Loading…
Monday, September 15, 2014
Current Weather
Loading Current Weather....
Published: Friday, 11/8/2013

Final regular-season high school football standings and statistics

City League

League Overall

Bowsher 5-0 8-2

Start 3-2 4-6

Scott 3-2 4-6

Rogers 2-3 2-8

Waite 2-3 2-8

Woodward 1-4 2-8

SCORING

TD FG PA TP

Mark Washington, Bowsher 20 0 2 124

Trey Brown, Scott 13 0 5 88

Mac Jewell, Bowsher 7 0 7 56

Anthony Amison, Rogers 8 0 0 48

Khane Collins, Bowsher 5 0 8 46

Steve Johnson, Bowsher 6 0 3 42

Jeremy Pratt, Waite 6 0 0 36

Avion Boyd, Start 5 0 0 30

Diondre Irish, Waite 5 0 0 30

Day'Vonta Russell, Scott 4 0 4 28

Kevin Banks, Scott 4 0 2 26

RUSHING

ATT YDS AVG

Khane Collins, Bowsher 205 1484 7.2

Mark Washington, Bowsher 118 1157 9.8

Day'Vonta Russell, Scott 142 959 6.8

Kevin Banks, Scott 76 718 9.4

Avion Boyd, Start 113 660 5.8

Trey Brown, Scott 84 626 7.5

Jeremy Pratt, Waite 153 621 4.1

Nate Houls, Waite 121 491 4.1

Steve Johnson, Bowsher 82 491 6.0

Phoenix Reid, Bowsher 82 491 6.0

Wendell Warren, Rogers 73 262 3.6

De'Angelo Gaston, Scott 28 215 7.7

PASSING

CM ATT YDS TD

Jeremy Pratt, Waite 109 220 1309 5

Brandon Winters, Start 62 149 833 7

Trey Brown, Scott 47 120 537 2

Taquin Price, Rogers 42 75 542 2

Wendell Warren, Rogers 26 85 462 4

Mac Jewell, Bowsher 30 48 354 6

RECEIVING

REC YDS AVG

Anthony Amison, Rogers 31 650 21.0

Diondre Irish, Waite 33 522 15.8

Tyler Slawski, Waite 32 313 9.8

Aaron Williams, Start 13 245 18.8

Charles Carter, Rogers 9 224 24.9

Danny Powell, Waite 120 214 1.8

Jaquan Hughes, Start 17 212 12.5

Tremain Baston, Start 12 155 12.9

Steve Johnson, Bowsher 14 152 10.9

 

Three Rivers Athletic Conference

League Overall

Central Catholic 7-0 10-0

St. Francis 6-1 8-2

Whitmer 5-2 6-4

Lima Senior 4-3 5-5

Fremont Ross 3-4 5-5

St. John's 2-5 2-8

Findlay 1-6 2-8

Clay 0-7 2-8

SCORING

TD FG PA TP

Juniel Liles, Lima Senior 21 0 0 126

Tre'Von Wade, Central 17 0 0 102

David Nees, St. Francis 16 0 0 96

Lamar Carswell, St. Francis 13 0 0 78

Ruben Flowers, Lima Senior 13 0 0 78

Kyle Row, Clay 12 0 2 74

Chris Boykin, Whitmer 10 0 0 60

Austin Gutting, Findlay 10 0 0 60

Grant McKinniss, Findlay 0 3 24 57

Jermiah Braswell, Central 9 0 0 54

Drew Stark, St. Francis 0 4 42 54

Patrick Schommer, Central 0 0 51 51

Jamal Bell, Whitmer 8 0 0 48

Jacob Meyer, Lima Senior 0 1 43 46

Josh Pennington, Clay 7 0 4 46

Andrew Bonfiglio, St. Francis 7 0 0 42

Collin Korte, St. John's 7 0 0 42

Aaron Seymour, Clay 7 0 0 42

Marcus Winters, Central 7 0 0 42

Ryan Fournier, Clay 6 0 2 38

RUSHING

ATT YDS AVG

Juniel Liles, Lima Senior 227 1478 6.5

Lamar Carswell, St. Francis 177 1248 7.1

Tre'Von Wade, Central 149 1237 8.3

Collin Korte, St. John's 185 1043 5.6

Chase Bodeman, Whitmer 89 767 8.6

David Nees, St. Francis 160 746 4.7

Hunter Trautwein, Fremont Ross 108 692 6.4

Isaiah McDonald, Fremont Ross 116 625 5.4

Emanual Mogolu, Findlay 120 620 5.2

Ryan Fournier, Clay 110 559 5.1

Jamal Bell, Whitmer 109 535 4.9

Austin Gutting, Findlay 122 444 3.6

Josh Pennington, Clay 75 382 5.1

DeShone Kizer, Central 40 362 9.1

Jordan Parker, Central 60 305 5.1

PASSING

CM ATT YDS TD

Justice Graham, Lima Senior 204 333 2571 26

DeShone Kizer, Central 108 174 2106 23

Josh Pennington, Clay 111 225 1889 18

Brandon Muehl, Findlay 149 255 1749 15

Matt Winzeler, Whitmer 89 171 1232 12

Nolan Silberhorn, St. John's 80 168 1174 10

David Nees, St. Francis 88 148 1039 8

Jalen Slick, Fremont Ross 32 62 519 6

RECEIVING

REC YDS AVG

Kyle Row, Clay 58 1200 20.7

Ruben Flowers, Lima Senior 62 826 13.3

Nick Kairys, Findlay 50 717 14.3

Grant Niswander, Findlay 69 687 10.0

Chris Boykin, Whitmer 41 644 15.7

Marquis Graham, Lima Senior 30 642 21.4

Jermiah Braswell, Central 27 607 22.5

Marcus Winters, Central 22 521 23.7

Demontay Liles, Lima Senior 49 505 10.3

Andrew Bonfiglio, St. Francis 37 489 13.2

 

Northern Lakes League

League Overall

Perrysburg 7-0 8-2

Southview 6-1 7-3

Napoleon 4-3 6-4

Anthony Wayne 4-3 5-5

Springfield 3-4 5-5

Bowling Green 2-5 3-7

Maumee 1-6 2-8

Northview 1-6 2-8

SCORING

TD FG PA TP

Elijah Todd, Springfield 15 0 0 90

Gus Dimmerling, Perrysburg 14 0 2 86

Josh Schwerer, Anthony Wayne 14 0 0 84

Mark Delas, Perrysburg 12 0 0 72

Bryant Schlade, Napoleon 12 0 0 72

Scott Freeman, Perrysburg 5 1 30 63

Evan Brown, Anthony Wayne 9 0 0 54

J.J. Pinckney, Southview 9 0 0 54

Devon Armour, Napoleon 8 0 0 48

Jake Hartbarger, Anthony Wayne 0 5 32 47

Kurtice Parsons, Southview 0 6 27 45

Nathan Hall, Southview 7 0 2 44

Andy Fisher, Bowling Green 1 4 25 43

Ryan Emans, Bowling Green 7 0 0 42

Brian Chamberlain, Springfield 0 3 30 39

Corey Donnelly, Northview 6 0 0 36

David Espen, Bowling Green 6 0 0 36

Aren Harris, Springfield 6 0 0 36

Ross Hanna, Northview 0 6 17 35

Alex Wagener, Maumee 0 5 20 35

RUSHING

ATT YDS AVG

Elijah Todd, Springfield 160 1123 7.0

Gus Dimmerling, Perrysburg 139 1076 7.7

Josh Schwerer, Anthony Wayne 114 1017 8.9

Bryant Schlade, Napoleon 186 985 5.3

Evan Brown, Anthony Wayne 91 767 8.4

Keith Gilmore, Southview 112 751 6.7

Devon Armour, Napoleon 124 723 5.8

Corey Donnelly, Northview 86 610 7.1

Kyle Aryanosi, Anthony Wayne 102 606 5.9

Mark Delas, Perrysburg 95 548 5.8

Tyler Turner, Northview 139 540 3.9

Preston McCurdy, Northview 65 453 7.0

David Espen, Bowling Green 88 429 4.9

Blake Dunbar, Napoleon 80 396 5.0

Tyree Hummel, Anthony Wayne 33 389 11.8

Sam Stout, Southview 72 385 5.3

Brian Utter, Maumee 77 382 5.0

Scott Seymour, Springfield 72 359 5.0

Aren Harris, Springfield 36 332 9.2

PASSING

CM ATT YDS TD

Scott Seymour, Springfield 106 235 1691 10

Griffin McDonald, Southview 95 171 1504 15

Gus Dimmerling, Perrysburg 100 178 1464 13

Blake Dunbar, Napoleon 72 139 954 11

Jake Reid, Anthony Wayne 40 104 878 7

Brian Utter, Maumee 80 155 853 8

Ricky Riggs, Bowling Green 59 125 659 6

Aaron Donaldson, Bowling Green 45 102 628 6

Jordan Spellis, Maumee 47 95 542 5

Brendan Pierson, Northview 39 92 329 3

RECEIVING

REC YDS AVG

Navada Parker, Springfield 41 669 16.3

J.J. Pinckney, Southview 39 600 15.4

Ryan Emans, Bowling Green 32 554 17.3

Zach Fielder, Napoleon 28 443 15.8

Nathan Hall, Southview 16 408 25.5

Zach Graven, Maumee 27 373 13.8

Eric Zelina, Anthony Wayne 17 347 20.4

Zak Mathias, Maumee 27 346 12.8

Tevin Stuart, Springfield 23 330 14.3

Scott Freeman, Perrysburg 14 327 23.4

 

Northern Buckeye Conference

League Overall

Genoa 7-0 10-0

Eastwood 6-1 8-2

Lake 5-2 8-2

Rossford 4-3 6-4

Woodmore 3-4 6-4

Otsego 2-5 4-6

Elmwood 1-6 1-9

Fostoria 0-7 0-10

SCORING

TD FG PA TP

Casey Gose, Genoa 24 0 0 144

Adam Duncan, Lake 12 2 51 129

David Nutter, Genoa 20 1 4 127

Cody Pickard, Genoa 2 15 64 121

Devin Snowden, Eastwood 16 0 0 96

Jake Matwiejczyk, Woodmore 14 0 0 84

Todd Walters, Lake 14 0 0 84

Malachi Brown, Woodmore 7 2 34 82

Evan Ulinski, Woodmore 12 0 2 74

Branden Short, Lake 12 0 0 72

Austin Isaacs, Elmwood 10 0 10 70

Cole Gorski, Otsego 11 0 2 68

Grant Geiser, Eastwood 11 0 0 66

Dylan Losiewicz, Rossford 11 0 0 66

Jake Wojciechowski, Genoa 11 0 0 66

Lucas McCullough, Eastwood 0 3 51 60

Tony Rozzi, Woodmore 9 0 2 56

Cody Downs, Otsego 8 0 2 50

Ryan Espinoza, Genoa 8 0 0 48

Michael Flipse, Eastwood 8 0 0 48

RUSHING

ATT YDS AVG

David Nutter, Genoa 168 1514 9.0

Devin Snowden, Eastwood 134 1106 8.3

Jake Matwiejczyk, Woodmore 171 1005 5.9

Austin Isaacs, Elmwood 186 948 5.1

Branden Short, Lake 110 871 7.9

Casey Gose, Genoa 52 830 16.0

Tony Rozzi, Woodmore 110 824 7.5

Dylan Losiewicz, Rossford 137 656 4.8

Jake Wojciechowski, Genoa 54 648 12.0

Cody Downs, Otsego 175 606 3.5

Brent Schlumbohm, Eastwood 61 534 8.8

Ryan Espinoza, Genoa 43 462 10.7

Grant Geiser, Eastwood 54 451 8.4

Marcel Bryan, Lake 60 441 7.4

Nick Walsh, Lake 46 382 8.3

Cota Sinclair, Rossford 30 319 10.6

John Allen, Rossford 69 315 4.6

Brennan Seifert, Eastwood 50 275 5.5

PASSING

CM ATT YDS TD

Jared Rettig, Lake 122 186 2141 29

Jake Matwiejczyk, Woodmore 138 261 2080 26

Cody Downs, Otsego 99 184 1337 11

Logan Scott, Genoa 51 90 1204 9

John Allen, Rossford 79 143 1111 12

Kyle Sherman, Rossford 48 78 638 7

Jake Schmeltz, Eastwood 39 70 623 12

Noah Baker, Elmwood 44 82 543 4

RECEIVING

REC YDS AVG

Cole Gorski, Otsego 53 912 17.2

Adam Duncan, Lake 46 907 19.7

Evan Ulinski, Woodmore 63 901 14.3

Todd Walters, Lake 33 681 20.6

Quentin Spiess, Genoa 21 627 29.9

Malachi Brown, Woodmore 23 534 23.2

Casey Gose, Genoa 19 453 23.8

Aaron Arnold, Elmwood 37 452 12.2

Dylan Losiewicz, Rossford 20 416 20.8

Noah Asmus, Rossford 24 338 14.1

 

Toledo Area Athletic Conference

League Overall

Northwood 7-0 8-2

Edon 6-1 8-2

Toledo Christian 5-2 6-4

Gibsonburg 4-3 5-5

Ottawa Hills 3-4 3-7

Danbury 2-5 3-7

Hilltop 1-6 2-8

Cardinal Stritch 0-7 0-10

SCORING

TD FG PA TP

Dominik Bermejo, Northwood 25 0 2 152

Connor Hug, Edon 21 0 0 126

Brett Freeman, Toledo Christian 16 1 9 105

Jacob Davenport, Northwood 15 0 0 90

Isaih Arriaga, Gibsonburg 14 0 0 84

Cody German, Danbury 13 0 4 82

Trevor Green, Edon 12 0 6 78

Kaden Sapp, Edon 13 0 0 78

Jim Chamberlin, Danbury 12 0 0 72

Mike Peeples, Edon 5 0 37 67

Chad Champion, Hilltop 11 0 0 66

James Dorko, Danbury 3 2 29 53

Jacob Vickers, Northwood 0 1 47 50

Adam Copley, Gibsonburg 8 0 0 48

Mike Vallejo, Northwood 8 0 0 48

Austin Stevens, Ottawa Hills 6 0 0 36

RUSHING

ATT YDS AVG

Cody German, Danbury 206 1566 7.6

Dominik Bermejo, Northwood 140 1380 9.9

Brett Freeman, Toledo Christian 211 1167 5.5

Kaden Sapp, Edon 126 710 5.6

Trevor Green, Edon 103 594 5.8

Caleb Wotring, Toledo Christian 77 558 7.2

Andrew Boesel, Ottawa Hills 131 556 4.2

Jacob Davenport, Northwood 52 528 10.2

Jake Swafford, Ottawa Hills 110 504 4.6

Miklo Abner, Hilltop 92 470 5.1

Mike Vallejo, Northwood 86 425 4.9

James Dobson, Cardinal Stritch 73 289 4.0

PASSING

CM ATT YDS TD

Kaden Sapp, Edon 134 228 2758 37

Matt Tille, Gibsonburg 101 199 1658 24

Seth Vargo, Danbury 89 168 1394 14

Austin Stevens, Ottawa Hills 90 195 1112 6

Quinn Smith, Hilltop 92 232 1094 11

Brett Freeman, Toledo Christian 67 151 994 8

Mike Vallejo, Northwood 34 72 593 6

Brooks Gasser, Cardinal Stritch 50 119 535 2

Chris Blazevich, Cardinal Stritch 23 65 331 3

RECEIVING

REC YDS AVG

Connor Hug, Edon 59 1024 17.4

Jim Chamberlin, Danbury 62 970 15.6

Brock Thiel, Edon 35 907 25.9

Isaih Arriaga, Gibsonburg 32 630 19.7

Derek Angelone, Gibsonburg 36 593 16.5

Chad Champion, Hilltop 34 546 16.1

Jack Wollenburg, Ottawa Hills 39 530 13.6

Adam Copley, Gibsonburg 34 427 12.6

Kyle Kempton, Toledo Christian 28 417 14.9

Mike Peeples, Edon 11 343 31.2

 

Northwest Ohio Athletic League

League Overall

Bryan 8-0 10-0

Wauseon 7-1 9-1

Patrick Henry 6-2 6-3

Liberty Center 5-3 7-3

Archbold 4-4 6-4

Delta 3-5 5-5

Swanton 2-6 2-8

Montpelier 1-7 2-8

Evergreen 0-8 0-10

SCORING

TD FG PA TP

Anthony Righi, Liberty Center 24 0 0 144

Evan Wyse, Archbold 22 0 2 134

Axel Bueter, Wauseon 19 0 6 120

Tobey Hernandez, Patrick Henry 19 0 0 114

Daniel Pendergrast, Bryan 17 0 0 102

Ty Suntken, Wauseon 13 0 2 80

Lincoln Parsley, Archbold 6 1 40 79

Kris Boysel, Wauseon 12 0 4 76

Kaleb Pohlman, Liberty Center 6 2 34 76

Austin Schimmoeller, Bryan 12 0 0 72

Bailey Storeholder, Delta 12 0 0 72

Bryce McComb, Swanton 9 0 0 54

Andrew Rupp, Bryan 0 2 48 54

Ethan Edwards, Delta 1 4 30 48

Kollin Spence, Patrick Henry 8 0 0 48

Derek Hoops, Patrick Henry 3 0 29 47

Brock Minor, Bryan 7 0 2 44

Jase Grosjean, Archbold 7 0 0 42

Levi Wyse, Archbold 7 0 0 42

Dylan Nostarnt, Delta 6 0 0 36

RUSHING

ATT YDS AVG

Anthony Righi, Liberty Center 265 1560 5.9

Tobey Hernandez, Patrick Henry 186 1354 7.3

Axel Bueter, Wauseon 132 1164 8.8

Evan Wyse, Archbold 214 1036 4.8

Ty Suntken, Wauseon 135 921 6.8

Bailey Storeholder, Delta 46 741 16.1

Daniel Pendergrast, Bryan 91 708 7.8

Jesse Beverly, Delta 90 606 6.7

Thomas Bryant, Swanton 100 587 5.9

Austin Schimmoeller, Bryan 102 523 5.1

Henry Elling, Liberty Center 102 512 5.0

Kaleb Pohlman, Liberty Center 90 472 5.2

Garrett Willeman, Evergreen 107 426 4.0

Keegan Hitzeman, Montpelier 112 400 3.6

Dylan Nostrant, Delta 64 359 5.6

Jordan Nyler, Swanton 108 310 2.9

PASSING

CM ATT YDS TD

Evan Wyse, Archbold 158 232 2239 16

Austin Schimmoeller, Bryan 120 185 1968 26

Derek Kolpein, Patrick Henry 108 180 1545 15

Bryce McComb, Swanton 110 214 1458 8

Ty Suntken, Wauseon 79 129 1364 19

Noah Parsons, Delta 43 110 708 7

Kaleb Pohlman, Liberty Center 37 86 628 5

Keegan Hitzeman, Montpelier 26 72 450 2

Garrett Willeman, Evergreen 41 79 378 1

RECEIVING

REC YDS AVG

Robbie Gilsdorf, Swanton 34 627 18.4

Zach Nye, Patrick Henry 36 621 17.3

Jase Grosjean, Archbold 37 573 15.5

Lincoln Parsley, Archbold 38 551 14.5

Kris Boysel, Wauseon 29 543 18.7

Derek Hoops, Patrick Henry 52 520 10.0

Daniel Pendergrast, Bryan 27 454 16.8

Kollin Spence, Patrick Henry 17 452 26.6

Jeffry McQuillin, Delta 19 444 23.4

Sean Culler, Bryan 21 432 20.6

 

Blanchard Valley Conference

League Overall

Liberty-Benton 8-0 9-0

Leipsic 6-2 8-2

McComb 6-2 8-2

Arlington 6-2 7-3

Pandora-Gilboa 4-4 6-4

Van Buren 3-5 4-6

Arcadia 2-6 3-7

Cory-Rawson 1-7 2-8

Vanlue 0-8 0-10

 

Green Meadows Conference

League Overall

Tinora 7-0 9-1

Wayne Trace 6-1 9-1

Hicksville 5-2 6-4

Ayersville 4-3 7-3

Edgerton 3-4 3-7

Fairview 2-5 3-7

Holgate 1-6 2-8

Antwerp 0-7 1-9

 

Midland Athletic League

League Overall

Carey 6-1 7-3

Tiffin Calvert 6-1 6-4

Fremont St. Joseph 5-2 7-3

Mohawk 4-3 4-6

Hopewell-Loudon 3-4 5-5

Seneca East 3-4 5-5

Lakota 1-6 4-6

North Baltimore 0-7 2-8

 

Sandusky Bay Conference

League Overall

Sandusky Perkins 7-0 10-0

Clyde 6-1 9-1

Huron 5-2 7-3

Oak Harbor 4-3 5-5

Edison 3-4 5-5

Sandusky St. Mary 2-5 3-7

Margaretta 1-6 3-7

Port Clinton 0-7 0-10

 

Lenawee County Athletic Association

League Overall

Clinton 7-0 9-0

Hudson 6-1 8-1

Ida 6-1 7-2

Dundee 4-3 5-4

Blissfield 3-4 3-6

Onsted 1-6 1-8

Erie Mason 0-7 0-9

 

Tri-County Conference

League Overall

Whiteford 5-2 7-2

Britton-Deerfield 5-2 6-3

Whitmore Lake 4-3 5-4

Morenci 3-4 4-5

Adrian Madison 2-5 4-5

Summerfield 2-5 4-5

Sand Creek 0-7 0-9

 

Southeastern Conference Red Division

League Overall

Bedford 5-0 9-0

Saline 4-1 8-1

Monroe 3-2 5-4

Ann Arbor Skyline 2-3 4-5

Ann Arbor Pioneer 1-4 3-6

Ann Arbor Huron 0-5 1-8

 

Area's best

SCORING

TD FG PA TP

Austin Combs, Liberty-Benton 27 0 2 164

Josh Golkiewicz, Summerfield 21 0 6 138

Clay Dysert, McComb 22 0 2 134

Alec Hullibarger, Bedford 20 0 2 122

Dakota Suiter, Blissfield 15 0 4 94

Brad Boss, Bedford 15 0 2 92

Marcus Kerr, Fremont St. Joe 15 0 2 92

Clay Grubb, McComb 13 0 0 78

Zach Perry, Whiteford 11 0 12 78

Joe Bell, Liberty-Benton 12 0 0 72

Colin Lake, Whiteford 9 0 18 72

Albert Guerra, Lakota 9 0 3 57

Andrew Gibson, McComb 9 0 1 55

Casey Fowler, Liberty-Benton 0 1 49 52

Alex Renius, Bedford 0 3 43 52

Lane Bishop, North Baltimore 7 0 6 48

Cody Kiefer, Whiteford 7 0 4 46

Ross Adolph, Van Buren 6 0 0 36

Dakota Bowling, Lakota 6 0 0 36

Taylor Bishop, North Baltimore 5 0 2 32

Brennan Kosarue, Summerfield 5 0 0 30

RUSHING

ATT YDS AVG

Josh Golkiewicz, Summerfield 262 1805 6.9

Marcus Kerr, Fremont St. Joe 230 1379 6.0

Austin Combs, Liberty-Benton 133 1206 9.1

Dakota Suiter, Blissfield 162 1176 7.3

Clay Grubb, McComb 147 1038 7.1

Alec Hullibarger, Bedford 148 1033 7.0

Lane Bishop, North Baltimore 227 959 4.2

Brad Boss, Bedford 106 836 7.9

Taylor Bishop, North Baltimore 165 752 4.6

Luke Cassaubon, Blissfield 143 593 4.1

Andrew Gibson, McComb 64 508 7.9

Zach Perry, Whiteford 77 478 6.2

Josh Beck, Whiteford 86 472 5.5

Colin Lake, Whiteford 93 460 4.9

Jordan Jaso, Lakota 72 410 5.7

Clay Dysert, McComb 69 403 5.8

Justin Phillips, Van Buren 76 394 5.2

Cody Kiefer, Whiteford 75 393 5.2

Mitch Gonya, Fremont St. Joe 81 362 4.5

PASSING

CM ATT YDS TD

Clay Grubb, McComb 124 177 1896 22

Lane Bishop, North Baltimore 161 346 1775 15

Colin Timmons, Lakota 109 276 1536 12

Nathan Craft, Liberty-Benton 86 126 1275 10

John Reditt, Whiteford 44 80 844 9

Luke Cassaubon, Blissfield 67 141 758 2

Sawyer Kieffer, Arcadia 85 163 714 3

Zach Philipp, Summerfield 48 91 684 7

Adam Endicott, Van Buren 42 97 640 4

Brad Boss, Bedford 30 48 535 4

RECEIVING

REC YDS AVG

Clay Dysert, McComb 46 944 20.5

Jack Raymond, Lakota 45 695 15.4

Chase Cook, Liberty-Benton 38 520 13.7

Dakota Bowling, Lakota 37 489 13.2

Brandon Solly, North Baltimore 27 468 17.3

Gabe Del Los Reyes, North Baltimore 42 432 10.3

Mitch Schroeder, McComb 44 424 9.6

Troy Diller, Whiteford 23 400 17.4

Sean Watson, North Baltimore 38 383 10.1

Collin Carter, Bedford 16 367 22.9



Guidelines: Please keep your comments smart and civil. Don't attack other readers personally, and keep your language decent. If a comment violates these standards or our privacy statement or visitor's agreement, click the "X" in the upper right corner of the comment box to report abuse. To post comments, you must be a Facebook member. To find out more, please visit the FAQ.

Related stories













Poll