Community @ Glandorf Elementary
103 N. Main St., Glandorf
Sandusky County
Thursday, June 22
1 pm 7 pm
Woodville Community @ Solomon Lutheran
305 W. Main Street, Woodville
Wednesday, July 5
1 pm 7 pm
East Side Presbyterian
1020 Kentucky Ave., Fremont
Seneca County
Monday, June 26
1 pm 6 pm
Clinton Twp. Fire Hall
Portland Rd., Tiffin
Thursday, June 29
1 pm 6 pm
Bettsville American Legion
733 State, Bettsville
Thursday, June 29
1 pm 6 pm
St. Patrick
Bascom
Wednesday, July 5
1 pm 6 pm
Attica Lions @ Fair Grounds
100 Fairgrounds Rd., Attica
Wood County
Monday, June 12
1p m 6 pm
Rossford Rec. Center
400 Dixie Highway, Rossford
Tuesday, June 13
10 am 4 pm
BGSU Summer Drive
BGSU Student Union in the Multipurpose Room, Bowling Green
Friday, June 16
7:30 am 1:30 pm
Wood Co. Hospital
950 W. Wooster St., Bowling Green
Saturday, June 17
9 am 1 pm
Dayspring Assembly of God
17360 N. Dixie Hwy., Bowling Green
Tuesday, June 20
1 pm 6 pm
Wayne United Methodist
202 E. Main St., Wayne
Friday, June 23
1 pm 6 pm
North Baltimore Library
230 N. Main St., North Baltimore
Friday, June 30
9 am 2 pm
Stadium View Apartments
1700 Juniper Dr., Bowling Green
Friday, July 7
12:30 pm 5:30 pm
Otterbein Portage Valley
20311 Pemberville Rd., Pemberville
Friday, July 7
9 am 2 pm
BG City Employees @ BG Community & Rec. Center
1245 W. Newton Rd., Bowling Green