Friday, Aug 18, 2017
One of America's Great Newspapers ~ Toledo, Ohio

Area Girls Basketball Schedules 2014-15

CITY LEAGUE

BOWSHER

Nov. 28–at Margaretta

Dec. 3–Rogers

Dec. 5–Start

Dec. 10–at Woodward

Dec. 12–at Scott

Dec. 19–Waite

Dec. 22–Keith Lowe Holiday Tournament

Dec. 23–Keith Lowe Holiday Tournament

Jan. 3–Lake

Jan. 9–at Rogers

Jan. 12–Fremont Ross

Jan. 14–Fostoria

Jan. 16–at Start

Jan. 23–Woodward

Jan. 24–at Defiance

Jan. 27–at Fostoria St. Wendelin

Jan. 30–Scott

Feb. 2–at St. Ursula

Feb. 5–at Waite

Feb. 11–at Sandusky

Feb. 14–Maumee

 

ROGERS

Dec. 3–at Bowsher

Dec. 5–Scott

Dec. 10–at Waite

Dec. 12–Woodward

Dec. 13–at Southfield Lathrup (Mich.)

Dec. 19–Start

Dec. 20–at Notre Dame

Dec. 23–at Hathaway Brown

Dec. 29-31–Naples (Fla.) Shootout

Jan. 9–Bowsher

Jan. 17–Alter at Classic in the Country (Alter)

Jan. 18–Hoover at Classic in the Country

Jan. 21–Waite

Jan. 23–at Mercy (Ky.) at O’Shea’s Classic (Louisville)

Jan. 24–at Blackman (Tenn.) at O’Shea’s Classic (Louisville)

Jan. 30–at Woodward

Feb. 5–at Start

 

SCOTT

Nov. 28–at Maumee

Dec. 3–Waite

Dec. 5–at Rogers

Dec. 6–at Romulus Senior (Mich.)

Dec. 10–at Start

Dec. 12–Bowsher

Dec. 13–St. Ursula

Dec. 19–at Woodward

Dec. 23–at Fostoria

Dec. 29–at Richwood Bank Holiday Classic

Dec. 29–at Marysville

Dec. 30–at Richwood Bank Holiday Classic

Dec. 30–at Mifflin

Jan. 9–at Waite

Jan. 10–Meadowdale

Jan. 16–Rogers

Jan. 19–Cleveland Heights

Jan. 23–Start

Jan. 30–at Bowsher

Jan. 31–Southview

Feb. 5–Woodward

Feb. 7 - Collinwood

 

START

Nov. 28–at Clyde Turkey Shootout

Nov. 29–at Clyde Turkey Shootout

Dec. 2–Whitmer

Dec. 3–at Woodward

Dec. 5–at Bowsher

Dec. 10–Scott

Dec. 12–Waite

Dec. 16–at Clay

Dec. 19–at Rogers

Dec. 30–at Anthony Wayne

Jan. 3–Southview

Jan. 5–at Northview

Jan. 9–Woodward

Jan. 16–Bowsher

Jan. 17–at Pickerington Shoot-out

Jan. 18–at Pickerinton Shoot-out

Jan. 23–at Scott

Jan. 30–at Waite

Feb. 2–at Perrysburg

Feb. 5–Rogers

 

WAITE

Dec. 3–at Scott

Dec. 5–Woodward

Dec. 6–at Mumford (Mich.)

Dec. 10–Rogers

Dec. 12–at Start

Dec. 16–at Detroit Country Day (Mich.)

Dec. 19–at Bowsher

Dec. 23–Mohawk

Dec. 27–Meadowdale

Dec. 30–at Clay

Jan. 9–Scott

Jan. 12–Rossford

Jan. 16–at Woodward

Jan. 21–at Rogers

Jan. 27–at Cory-Rawson

Jan. 30–Start

Jan. 31–at Shaw

Feb. 5–Bowsher

Feb. 9–Chandler Park (Mich.)

 

WOODWARD

Nov. 28–at St. Ursula

Dec. 3–Start

Dec. 5–at Waite

Dec. 8–Otsego

Dec. 10–Bosher

Dec. 12–at Rogers

Dec. 13–at Lake

Dec. 16–at Lakota

Dec. 19–Scott

Jan. 6–Fayette

Jan. 9–at Start

Jan. 13–at Fremont Ross

Jan. 16–Waite

Jan. 20–Margaretta

Jan. 23–at Bowsher

Jan. 27–at Sandusky

Jan. 30–Rogers

Feb. 3–Bryan

Feb. 5–at Scott

Feb. 7–Cory-Rawson

Feb. 10–Whitmer

 

Three Rivers Athletic Conference

CENTRAL CATHOLIC

Nov. 29-at Southview

Dec. 8-Clay

Dec. 11-at Notre Dame

Dec. 18-Whitmer

Dec. 22-at Lima Senior

Dec. 27-at West Chester Lakota Shootout

Dec. 28-at West Chester Lakota Shootout

Jan. 2-at Perrysburg

Jan. 5-at Findlay

Jan. 8-Fremont Ross

Jan. 10-Detroit Country Day

Jan. 15-St. Ursula

Jan. 22-at Clay

Jan. 26-Notre Dame

Jan. 29-at Whitmer

Feb. 2-Northview

Feb. 5-Lima Senior

Feb. 7-at Anthony Wayne

Feb. 9-Findlay

Feb. 12-at Fremont Ross

Feb. 14-at BGSU Shootout

Feb. 19-at St. Ursula

 

CLAY

Nov. 28-Delta

Dec. 8-at Central Catholic

Dec. 11-at Findlay

Dec. 16-Start

Dec. 18-at Fremont Ross

Dec. 20-at St. Ursula

Dec. 22-at Bowsher Holiday Tourney

Dec. 23-at Bowsher Holiday Tourney

Dec. 30-Waite

Jan. 5-Lima Senior

Jan. 8-Notre Dame

Jan. 10-Southview

Jan. 15-at Whitmer

Jan. 19-at Perrysburg

Jan. 22-Central Catholic

Jan. 26-Findlay

Jan. 29-Fremont Ross

Feb. 3-at Bedford

Feb. 5-St. Ursula

Feb. 9-at Lima Senior

Feb. 12-at Notre Dame

Feb. 19-Whitmer

 

FINDLAY

Nov. 28-Lima Bath tourney

Nov. 29-Lima Bath tourney

Dec. 4-Mansfield Senior

Dec. 8-at St. Ursula

Dec. 11-Clay

Dec. 13-Defiance

Dec. 22-at Whitmer

Dec. 30-at Lima Shawnee

Jan. 3-Notre Dame

Jan. 5-Central Catholic

Jan. 8-at Lima Senior

Jan. 13-at Celina

Jan. 15-Fremont Ross

Jan. 17-at Southview

Jan. 22-St. Ursula

Jan. 24-Anthony Wayne

Jan. 26-at Clay

Jan. 29-at Notre Dame

Feb. 5-Whitmer

Feb. 9-at Central Catholic

Feb. 12-Lima Senior

Feb. 19-at Fremont Ross

 

FREMONT ROSS

Nov. 28-at Sandusky

Dec. 8-Lima Senior

Dec. 11-St. Ursula

Dec. 16-Tiffin Columbian

Dec. 18-Clay

Dec. 22-Notre Dame

Dec. 30-Marion Harding

Jan. 3-Sandusky Perkins

Jan. 5-Whitmer

Jan. 8-at Central Catholic

Jan. 12-at Bowsher

Jan. 13-Woodward

Jan. 15-at Findlay

Jan. 20-at Port Clinton

Jan. 22-at Lima Senior

Jan. 26-at St. Ursula

Jan. 29-at Clay

Feb. 2-Sandusky

Feb. 5-at Notre Dame

Feb. 9-at Whitmer

Feb. 12-Central Catholic

Feb. 19-Findlay

 

LIMA SENIOR

Nov. 28-Massillon Washington at Chippewa

Nov. 29-Doylestown Chippea at Chippewa

Dec. 8-at Fremont Ross

Dec. 11-Whitmer

Dec. 18-at St. Ursula

Dec. 20-Lima Central Catholic

Dec. 22-Central Catholic

Dec. 26-at Elida Holiday Invitational

Dec. 27-at Elida Holiday Invitational

Jan. 5-at Clay

Jan. 8-Findlay

Jan. 15-at Notre Dame

Jan. 17-at Springfield

Jan. 20-at Elida

Jan. 22-Fremont Ross

Jan. 26-at Whitmer

Jan. 29-St. Ursula

Feb. 3-at Celina

Feb. 5-at Central Catholic

Feb. 9-Clay

Feb. 12-at Findlay

Feb. 19-Notre Dame

 

NOTRE DAME

Dec. 6-Shaker Heights Hathaway Brown

Dec. 8-at Whitmer

Dec. 11-Central Catholic

Dec. 20-Rogers

Dec. 22-at Fremont Ross

Dec. 29-Seton LaSalle at Penn-Ohio Classic

Dec. 30-Mt. Lebanon at Penn-Ohio Classic

Jan. 3-at Findlay

Jan. 5-St. Ursula

Jan. 8-at Clay

Jan. 15-Lima Senior

Jan. 18-Cin. Mt. Notre Dame at Classic in the Country

Jan. 19-N. Canton Hoover at Classic in the Country

Jan. 22-Whitmer

Jan. 24-Perrysburg

Jan. 26-at Central Catholic

Jan. 29-Findlay

Feb. 5-Fremont Ross

Feb. 7-Northview at BGSU

Feb. 9-at St. Ursula

Feb. 12-Clay

Feb. 19-at Lima Senior

 

ST. URSULA

Nov. 28-Woodward

Dec. 2-Bedford

Dec. 8-Findlay

Dec. 11-at Fremont Ross

Dec. 13-at Scott

Dec. 18-Lima Senior

Dec. 20-Clay

Jan. 5-at Notre Dame

Jan. 8-Whitmer

Jan. 10-at Cin. St. Ursula

Jan. 15-at Central Catholic

Jan. 19-at Cardinal Stritch

Jan. 22-at Findlay

Jan. 26-Fremont Ross

Jan. 29-at Lima Senior

Feb. 2-Bowsher

Feb. 5-at Clay

Feb. 9-Notre Dame

Feb. 12-at Whitmer

Feb. 19-Central Catholic

 

WHITMER

Nov. 28-at Northview

Dec. 2-at Start

Dec. 8-Notre Dame

Dec. 11-at Lima Senior

Dec. 18-at Central Catholic

Dec. 22-Findlay

Dec. 29-Bowling Green

Jan. 5-at Fremont Ross

Jan. 8-at St. Ursula

Jan. 10-Bedford

Jan. 13-Evergreen

Jan. 15-Clay

Jan. 20-Springfield

Jan. 22-at Notre Dame

Jan. 26-Lima Senior

Jan. 29-Central Catholic

Jan. 31-Anthony Wayne

Feb. 5-at Findlay

Feb. 9-Fremont Ross

Feb. 10-at Woodward

Feb. 12-St. Ursula

Feb. 19-at Clay

 

Northern Lakes League

ANTHONY WAYNE

Dec. 2-Bowling Green

Dec. 5-at Southview

Dec. 9-at Wauseon

Dec. 12-Springfield

Dec. 16-Napoleon

Dec. 19-at Maumee

Dec. 30-Start

Jan. 6-Delta

Jan. 9-Perrysburg

Jan. 13-at Northview

Jan. 16-at Bowling Green

Jan. 20-Bellevue

Jan. 23-Southview

Jan. 24-at Findlay

Jan. 27-Ottawa-Glandorf

Jan. 30-at Napoleon

Jan. 31-at Whitmer

Feb. 5-at Perrysburg

Feb. 7-Central

Feb. 10-Maumee

Feb. 12-at Springfield

Feb. 17-Northview

 

BOWLING GREEN

Dec. 2-at Anthony Wayne

Dec. 5-Northview

Dec. 12-Maumee

Dec. 16-at Southview

Dec. 19-at Perrysburg

Dec. 22-Archbold

Dec. 29-at Whitmer

Jan. 3-at Elmwood

Jan. 9-at Napoleon

Jan. 10-Otsego

Jan. 13-Springfield

Jan. 16-Anthony Wayne

Jan. 17-at Ottawa-Glandorf

Jan. 20-at Bryan

Jan. 23-at Northview

Jan. 30-Southview

Feb. 5-Napoleon

Feb. 10-Perrysburg

Feb. 12-at Maumee

Feb. 17-at Springfield

Feb. 19-Wauseon

 

MAUMEE

Nov. 28-Scott

Dec. 2-at Napoleon

Dec. 5-Perrysburg

Dec. 9-at Rossford

Dec. 12-at Bowling Green

Dec. 16-at Northview

Dec. 19-Anthony Wayne

Dec. 23-Lake

Jan. 9-at Springfield

Jan. 13-Southview

Jan. 16-Napoleon

Jan. 20-at Northwood

Jan. 23-at Perrysburg

Jan. 30-Northview

Feb. 3-Swanton

Feb. 5-Springfield

Feb. 10-at Anthony Wayne

Feb. 12-Bowling Green

Feb. 14-at Bowsher

Feb. 17-at Southview

Feb. 21-at Eastwood

 

NAPOLEON

Nov. 28-Defiance

Dec. 2-Maumee

Dec. 5-Springfield

Dec. 12-at Northview

Dec. 16-at Anthony Wayne

Dec. 22-Liberty Center

Dec. 29-at Holiday Classic

Dec. 30-at Holiday Classic

Jan. 9-Bowling Green

Jan. 13-at Perrysburg

Jan. 16-at Maumee

Jan. 19-Patrick Henry

Jan. 23-at Springfield

Jan. 30-Anthony Wayne

Feb. 3-at Ottawa-Glandorf

Feb. 5-at Bowling Green

Feb. 7-Archbold

Feb. 10-at Southview

Feb. 12-Northview

Feb. 16-at Bryan

Feb. 17-Perrysburg

 

NORTHVIEW

Nov. 28-Whitmer

Dec. 2-at Perrysburg

Dec. 5-at Bowling Green

Dec. 12-Napoleon

Dec. 16-Maumee

Dec. 19-at Springfield

Jan. 5-Start

Jan. 9-at Southview

Jan. 13-Anthony Wayne

Jan. 16-Perrysburg

Jan. 19-at Classic in the country

Jan. 23-Bowling Green

Jan. 30-at Maumee

Feb. 2-at Central

Feb. 5-Southview

Feb. 10-Springfield

Feb. 12-at Napoleon

Feb. 17-at Anthony Wayne

 

PERRYSBURG

Dec. 2-Northview

Dec. 5-at Maumee

Dec. 12-Southview

Dec. 16-at Springfield

Dec. 19-Bowling Green

Dec. 20-Solon

Dec. 27-at Evergreen

Jan. 2-Central

Jan. 6-at Ottawa-Glandorf

Jan. 9-at Anthony Wayne

Jan. 13-Napoleon

Jan. 16-at Northview

Jan. 19-Clay

Jan. 23-Maumee

Jan. 24-at Notre Dame

Jan. 30-Springfield

Feb. 2-Start

Feb. 5-Anthony Wayne

Feb. 10-at Bowling Green

Feb. 12-at Southview

Feb. 17-at Napoleon

 

SPRINGFIELD

Nov. 28-Swanton

Dec. 2-Southview

Dec. 5-at Napoleon

Dec. 9-Evergreen

Dec. 12-at Anthony Wayne

Dec. 16-Perrysburg

Dec. 19-Northview

Dec. 22-at Keith Lowe Tournament

Dec. 23-at Keith Lowe Tournament

Jan. 3-Bryan

Jan. 6-Wauseon

Jan. 9-Maumee

Jan. 13-at Bowling Green

Jan. 16-at Southview

Jan. 20-at Whitmer

Jan. 23-Napoleon

Jan. 27-at Archbold

Jan. 30-at Perrysburg

Feb. 5-at Maumee

Feb. 10-at Northview

Feb. 12-Anthony Wayne

Feb. 17-Bowling Green

 

SOUTHVIEW

Nov. 29-Central

Dec. 2-at Springfield

Dec. 5-Anthony Wayne

Dec. 12-at Perrysburg

Dec. 19-at Napoleon

Dec. 20-Lima Shawnee

Dec. 26-at Mauk Holiday Invitational

Dec. 27-at Mauk Holiday Invitational

Jan. 3-at Start

Jan. 9-Northview

Jan. 10-at Clay

Jan. 13-at Maumee

Jan. 16-Springfield

Jan. 17-Findlay

Jan. 23-at Anthony Wayne

Jan. 30-at Bowling Green

Jan. 31-at Scott

Feb. 5-at Northview

Feb. 10-Napoleon

Feb. 12-Perrysburg

Feb. 17-Maumee

 

Northern Buckeye Conference

EASTWOOD

Dec. 2-Port Clinton

Dec. 5-at Rossford

Dec. 11-Lake

Dec. 16-Otsego

Dec. 19-Genoa

Dec. 27-Lakota

Dec. 29-Swanton

Jan. 3-Margaretta

Jan. 6-at Woodmore

Jan. 9-at Elmwood

Jan. 10-at Tiffin Columbian

Jan. 15-at Fostoria

Jan. 17-at Van Buren

Jan. 20-Rossford

Jan. 22-at Lake

Jan. 27-at Otsego

Jan. 30-at Genoa

Feb. 3-at Oak Harbor

Feb. 5-Woodmore

Feb. 12-Elmwood

Feb. 19-Fostoria

Feb. 21-Maumee

 

ELMWOOD

Nov. 29-at St. Wendelin

Dec. 2-at Van Buren

Dec. 5-Otsego

Dec. 8-at McComb

Dec. 11-at Woodmore

Dec. 16-at Fostoria

Dec. 19-Lake

Dec. 27-Hopewell-Loudon

Jan. 3-Bowling Green

Jan. 6-Genoa

Jan. 9-Eastwood

Jan. 15-Rossford

Jan. 17-Arcadia

Jan. 20-at Otsego

Jan. 22-Woodmore

Jan. 27-Fostoria

Jan. 30-at Lake

Feb. 3-Old Fort

Feb. 5-at Genoa

Feb. 12-at Eastwood

Feb. 17-at Oak Harbor

Feb. 19-at Rossford

 

FOSTORIA

Dec. 1-at Vanlue

Dec. 2-at Lakota

Dec. 5-at Lake

Dec. 11-at Genoa

Dec. 16-Elmwood

Dec. 19-Rossford

Dec. 23-Scott

Dec. 29-at Horizon

Dec. 30-Port Clinton

Jan. 3-Hopewell-Loudon

Jan. 6-at Otsego

Jan. 9-Woodmore

Jan. 14-at Bowsher

Jan. 15-Eastwood

Jan. 20-Lake

Jan. 22-Genoa

Jan. 27-at Elmwood

Jan. 30-at Rossford

Feb. 5-Otsego

Feb. 12-at Woodmore

Feb. 14-Tiffin Columbian

Feb. 19-at Eastwood

 

GENOA

Nov. 28-at Turkey Shootout

Nov. 29-at Turkey Shootout

Dec. 2-Oak Harbor

Dec. 5-at Woodmore

Dec. 8-Northwood

Dec. 11-Fostoria

Dec. 16-at Lake

Dec. 19-at Eastwood

Dec. 22-Fremont St. Joe

Dec. 30-Danbury

Jan. 6-at Elmwood

Jan. 9-at Rossford

Jan. 12-at Lakota

Jan. 15-Otsego

Jan. 20-Woodmore

Jan. 22-at Fostoria

Jan. 27-Lake

Jan. 30-Eastwood

Feb. 5-Elmwood

Feb. 12-Rossford

Feb. 17-at Old Fort

Feb. 19-at Otsego

 

LAKE

Nov. 28-Gibsonburg

Nov. 29-at Northwood

Dec. 2-at Swanton

Dec. 5-Fostoria

Dec. 11-at Eastwood

Dec. 13-Woodward

Dec. 16-Genoa

Dec. 19-at Elmwood

Dec. 23-at Maumee

Dec. 29-Port Clinton

Jan. 3-at Bowsher

Jan. 6-Rossford

Jan. 9-at Otsego

Jan. 15-Woodmore

Jan. 20-at Fostoria

Jan. 22-Eastwood

Jan. 27-at Genoa

Jan. 30-Elmwood

Feb. 5-at Rossford

Feb. 12-Otsego

Feb. 14-Delta

Feb. 19-at Woodmore

 

OTSEGO

Nov. 28-at North Baltimore

Dec. 2-Evergreen

Dec. 5-at Elmwood

Dec. 8-at Woodward

Dec. 11-Rossford

Dec. 16-at Eastwood

Dec. 19-Woodmore

Dec. 22-Holgate

Dec. 30-McComb

Jan. 6-Fostoria

Jan. 9-Lake

Jan. 10-at Bowling Green

Jan. 15-at Genoa

Jan. 20-Elmwood

Jan. 22-at Rossford

Jan. 24-Delta

Jan. 27-Eastwood

Jan. 30-at Woodmore

Feb. 5-at Fostoria

Feb. 12-at Lake

Feb. 14-at Swanton

Feb. 19-Genoa

 

ROSSFORD

Nov. 28-at Oak Harbor

Dec. 2-at Ottawa Hills

Dec. 5-Eastwood

Dec. 9-Maumee

Dec. 11-at Otsego

Dec. 16-Woodmore

Dec. 19-at Fostoria

Dec. 22-at Swanton

Jan. 6-at Lake

Jan. 9-Genoa

Jan. 12-at Waite

Jan. 15-at Elmwood

Jan. 20-at Eastwood

Jan. 22-Otsego

Jan. 27-at Woodmore

Jan. 30-Fostoria

Feb. 3-Tiffin Columbian

Feb. 5-Lake

Feb. 7-Evergreen

Feb. 12-at Genoa

Feb. 17-Wauseon

Feb. 19-Elmwood

 

WOODMORE

Nov. 28-Van Buren

Nov. 29-at Port Clinton

Dec. 5-Genoa

Dec. 9-Hopewell-Loudon

Dec. 11-Elmwood

Dec. 16-at Rossford

Dec. 19-at Otsego

Dec. 22-at Ottawa Hills

Dec. 30-at Gibsonburg

Jan. 6-Eastwood

Jan. 9-at Fostoria

Jan. 15-at Lake

Jan. 20-at Genoa

Jan. 22-at Elmwood

Jan. 24-Old Fort

Jan. 27-Rossford

Jan. 30-Otsego

Feb. 5-at Eastwood

Feb. 10-at Fremont St. Joe

Feb. 12-Fostoria

Feb. 14-at Oak Harbor

Feb. 19-Lake

 

Toledo Area Athletic Conference

CARDINAL STRITCH

Nov. 28-at Fremont St. Joe

Dec. 6-at Emmanuel Christian

Dec. 11-Gibsonburg

Dec. 13-Maumee Valley

Dec. 16-at Northwood

Dec. 19-at Ottawa Hills

Dec. 29-at Evergreen

Dec. 30-Sandusky St. Mary

Jan. 8-at Toledo Christian

Jan. 10-Tiffin Calvert

Jan. 17-at Danbury

Jan. 19-St. Ursula

Jan. 22-Emmanuel Christian

Jan. 24-at Gibsonburg

Jan. 29-Maumee Valley

Jan. 31-Northwood

Feb. 2-Fostoria St. Wendelin

Feb. 5-Ottawa Hills

Feb. 7-Toledo Christian

Feb. 9-Swanton

Feb. 12-at Tiffin Calvert

Feb. 19-Danbury

 

DANBURY

Dec. 2-at Huron

Dec. 8-Old Fort

Dec. 11-Emmanuel Christian

Dec. 13-Gibsonburg

Dec. 18-at Maumee Valley

Dec. 19-Northwood

Dec. 30-at Genoa

Jan. 3-Port Clinton

Jan. 8-Ottawa Hills

Jan. 10-Toledo Christian

Jan. 13-Sandusky St. Mary

Jan. 15-at Tiffin Calvert

Jan. 17-Cardinal Stritch

Jan. 20-at Lakota

Jan. 24-at Emmanuel Christian

Jan. 29-at Gibsonburg

Feb. 5-at Northwood

Feb. 7-at Ottawa Hills

Feb. 12-at Toledo Christian

Feb. 14-Tiffin Calvert

Feb. 19-at Cardinal Stritch

 

EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN (incomplete)

Dec. 4-at Tiffin Calvert

Dec. 6-Cardinal Stritch

Dec. 11-at Danbury

Dec. 16-Gibsonburg

Dec. 19-Maumee Valley

Jan. 8-at Northwood

Jan. 10-at Ottawa Hills

Jan. 22-at Cardinal Stritch

Jan. 24-Danbury

Jan. 31-at Gibsonburg

Feb. 5-at Maumee Valley

Feb. 7-Northwood

Feb. 12-Ottawa Hills

Feb. 14-at Toledo Christian

 

GIBSONBURG

Nov. 28-at Lake

Dec. 4-at Tiffin Calvert

Dec. 6-Tiffin Calvert

Dec. 8-Fremont St. Joe

Dec. 11-at Cardinal Stritch

Dec. 13-at Danbury

Dec. 16-at Emmanuel Christian

Dec. 30-Woodmore

Jan. 3-Arcadia

Jan. 8-at Maumee Valley

Jan. 10-Northwood

Jan. 15-Ottawa Hills

Jan. 17-Toledo Christian

Jan. 22-at Tiffin Calvert

Jan. 24-Cardinal Stritch

Jan. 29-Danbury

Jan. 31-Emmanuel Christian

Feb. 3-at Monroeville

Feb. 7-Maumee Valley

Feb. 12-at Northwood

Feb. 14-at Ottawa Hills

Feb. 17-at Lakota

 

MAUMEE VALLEY

Dec. 4-Ottawa Hills

Dec. 6-at Toledo Christian

Dec. 11-Tiffin Calvert

Dec. 13-at Cardinal Stritch

Dec. 18-Danbury

Dec. 19-at Emmanuel Christian

Dec. 27-at Vanlue

Dec. 29-Mohawk

Jan. 3-at North Baltimore

Jan. 8-Gibsonburg

Jan. 12-Montpelier

Jan. 15-at Northwood

Jan. 17-at Ottawa Hills

Jan. 22-Toledo Christian

Jan. 24-at Tiffin Calvert

Jan. 29-Cardinal Stritch

Jan. 31-at Danbury

Feb. 5-Emmanuel Christian

Feb. 7-at Gibsonburg

Feb. 10-at North Central

Feb. 14-Northwood

 

NORTHWOOD

Nov. 29-Lake

Dec. 6-at Ottawa Hills

Dec. 8-at Genoa

Dec. 11-Toledo Christian

Dec. 13-at Tiffin Calvert

Dec. 16-Cardinal Stritch

Dec. 19-at Danbury

Dec. 20-at North Baltimore

Jan. 8-Emmanuel Christian

Jan. 10-at Gibsonburg

Jan. 13-at Fostoria St. Wendelin

Jan. 15-Maumee Valley

Jan. 20-Maumee

Jan. 22-Ottawa Hills

Jan. 24-at Toledo Christian

Jan. 29-Tiffin Calvert

Jan. 31-at Cardinal Stritch

Feb. 5-Danbury

Feb. 7-at Emmanuel Christian

Feb. 9-Monclova Christian

Feb. 12-Gibsonburg

Feb. 14-at Maumee Valley

 

OTTAWA HILLS

Dec. 2-Rossford

Dec. 4-at Maumee Valley

Dec. 6-Northwood

Dec. 13-Toledo Christian

Dec. 16-at Tiffin Calvert

Dec. 19-Cardinal Stritch

Dec. 22-Woodmore

Jan. 3-at Delta

Jan. 8-at Danbury

Jan. 10-Emmanuel Christian

Jan. 15-at Gibsonburg

Jan. 17-Maumee Valley

Jan. 22-at Northwood

Jan. 29-at Toledo Christian

Jan. 31-Tiffin Calvert

Feb. 5-at Cardinal Stritch

Feb. 7-Danbury

Feb. 9-Evergreen

Feb. 12-at Emmanuel Christian

Feb. 14-Gibsonburg

Feb. 19-at Swanton

 

TIFFIN CALVERT

Dec. 4-Emmanuel Christian

Dec. 6-at Gibsonburg

Dec. 9-at Norwalk St. Paul

Dec. 11-at Maumee Valley

Dec. 13-Northwood

Dec. 16-Ottawa Hills

Dec. 19-at Toledo Christian

Dec. 23-Fostoria St. Wendelin

Jan. 5-Old Fort

Jan. 10-at Cardinal Stritch

Jan. 15-Danbury

Jan. 22-Gibsonburg

Jan. 24-Maumee Valley

Jan. 27-New Riegel

Jan. 29-at Northwood

Jan. 31-at Ottawa Hills

Feb. 3-at Lakota

Feb. 5-Toledo Christian

Feb. 10-at Hopewell-Loudon

Feb. 12-Cardinal Stritch

Feb. 14-at Danbury

 

TOLEDO CHRISTIAN

Nov. 29-at Evergreen

Dec. 4-Gibsonburg

Dec. 6-Maumee Valley

Dec. 9-Edgerton

Dec. 11-at Northwood

Dec. 13-at Ottawa Hills

Dec. 19-Tiffin Calvert

Dec. 22-at Bowsher Holiday tourney

Dec. 23-at Bowsher Holiday tourney

Dec. 30-Fremont St. Joe

Jan. 8-Cardinal Stritch

Jan. 10-at Danbury

Jan. 17-at Gibsonburg

Jan. 22-at Maumee Valley

Jan. 24-Northwood

Jan. 29-Ottawa Hills

Jan. 31-Swanton

Feb. 5-at Tiffin Calvert

Feb. 7-at Cardinal Stritch

Feb.12-Danbury

Feb. 14-Emmanuel Christian

 

Northwest Ohio Athletic League

ARCHBOLD

Nov. 29–Edgerton

Dec. 2–at Wauseon

Dec. 5–at Evergreen

Dec. 9–at Fairview

Dec. 12–at Bryan

Dec. 15 - at Clinic Classic

Dec. 16–at Clinic Classic

Dec. 19–Montpelier

Dec. 22–at Bowling Green

Dec. 27–Pettisville

Jan. 6–at Stryker

Jan. 9–at Swanton

Jan. 13–Holgate

Jan. 15–at Patrick Henry

Jan. 22–Wauseon

Jan. 27–Springfield

Jan. 29–Continental

Feb. 5–Delta

Feb. 7–at Napoleon

Feb. 12–Liberty Center

Feb. 17–at Ottawa-Glandorf

 

BRYAN

Dec. 1–at Holgate

Dec. 5–at Wauseon

Dec. 9–at Wayne Trace

Dec. 12–Archbold

Dec. 19–Liberty Center

Dec. 20–Defiance

Dec. 26–Holiday Classic

Dec. 27–Holiday Classic

Jan. 3–at Springfield

Jan. 6–at Edgerton

Jan. 9–at Patrick Henry

Jan. 13–at Tinora

Jan. 15–Montpelier

Jan. 20–Bowling Green

Jan. 22–at Delta

Jan. 27–Hicksville

Jan. 29–Swanton

Jan. 31–Ottawa-Glandorf

Feb. 3–at Woodward

Feb. 5–at Evergreen

Feb. 10–at Van Wert

Feb. 16–Napoleon

 

DELTA

Nov. 28–at Clay

Nov. 29–Edon

Dec. 2–Pettisville

Dec. 5–at Liberty Center

Dec. 8–at Ayersville

Dec. 12–Evergreen

Dec. 16–Hilltop

Dec. 23–Evergreen

Dec. 27–Holgate

Jan. 3–Ottawa Hills

Jan. 6–at Anthony Wayne

Jan. 9–at Montpelier

Jan. 13–at Stryker

Jan. 15–Swanton

Jan. 22–Bryan

Jan. 24–at Otsego

Jan. 29–at Wauseon

Feb. 5–at Archbold

Feb. 7–North Central

Feb. 12–Patrick Henry

Feb. 14–at Lake

Feb. 17–at Fayette

 

EVERGREEN

Nov. 29–Toledo Christian

Dec. 2–at Otsego

Dec. 5–Archbold

Dec. 8–at Pettisville

Dec. 9–at Springfield

Dec. 12–at Delta

Dec. 19–Patrick Henry

Dec. 23–at Delta

Dec. 27–Perrysburg

Dec. 29–Cardinal Stritch

Jan. 2–at Tinora

Jan. 5–Lenawee Christian

Jan. 13–at Whitmer

Jan. 15–at Liberty Center

Jan. 22–at Swanton

Jan. 26–Hilltop

Jan. 29–Montpelier

Feb. 2–Fayette

Feb. 5–Bryan

Feb. 7–at Rossford

Feb. 9–at Ottawa Hills

Feb. 12–at Wauseon

 

LIBERTY CENTER

Nov. 28–at Hilltop

Dec. 2–Monclova Christian

Dec. 5–Delta

Dec. 9–Holgate

Dec. 12–Swanton

Dec. 15–Wayne Trace

Dec. 19–at Bryan

Dec. 22–at Napoleon

Dec. 27–at Defiance

Jan. 6–Edon

Jan. 9–at Wauseon

Jan. 15–Evergreen

Jan. 24–Edgerton

Jan. 26–at North Central

Jan. 29–Patrick Henry

Jan. 31–Tinora

Feb. 3–at Stryker

Feb. 5–at Montpelier

Feb. 9–Fayette

Feb. 12–at Archbold

Feb. 17–at Pettisville

 

MONTPELIER

Nov. 28–North Central

Dec. 2–Ayersville

Dec. 6–at Edgerton

Dec. 9–Stryker

Dec. 12–Wauseon

Dec. 16–at Edon

Dec. 19–at Archbold

Dec. 23–Paulding

Jan. 3–Monclova Christian

Jan. 6–at Hilltop

Jan. 9–Delta

Jan. 12–at Maumee Valley Country Day

Jan. 15–at Bryan

Jan. 22–Patrick Henry

Jan. 27–at Pettisville

Jan. 29–at Evergreen

Jan. 31–Fayette

Feb. 3–Hicksville

Feb. 5–Liberty Center

Feb. 7–at Swanton

Feb. 10–at Tinora

Feb. 17–at Fairview

 

PATRICK HENRY

Nov. 29–at Ayersville

Dec. 2–at Defiance

Dec. 5–Swanton

Dec. 12–at Holgate

Dec. 16–Columbus Grove

Dec. 19–at Evergreen

Dec. 22–Tinora

Dec. 29–Northwest Signal Holiday Classic

Dec. 30–Northwest Signal Holiday Classic

Jan. 5–Leipsic

Jan. 9–Bryan

Jan. 15–Archbold

Jan. 19–at Napoleon

Jan. 22–at Montpelier

Jan. 27–Miller City

Jan. 29–at Liberty Center

Jan. 31–at North Baltimore

Feb. 5–Wauseon

Feb. 10–Pettisville

Feb. 12–at Delta

Feb. 14–at Continental

Feb. 17–Van Buren

 

SWANTON

Nov. 28–at Springfield

Dec. 2–Lake

Dec. 5–at Patrick Henry

Dec. 9–at Fayette

Dec. 12–at Liberty Center

Dec. 19–Wauseon

Dec. 22–Rossford

Dec. 29–at Eastwood

Jan. 6–at Holgate

Jan. 9–Archbold

Jan. 15–at Delta

Jan. 20–Pettisville

Jan. 22–Evergreen

Jan. 26–Defiance

Jan. 29–at Bryan

Jan. 31–at Toledo Christian

Feb. 3–at Maumee

Feb. 7–Montpelier

Feb. 9–at Cardinal Stritch

Feb. 10–Hilltop

Feb. 14–Otsego

Feb. 19–Ottawa Hills

 

WAUSEON

Nov. 28–at Pettisville

Dec. 2–Archbold

Dec. 5–Bryan

Dec. 9–Anthony Wayne

Dec. 12–at Montpelier

Dec. 15–at Stryker

Dec. 19–at Swanton

Dec. 23–Ottawa-Glandord

Dec. 29–Northwest Signal Holiday Classic

Dec. 30–Northwest Signal Holiday Classic

Jan. 6–at Springfield

Jan. 9–Liberty Center

Jan. 13–at Defiance

Jan. 22–at Archbold

Jan. 26–Fairview

Jan. 29–Delta

Feb. 3–Tinora

Feb. 5–at Patrick Henry

Feb. 9–at Ayersville

Feb. 12–Evergreen

Feb. 17–at Rossford

Feb. 19–at Bowling Green

 

Other Northwest Ohio

ARCADIA

Nov. 29-Lakota

Dec. 4-at Pandora-Gilboa

Dec. 6-at Old Fort

Dec. 11-McComb

Dec. 13-Fostoria St. Wendelin

Dec. 18-Cory-Rawson

Dec. 23-at Van Buren

Dec. 30-at Ada

Jan. 3-at Gibsonburg

Jan. 8-Liberty-Benton

Jan. 10-Upper Scioto Valley

Jan. 15-at Hopewell-Loudon

Jan. 17-at Elmwood

Jan. 22-Vanlue

Jan. 24-at Riverdale

Jan. 29-at North Baltimore

Jan. 31-Allen East

Feb. 5-Arlington

Feb. 7-Fremont St. Joe

Feb. 12-at Leipsic

Feb. 14-at New Riegel

Feb. 19-Hardin Northern

 

FAYETTE

Dec. 5 – Edon

Dec. 9 – Swanton

Dec. 12 – at Stryker

Dec. 13 – Antwerp

Dec. 16 – at Edgerton

Dec. 19 – at North Central

Dec. 20 – Fairview

Jan. 6 – at Woodward

Jan. 9 – Hilltop

Jan. 13 – at Ayersville

Jan. 16 – at Pettisville

Jan. 20 – Hicksville

Jan. 22 – at Edon

Jan. 27 – Monclova Christian Academy

Jan. 29 – Stryker

Jan. 31 – at Montpelier

Feb. 2 – at Evergreen

Feb. 5 – North Central

Feb. 9 – at Liberty Center

Feb. 12 – at Hilltop

Feb. 17 – Delta

Feb. 19 – Pettisville

 

FOSTORIA ST. WENDELIN

Nov. 29 – Elmwood

Dec. 2 – North Baltimore

Dec. 5 – Old Fort

Dec. 13 – at Arcadia

Dec. 16 – Hopewell-Loudon

Dec. 18 – at New Riegel

Dec. 23 – at Calvert

Jan. 3 – at Lakota

Jan. 6 – at Van Buren

Jan. 8 – St. Joe CC

Jan. 10 – at Vanlue

Jan. 13 – Northwood

Jan. 16 – at Old Fort

Jan. 20 – at Libert-Benton

Jan. 22 – at St. Mary CC

Jan. 27 – Bowsher

Jan. 29 – St. Mary CC

Jan. 31- New Riegel

Feb. 2 –at Cardinal Stritch

Feb. 5 – Lakota

Feb. 10 – at Upper Scioto Valley

Feb. 19 – at St. Joe CC

 

FREMONT ST. JOESEPH

Nov. 28 – Cardinal Stritch

Nov. 29 – St. Peter’s

Dec. 2 – Clyde

Dec. 6 – Lakota

Dec. 8 – at Gibsonburg

Dec. 13 – at Old Fort

Dec. 16 – at Monroeville

Dec. 18 – at St. Mary CC

Dec. 22 – at Genoa

Dec. 27 – Huron

Dec. 30 – at Toledo Christian

Jan. 3 – New Riegel

Jan. 8 – at St. Wendelin

Jan. 13 – at St. Paul

Jan. 16 – at Lakota

Jan. 22 – Old Fort

Jan. 31 – St. Mary CC

Feb. 6 – at New Riegel

Feb. 7 – at Arcadia

Feb. 10 Woodmore

Feb. 17 – North Baltimore

Feb. 19 – Fostoria St. Wendelin

 

HOLGATE

Nov. 29 – Stryker

Dec. 2 – Bryan

Dec. 6 – at Miller City

Dec. 9 – at Liberty Center

Dec. 12 – Patrick Henry

Dec. 18 – Continental

Dec. 22 – at Otsego

Dec. 27 – at Delta

Dec. 29 – at Northwest Signal Holiday Classic

Dec. 30 – at Northwest Signal Holiday Classic

Jan. 6 – Swanton

Jan. 9 – at Fairview

Jan. 13 – at Archbold

Jan. 16 – Tinora

Jan. 23 – at Wayne Trace

Jan. 29 – Antwerp

Feb. 3 – at Pettisville

Feb. 5 – at Ayersville

Feb. 7 – at McComb

Feb. 10 – at Kalida

Feb. 12 – Edgerton

Feb. 19 – at Hicksville

 

LAKOTA

Nov. 29 – at Arcadia

Dec. 2 – Fostoria

Dec. 6 – at St. Joe CC

Dec. 8 – at Carey

Dec. 13 – New Riegel

Dec. 16 – Woodward

Dec. 18 – at Old Fort

Dec. 27 – at Eastwood

Jan. 3 – Fostoria St. Wendelin

Jan. 8 – at St. Mary CC

Jan. 12 – Genoa

Jan. 16 – St. Joe CC

Jan. 20 –Danbury

Jan. 22 – at New Riegel

Jan. 31 – Old Fort

Feb. 3 – Calvert

Feb. 5 – at St. Wendelin

Feb. 10 – Vanlue

Feb. 14 – at Cory-Rawson

Feb. 17 – Gibsonburg

Feb. 19 – St. Mary CC

 

LIBERTY-BENTON

Dec. 2-Carey

Dec. 4-at McComb

Dec. 11-Leipsic

Dec. 16-Lima Shawnee

Dec. 18-at Hardin Northern

Dec. 23-Pandora-Gilboa

Dec. 29-at Ottawa-Glandorf

Jan. 3-at Ada

Jan. 6-at Wapakoneta

Jan. 8-at Arcadia

Jan. 15-Arlington

Jan. 17-Miller City

Jan. 20-Fostoria St. Wendelin

Jan. 22-at Van Buren

Jan. 26-Kalida

Jan. 29-Hopewell-Loudon

Feb. 5-at Vanlue

Feb. 7-at Riverdale

Feb. 10-at Bluffton

Feb. 12-Cory-Rawson

Feb. 19-at North Baltimore

Feb. 21-Ottoville

 

McCOMB

Dec. 4-Liberty-Benton

Dec. 6-at Upper Scioto Valley

Dec. 8-Elmwood

Dec. 11-at Arcadia

Dec. 16-at New Riegel

Dec. 18-Leipsic

Dec. 20-Ayersville

Dec. 23-at North Baltimore

Dec. 27-at Riverdale

Dec. 30-at Otsego

Jan. 3-Fort Jennings

Jan. 8-Hopewell-Loudon

Jan. 15-at Van Buren

Jan. 17-at Ada

Jan. 20-at Miller City

Jan. 22-Pandora-Gilboa

Jan. 29-Cory-Rawson

Feb. 5-at Hardin Northern

Feb. 7-Holgate

Feb. 12-Arlington

Feb. 16-at Ottoville

Feb. 19-at Vanlue

 

NORTH BALTIMORE

Nov. 28-Otsego

Dec. 2-at Fostoria St. Wendelin

Dec. 4-at Hopewell-Loudon

Dec. 11-Vanlue

Dec. 18-at Pandora-Gilboa

Dec. 20-Northwood

Dec. 23-McComb

Dec. 27-at Old Fort

Jan. 3-Maumee Valley

Jan. 8-Arlington

Jan. 10-Ridgemont

Jan. 13-at Riverdale

Jan. 15-at Leipsic

Jan. 20-at Lima Perry

Jan. 22-Hardin Northern

Jan. 24-at New Riegel

Jan. 29-Arcadia

Jan. 31-Patrick Henry

Feb. 5-at Cory-Rawson

Feb. 12-at Van Buren

Feb. 17-at Fremont St. Joe

Feb. 19-Liberty-Benton

 

OAK HARBOR

Nov. 28-Rossford

Dec. 2-at Genoa

Dec. 4-Edison

Dec. 9-at Huron

Dec. 13-at Clyde

Dec. 16-at Bellevue

Dec. 19-at Port Clinton

Dec. 23-Sandusky Perkins

Dec. 29-at Lima Bath Holiday Classic

Dec. 30-at Lima Bath Holiday Classic

Jan. 6-Sandusky St. Mary

Jan. 10-at Margaretta

Jan. 13-at Edison

Jan. 17-Huron

Jan. 23-Port Clinton

Jan. 27-at Old Fort

Jan. 31-Clyde

Feb. 3-Eastwood

Feb. 7-at Sandusky Perkins

Feb. 14-Woodmore

Feb. 17-Elmwood

Feb. 19-Margaretta

 

PETTISVILLE

Nov. 28 – Wauseon

Dec. 2 – at Delta

Dec. 5 – North Central

Dec. 8 – Evergreen

Dec. 12 – at Edon

Dec. 19 – at Hilltop

Dec. 20 – at Edgerton

Dec. 27 – at Archbold

Jan. 6 – at Fairview

Jan. 9 – Stryker

Jan. 13 – Hicksville

Jan. 16 – Fayette

Jan. 20 at Swanton

Jan. 22 – at North Central

Jan. 27 – Montpelier

Jan. 29 – Edon

Feb. 3 – Holgate

Feb. 5 – Hilltop

Feb. 10 - at Patrick Henry

Feb. 12 –at Stryker

Feb. 17 – Liberty Center

Feb. 19 – at Fayette

 

PORT CLINTON

Nov. 28-at Bellevue

Nov. 29-Woomore

Dec. 2-at Eastwood

Dec. 6-at Margaretta

Dec. 9-St. Mary Central Catholic

Dec. 13-at Sandusky Perkins

Dec. 16-Norwalk

Dec. 19-Oak Harbor

Dec. 23-at Huron

Dec. 29-at Lake

Dec. 30-at Fostoria

Jan. 3-at Danbury

Jan. 6-Edison

Jan. 10-Clyde

Jan. 13-Margaretta

Jan. 20-Fremont Ross

Jan. 23-at Oak Harbor

Jan. 27-Tiffin Columbian

Jan. 31-Sandusky Perkins

Feb. 7-Huron

Feb. 12-at Edison

Feb. 19-at Clyde

 

VAN BUREN

Nov. 28-at Woodmore

Dec. 2-Elmwood

Dec. 4-at Leipsic

Dec. 11-Hardin Northern

Dec. 13-at Lima Shawnee

Dec. 16-at Bluffton

Dec. 18-at Hopewell-Loudon

Dec. 23-Arcadia

Jan. 3-at Riverdale

Jan. 6-Fostoria St. Wendelin

Jan. 8-at Cory-Rawson

Jan. 15-McComb

Jan. 17-Eastwood

Jan. 20-at Ayersville

Jan. 22-Liberty-Benton

Jan. 27-Lima Perry

Jan. 29-at Vanlue

Feb. 5-at Pandora-Gilboa

Feb. 10-New Riegel

Feb. 12-North Baltimore

Feb. 17-at Patrick Henry

Feb. 19-at Arlington

 

Southeast Michigan

BEDFORD

Dec. 12-Ann Arbor Pioneer

Dec. 19-at Ann Arbor Skyline

Jan. 9-Saline

Jan. 13-at Ann Arbor Huron

Jan. 16-Monroe

Jan. 23-Chelsea

Jan. 30-at Ypsilanti Lincoln

Feb. 6-at Ann Arbor Pioneer

Feb. 10-at Dexter

Feb. 13-Ann Arbor Skyline

Feb. 20-Ann Arbor Huron

Feb. 24-at Saline

Feb. 27-at Monroe

 

BLISSFIELD

Dec. 2-Whiteford

Dec. 10-at Grass Lake

Dec. 16-Hudson

Dec. 18-Dundee

Dec. 29-at Round Ball Classic

Dec. 30-at Round Ball Classic

Jan. 6-Hillsdale

Jan. 8-Columbia Central

Jan. 13-Erie Mason

Jan. 16-Onsted

Jan. 22-at Ida

Jan. 27-at Hudson

Jan. 30-at Dundee

Feb. 3-Hillsdale

Feb. 5-at Columbia Central

Feb. 10-at Erie Mason

Feb. 12-at Onsted

Feb. 17-Madison

Feb. 19-Ida

Feb. 24-at Britton Deerfield

 

ERIE MASON

Dec. 2-at Airport

Dec. 5-at Monroe Jefferson

Dec. 13-Summerfield

Dec. 16-Dundee

Dec. 19-Ida

Jan. 4-at Columbia Central (at the Palace)

Jan. 13-at Blissfield

Jan. 15-Hudson

Jan. 16-Hillsdale

Jan. 22-Onsted

Jan. 27-at Dundee

Jan. 30-at Ida

Feb. 3-Columbia Central

Feb. 5-at Hudson

Feb. 10-Blissfield

Feb. 13-at Hillsdale

Feb. 17-Sand Creek

Feb. 19-at Onsted

Feb. 24-at Whiteford

Feb. 26-Monroe Jefferson

 

SUMMERFIELD

Dec. 2-Addison

Dec. 11-Whitmore Lake

Dec. 13-at Erie Mason

Dec. 16-Whiteford

Dec. 19-Sand Creek

Jan. 6-at Clinton

Jan. 9-at Britton-Deerfield

Jan. 13-at Morenci

Jan. 16-Madison

Jan. 20-at Lenawee Christian

Jan. 23-at Whitmore

Jan. 27-at Whiteford

Jan. 30-at Sand Creek

Feb. 3-Clinton

Feb. 6-Britton-Deerfield

Feb. 10-Morenci

Feb. 12-Lenawee Christian

Feb. 17-at Emmanuel Christian

Feb. 20-at Adrian Madison

Feb. 26-Ann Arbor Greenhills

 

WHITEFORD

Dec. 2-at Blissfield

Dec. 5-at Dundee

Dec. 8-at Ann Arbor Greenhills

Dec. 12-at Sand Creek

Dec. 15-Lenawee Christian

Dec. 16-at Summerfield

Dec. 19-Britton-Deerfield

Jan. 6-Madison

Jan. 9-Whitmore Lake

Jan. 13-Clinton

Jan. 16-at Morenci

Jan. 23-Sand Creek

Jan. 27-Summerfield

Jan. 30-at Britton-Deerfield

Feb. 3-at Adrian Madison

Feb. 6-at Whitmore Lake

Feb. 10-at Clinton

Feb. 17-Ida

Feb. 20-Morenci

Feb. 24-Erie Mason

Quis autem vel eum iure reprehenderit qui in ea voluptate velit esse quam nihil molestiae consequatur, vel illum qui dolorem?

Temporibus autem quibusdam et aut officiis debitis aut rerum necessitatibus saepe eveniet.

Copyright © 2015 Toledo Blade

To Top

Fetching stories…